Parke parkrun # 19 External Results
Parke
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers16:5816:27-0.3 
218:53Geoff Davey PBV40MTeignbridge18:1117:396.3 
318:56Garry Smart  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:5517:211.5 
419:44Chris Broadbent  V40MHaddington RC18:5518:556.0 
520:05Henry Cash U20MUnattached    
620:36Gregory O'Connor S20MUnattached    
720:44Ged Ormerod V50MUnattached    
820:50Robert Leeke  V45MSouth Devon20:2019:035.4 
920:53Tom Packer  S30MErme Valley19:0217:445.0 
1021:01Matthew O'Connor S20MUnattached    
1121:02Joseph Rackham  SENMUnattached18:5318:225.4 
1221:18Pete Cowling V45MUnattached    
1321:24Seth Perkin PBU15MNewton Abbot21:2421:2433.4 
1421:34Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters19:3019:3012.8 
1521:43Rob Pollard S30MUnattached    
1621:46Craig Churchill  V35MTeignbridge20:4420:2313.7 
1721:52Martin Breslan PBV35MTorbay/Newton Abbot21:5217:457.0 
1821:54Jamie Barnett  U18MTeignbridge20:2815:54-1.3 
1922:09Martha Neal  S20WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni18:5818:203.0 
2022:26Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay21:2020:3210.6 
2122:49Essie Amery  S30WUnattached22:2118:5720.6 
2223:01Amy Smart PBU15WNewton Abbot22:3121:4927.7 
2323:03Thomas Rutley U15MUnattached    
2423:09Matt Day  V40MTorbay21:2221:1210.1 
2523:24Phil Reynolds V40MUnattached    
2623:26Paul Frissen SBV45MTorbay23:2621:3812.3 
2723:28Clara Smith  U18WNewton Abbot20:5020:5037.5 
2823:31Lisa Skinner  V40WBarnsley AC22:1819:4015.4 
2923:45Melanie Brooks  V35WDawlish Coasters22:2819:276.9 
3023:47David Tomlin  V40MTeignbridge/Torbay16:3616:360.5 
3123:53Stephen Lofthouse  V45MTorbay21:5021:2116.6 
3223:58Simon Toms PBV35MBrixham Harriers23:5821:1911.9 
3324:18Rob Pedley  V40MBracknell Forest22:1119:275.7 
3424:24Annabelle Evans  U18WNewton Abbot21:3220:428.9 
3524:26Oliver Cash  U15MHalifax19:4518:4512.7 
3624:26Toby Twigger  U18MTeignbridge23:0923:0942.2 
3724:45Clive Perkin  V55MNewton Abbot24:1324:1346.2 
3824:49Gary Brenton  V40MTorbay23:5221:3815.5 
3924:57Neil Rutley PBV50MNewton Abbot24:2722:2512.6 
4025:09Sophie Jones  S30WClapham Chasers22:3322:2520.6 
4125:16Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:3910.3 
4225:27Graham Wilding V60MUnattached    
4325:29Joanna Randall  S25WTeignbridge22:4322:1216.4 
4425:30Martin Randall  S30MTeignbridge/Unattached19:5919:268.5 
4525:30Warren Coyle-Moore  U11MNewton Abbot23:3021:0826.6 
4625:32Jared Wray U20MUnattached    
4725:36Karl Boston S25MUnattached    
4825:40Jim Mouat PBV65MHaldon23:5723:4916.0 
4925:41Jon Murray V60MUnattached    
5025:43Michael Jones V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
5125:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:50Bertie Purser-Mountford U20MUnattached    
5325:51Nigel Barnett  V40MTeignbridge24:3321:1112.4 
5425:54Sammie Amery S20WUnattached    
5526:10Nigel Saunders V35MUnattached    
5626:15Noel Fowler  V60MBeaumont/Holme Pierrepont23:1022:2423.3 
5726:28Greg Hawkins  V35MLittledown21:3118:456.8 
5826:30Paul Sutton V45MUnattached    
5926:32Steven Sharp PBV40MTorbay25:4023:5729.0 
6026:49Paul O'Connor  U15MHyndburn23:1822:1322.8 
6126:57Darryn Wood  S30MQuakers22:5022:4537.0 
6227:01Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale22:4722:4722.4 
6327:03Steven Lloyd V40MUnattached    
6427:11Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
6527:13Oliver Smith  U15MNewton Abbot25:5325:5342.7 
6627:24John Drennan  V55MSouth Devon26:1725:3725.3 
6727:33David Churchill V45MUnattached    
6827:34David Harrison V60MUnattached    
6927:45Sarah Hearn V40WUnattached    
7027:48Jeanne Smith  V45WNewton Abbot27:0527:0541.9 
7127:53Lauren Smart PBU15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot27:5327:5341.0 
