Wycombe Rye parkrun # 102 External Results
Wycombe Rye
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Andy Fooks SBV35MThames Valley16:4916:496.8 
217:39   Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe17:2917:1522.4 
318:41   Stephen Knock  V35MHandy Cross18:2118:094.6 
419:10   Jack Blyth  U18MWycombe18:0517:536.4 
519:26   Philip Jones  V45MDatchet18:2717:557.0 
619:40   Juraj Geschwandtner  V40MHandy Cross19:2019:195.6 
719:49   Justin Coombs  V35MMaidenhead19:2519:009.4 
819:53   Simon O'Neill  V45MMarlow Striders19:2819:168.0 
919:56   John Myles V50MUnattached    
1019:58   Alun Jones  V55MHandy Cross19:3018:415.6 
1120:04   Robert Pooley S30MUnattached    
1220:11   Ben Parker V35MUnattached    
1320:28   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
1420:36   Thomas Astles  U18MHandy Cross/Unattached20:1718:158.3 
1520:43   Sean Rooney  V45MBurnham20:0419:056.0 
1620:53   Andrew Sheldon V45MUnattached    
1720:56   Flynn Castles S30MUnattached    
1820:58   Neil Glenister PBS30MPurple Patch20:3519:2913.5 
1921:00   Craig Gray V35MUnattached    
2021:01   John Blyth V50MUnattached    
2121:03   Rhydian Grange S25MUnattached    
2221:17   Keith Leslie Wiltshire S30MUnattached    
2321:25   Edward O'Neil PBU15MWycombe21:2020:0122.7 
2421:31   Mark James Hedger V40MUnattached    
2521:42   Alan Russell  V55MMaidenhead20:5920:5914.8 
2621:50   Matthew Cutter S20MUnattached    
2721:56   Bradley Taylor V35MUnattached    
2821:58   Philip Lawlor S30MUnattached    
2922:00   Jacob Appleton U20MUnattached    
3022:05   Aislinn Darvell  U20WWycombe/Eastbourne21:2519:287.6 
3122:21   Paul Brewer S25MUnattached    
3222:29   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:5919:187.1 
3322:32   David Wallace  V40MHandy Cross19:5919:006.7 
3422:35   Lyndsay Markham  S30WMarlow Striders22:0821:3310.5 
3522:42   Jacob Richardson U15MUnattached    
3622:42   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:2022:2014.5 
3722:46   Oliver W Osborne SENMUnattached    
3822:56   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:4019:5613.0 
3922:59   Geoff Shefford S30MUnattached    
4023:08   Rosie Jones S25WUnattached    
4123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:19   Andy Dyson V40MUnattached    
4323:21   David Pardoe V40MUnattached    
4423:25   Robert Hetherington S30MUnattached    
4523:30   Karl Brock V35MUnattached    
4623:37   Matt Robinson V45MUnattached    
4723:41   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:3417:582.8 
4823:44   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached22:0020:4112.0 
4923:47   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:2321:4314.0 
5023:49   James Kent V45MUnattached    
5123:49   Julian Davies V40MUnattached    
5223:54   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
5323:59   Daniel Osborne S20MUnattached    
5424:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:05   Jordyn Rose PBU15MWycombe24:0522:0724.6 
5624:05   Ronan Green S30MUnattached    
5724:06   Norman Lockhart V50MUnattached    
5824:07   Kerry Richardson V35WUnattached    
5924:08   Max Worrell U15MUnattached    
6024:09   Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
6124:10   Simon Richardson V45MUnattached    
6224:11   Sean Bailey V45MUnattached    
6324:12   John Ging V45MUnattached    
6424:13   Tom Harvey U15MUnattached    
6524:33   Bryan Nye V45MUnattached    
6624:39   Colin Godbold V55MUnattached    
6724:39   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
6824:44   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
6924:45   Oonagh Thompson  V55WMarlow Striders24:0023:5215.6 
7024:52   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:2323:1517.6 
7124:57   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
7225:02   Scott McNeill S30MUnattached    
7325:06   Jacob Mitchell U11MUnattached    
7425:07   Les Lepper  V55MMarlow Striders23:5722:0628.1 
7525:12   Charlotte Soper S20WUnattached    
7625:16   Nick Darvell S25MUnattached    
7725:19   Tony Mumford V45MUnattached    
7825:27   Stephen Rodwell S20MUnattached    
7925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:31   Nicola Harris V40WUnattached    
8125:37   Trevor Hamilton V35MUnattached    
8225:41   Val Lum V55WRunning Sisters Network    
8325:50   Phil Jones V50MUnattached    
8425:59   Bradley Bull SENMUnattached    
8526:01   Sab Chokkalingam V40MUnattached    
8626:01   Grant Curley  V45MUnattached25:0723:4814.0 
8726:02   John Jenner  V65MBurnham25:0524:4118.6 
8826:07   Annabel Radford S30WUnattached    
8926:12   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
9026:14   John Dunn V50MUnattached    
9126:21   Nicola Hutchinson  V40WHandy Cross25:3424:4135.8 
9226:31   Clare Hensman S25WUnattached    