7227:59Martin Burridge V35MUnattached    
7328:27Mandi Robson  V50WFitness Factory27:5526:2925.5 
7428:53Emma Pollard S25WUnattached    
7529:03Emma Thomas V45WFIT2RUN    
7629:07Lucia Rackham  S20WUnattached22:2722:2717.4 
7729:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7829:26Nick Moore PBV45MNewton Abbot25:0921:2123.4 
7929:26Alison Hydon V35WUnattached    
8029:30Samuel Harvey U11MUnattached    
8129:31Fin Bonney U11MUnattached    
8229:34Mark Russell S25MUnattached    
8329:35Richard Matthews S25MUnattached    
8429:35Robert Wells  V50MSouth West Vets/Torbay26:4026:2522.0 
8529:38Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters26:5426:5026.5 
8629:46Luke Reynolds PBU15MNewton Abbot28:0419:515.7 
8729:59Giles Howe SBU15MNewton Abbot28:1323:3727.4 
8830:10Anna Brand S25WUnattached    
8930:18Steve Hallett V40MUnattached    
9030:25Noah Haycraft  U18MUnattached26:2024:4132.2 
9130:25Paul Haycraft  V35MUnattached20:2819:5633.2 
9230:36Christopher Coyle-Moore V45MUnattached    
9330:42Andrew Collins V60MUnattached    
9431:01Kathryn Steemson PBV40WTeignbridge27:0821:5912.9 
9531:19Alexandra Scholefield V35WUnattached    
9631:20David Scholefield  S30MTeignbridge21:3119:4214.2 
9731:25Jamie Reynolds PBU11MNewton Abbot29:4122:5215.9 
9831:27Harry Lamont Tuckett U11MSouth Devon AC    
9931:33Larissa Sullivan V35WUnattached    
10031:38Matthew Davey U11MUnattached    
10131:45Owen Call U15MUnattached    
10232:08Kirsty Bonney V35WUnattached    
10332:08Sarah Harvey V40WUnattached    
10432:25Tracy Small V50WUnattached    
10532:46Miranda Cunningham V45WUnattached    
10632:47Susan Roche V45WUnattached    
10732:51Carol Martin S25WUnattached    
10833:00Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot29:1726:3221.9 
10933:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11033:03Josephine Lamont Tuckett U11WUnattached    
11133:04Darren Rolfe  V45MUnattached25:2124:5226.0 
11233:17Tracy Coyle-Moore V40WUnattached    
11333:20Olivia Deary S20WUnattached    
11433:27Agatha Purser-Mountford  U15WExeter29:0527:5038.1 
11533:28Justine Sutton V40WFIT2RUN    
11633:30Paul Mountford V55MUnattached    
11733:37Olly Tweedie U11MUnattached    
11833:49Adrian Deary  V50MUnattached23:5822:0415.6 
11934:02Eirwen Mansfield V50WUnattached    
12034:37Nicola Shears V35WUnattached    
12134:39Zak Bonney U11MUnattached    
12235:02Isobella Hay U11WUnattached    
12335:03Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4525:5321.5 
12435:09Maurice Harley-Preller S30MUnattached    
12536:00Ella Lamont Tuckett U15WUnattached    
12636:09Kate Reynolds V40WUnattached    
12736:27Joe Cox U11MUnattached    
12836:28Tania Cox V35WUnattached    
12936:29Beth Hallett U15WUnattached    
13036:53Suzan Baker  V50WStragglers29:3625:4127.5 
13137:15Felicity Lamont Tuckett U11WUnattached    
13237:16Maria Lamont V45WUnattached    
13337:20Kevin Bastow V50MUnattached    
13437:34Susan Cash  V45WStainland28:3325:4417.3 
13537:49Jane Richardson PBV65WOkehampton32:4426:4821.4 
13638:22Kay Ormerod V45WUnattached    
13738:29Jonathan Howe U15MUnattached    
13838:45Fiona Menkens V45WUnattached    
13938:46Claire Talbot S25WUnattached    
14038:55Max Baker U11MUnattached    
14139:01Joanne Baker V40WUnattached    
14242:15Nicholas Way U11MUnattached    
14342:16Neil Hankey  V45MUnattached22:0122:0126.6 
14442:17Michelle Way V35WUnattached    
14545:28Bryony Hallett U20WUnattached    
14645:50Finn Hearn U11MUnattached    
14745:54Micah Haycraft U11MUnattached    
14845:55Danielle Way U11WUnattached    
14945:57Adrian Way  V35MPoole AC32:5820:4932.1 
15047:10Matthew Pollard U11MUnattached    
15147:15Julie Pollard V55WUnattached    
15247:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15348:40Mary Wylie V65WUnattached