9326:34   John Lloyd  V50MMarlow Striders26:2925:4319.4 
9426:36   Alastair Lock S30MUnattached    
9526:41   Kevin Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
9626:50   Clare Jones S25WUnattached    
9726:52   Shaun Appleton V45MUnattached    
9826:57   Tony Molesworth  V70MChiltern26:1721:5334.8 
9926:58   Angie Peerless  V60WHandy Cross25:2224:3817.1 
10026:59   Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
10127:08   Philip Britton PBV50MHandy Cross25:5025:0718.8 
10227:16   Suzanne Arkinson  V35WHazlemere27:0427:0125.8 
10327:23   Paul Joel  V50MHandy Cross24:5124:4433.3 
10427:27   Richard Harris V50MUnattached    
10527:30   Carmen Hostetler  V45WMarlow Striders26:0325:2921.5 
10627:36   David Williams V60MUnattached    
10727:37   Lucas Blyth U15MUnattached    
10827:38   Theo Fewell U15MUnattached    
10927:41   Gillian Dunn V50WUnattached    
11027:44   Adam Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
11127:45   Rod Palmer  V65MChiltern26:1025:4421.8 
11227:49   Hannah Luck S20WUnattached    
11327:51   David Hawkins PBV60MHarwell26:3926:3121.3 
11427:52   Clare Turnbull  SENWUnattached27:4426:1624.1 
11527:55   Nick Gill V55MUnattached    
11628:02   Philip Lewis PBV70MChiltern27:5027:1524.3 
11728:07   Mark Worrell V40MUnattached    
11828:12   Ian Rose  V40MWycombe28:0925:5032.9 
11928:12   Lawrence Wetters U11MUnattached    
12028:13   Justin Wetters  V45MBuckingham & Stowe23:2221:2711.7 
12128:14   Adrien Jamain S30MUnattached    
12228:23   Sarah Grey V40WUnattached    
12328:28   Tamara Hobson V35WUnattached    
12428:37   Georgina De Graaf V40WUnattached    
12528:38   Rebecca Williams SENWUnattached    
12628:53   Mike Dodge V55MHandy Cross Runners    
12729:05   Valerie Lockhart V50WUnattached    
12829:07   Linda Weedon  V65WHandy Cross28:2125:2018.5 
12929:18   Adam Thorley U11MUnattached    
13029:18   Darren Thorley  V45MHandy Cross19:5119:5112.1 
13129:20   Emily Myles U20WUnattached    
13229:26   Vincent Overman V40MUnattached    
13329:37   Alan Sharps V55MUnattached    
13429:38   Anne Colgan PBV65WMarlow Striders29:0029:0030.9 
13529:41   Tom Woods U20MUnattached    
13629:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:52   Neil Luscombe S30MUnattached    
13830:18   Gregg Quixley  V35MUnattached26:4621:0718.4 
13930:26   Emily Astles SBSENWUnattached30:2626:3022.2 
14030:26   Gill Godbold V60WUnattached    
14130:27   Ronnie Mubayiwa V40MUnattached    
14230:31   Rahkul Sathiapal U15MUnattached    
14330:33   Leigh-anne Quixley  SENWUnattached28:2924:2224.3 
14430:34   Kesegan Suthakar  U15MWycombe28:2727:4832.8 
14530:41   Ute Scrace V50WUnattached    
14630:54   Carolyn Sarah Davison SBSENWUnattached30:5425:5128.9 
14731:01   Alice Wetters U15WUnattached    
14831:24   Louise Howells  S25WHazlemere30:2630:2636.0 
14931:38   Keith Spencer V65MUnattached    
15031:41   Laura Williams V35WDSRA    
15131:46   Laura Fewell U20WUnattached    
15231:47   Charlotte Tabti V45WUnattached    
15331:53   Mike Southby V45MUnattached    
15432:00   Annabel Fossel V40WUnattached    
15532:08   Zsuzsanna Horcsog V40WUnattached    
15633:04   Sarah Craft V45WUnattached    
15733:09   Mark Molloy V45MUnattached    
15833:21   Dana Stephenson V40WUnattached    
15933:30   Imelda Robinson  V55WHandy Cross31:4331:4335.7 
16033:31   Bob Engel  V70MBurnham31:4731:1534.1 
16133:36   Dawn Miller PBV45WHandy Cross29:0427:2936.0 
16233:44   Mike Morgan  V70MBurnham30:0829:3832.2 
16333:55   Rosalind Gregoire S25WUnattached    
16434:06   Lynda Groome  V60WBurnham/Unattached32:0231:3125.9 
16534:07   Rebecca Stone U15WUnattached    
16634:10   Amy Sheldon U15WUnattached    
16734:20   Marian Miller V60WUnattached    
16834:24   Alison Harvey SBV50WUnattached34:1434:0034.2 
16934:49   Chloe Fossel U11WUnattached    
17034:50   Simon Fossel  V45MHandy Cross24:3222:5814.5 
17135:09   Helen Foster V45WUnattached    
17235:15   Norma Allison V40WUnattached    
17335:24   Eileen Heyes V60WMarlow Striders    
17435:53   Tanya Hughes  V45WHandy Cross33:1727:3932.7 
17536:32   Vicki Milne V40WUnattached    
17637:18   Nayani Suthakar U15WUnattached    
17737:43   Erin Lockhart SENWUnattached    
17838:50   Lisa Jones V50WUnattached    
17939:27   Milo Rappo U15MUnattached    
18039:32   Anna Stroud V45WUnattached    
18139:33   Gerry Rogers V45WUnattached    
18239:46   Patrick Rappo V40MUnattached    
18342:26   Cian Hamill-Heslin U11MUnattached    
18442:26   Alexis Hamill S30MUnattached    
18542:27   Andrew Richard Hamill V35MUnattached    
18644:38   Anna Walters U11WUnattached    
18744:39   Matt Walters  V35MHandy Cross26:1025:0317.2 
18844:48   Elizabeth Glenister S30WUnattached    
18946:29   Ella Bacon U15WUnattached    
19046:30   Jon Bacon V40MUnattached    
19146:32   Simon Jones V50MUnattached