Tonbridge parkrun # 33 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Stephen Buckle  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:2216:22-1.5 
217:22   Andrew Mercer  V40MRavens City of London/Thames Turbo16:5216:288.7 
318:10   Andrew Day  V40MPaddock Wood17:5717:5726.6 
418:14   Christopher Lawson  S30MEaling Eagles17:4917:4925.2 
518:21   Keith Dowson PBV50MSevenoaks18:2117:577.5 
618:39   Nicola Wilkinson U20WUnattached    
718:41   Dominic Boulle  V45MUnattached17:2517:254.2 
818:48   Matthew Harvey  S30MTonbridge18:2417:5112.8 
919:22   Stephen Wilson  V45MPaddock Wood19:0219:0227.8 
1019:26   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U15MTonbridge18:1916:02-1.2 
1119:30   Jonathon Blake PBV40MUnattached19:1819:1810.7 
1219:44   James Winnifrith PBV40MJP Morgan19:4419:226.6 
1320:05   John Tilston  V35MPaddock Wood19:4919:4910.3 
1420:13   Mick Barstow  V50MTunbridge Wells19:4819:368.0 
1520:19   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood19:5819:589.1 
1620:27   Colin Mangiagalli PBV35MTunbridge Wells20:2720:0022.4 
1720:30   Keith Evans  V35MBourne20:0120:0135.6 
1820:35   Ben Stepney  S30MLarkfield20:0220:0212.1 
1920:38   Tony Cohen PBV45MTonbridge20:3820:3817.4 
2020:43   Matthew Kennard S25MUnattached    
2120:50   Harry Abrahim  V45MPaddock Wood20:1520:1515.1 
2221:00   Billy Hobbs PBU18MUnattached17:3715:48-3.2 
2321:10   Tim Fullbrook U18MUnattached    
2421:16   Cohen Eleanor U15WTonbridge AC    
2521:18   Sally Musson  V60WTonbridge21:0521:0515.6 
2621:25   Lindsay Butcher V40MUnattached    
2721:31   Daniel Parker V45MUnattached    
2821:49   Kevin Tolhurst V40MUnattached    
2921:53   Antony Fullbrook  V45MTonbridge21:3020:238.0 
3022:06   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles  V50WTonbridge21:4419:589.9 
3122:10   Jim Pursell  V45M7oaks Triathlon Club21:1321:1318.3 
3222:14   Sean Kelly V45MUnattached    
3322:19   Paul Noble V40MUnattached    
3422:28   Chris Walmsley PBV40MJP Morgan20:5619:296.9 
3522:28   Dillon Hobbs PBU15MKent Schs20:4116:420.7 
3622:32   Richard Morrison S30MUnattached    
3722:35   Katriona Bugeya  V35WTunbridge Wells21:3521:3532.4 
3822:36   Stuart Smith V35MUnattached    
3922:45   Peter Martin V60MSaxons Orienteering    
4023:05   Martin Hobbs  V45MTunbridge Wells22:1219:426.6 
4123:13   Francis Morrison V40MUnattached    
4223:15   Daniel Ivey V35MUnattached    
4323:18   James Freeman U18MUnattached    
4423:22   Ken Flitton V55MUnattached    
4523:25   Oliver McCarthy  U11MTonbridge23:0621:1021.6 
4623:27   Freddie Harrington U15MUnattached    
4723:32   Robin Delaney S30MUnattached    
4823:37   Dan Bryant S30MUnattached    
4923:40   Stephen Platt V45MUnattached    
5023:49   Graham Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
5123:54   Frank Czarnowski  V50MTonbridge23:1923:1932.4 
5224:04   Michael Youlton PBV55MTunbridge Wells22:2421:1113.1 
5324:22   Adam Manktelow S25MUnattached    
5424:24   Ian Bailey V50MUnattached    
5524:40   David Mills S30MUnattached    
5624:43   Eifion Evans V50MUnattached    
5724:46   Sophia King V35WUnattached    
5824:51   Peter Harrington V45MUnattached    
5925:04   Sophie MacDonald Walmsley U11WUnattached    
6025:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:17   Jamie Hobbs U15MUnattached    
6225:20   Peter Hann V45MUnattached    
6325:21   Simon Kooger V45MUnattached    
6425:24   Patrick Hollands  V60MTonbridge24:5324:5232.5 
6525:24   Paul Moore V50MUnattached    
6625:44   Martin White  V45MSevenoaks22:5322:5316.1 
6725:46   Lee Brooks V40MUnattached    
6825:47   Sophie Westbrooke PBU18WSevenoaks23:5423:5419.5 
6925:49   Chris P Wright  V40MRanelagh24:4120:1714.1 
7025:53   Peter Glover V35MUnattached    
7125:56   Adam Westbrooke PBV40MSevenoaks24:5824:5818.8 
7225:57   Nick Miller V50MUnattached    
7325:59   Christina Brooks V45WUnattached    
7426:02   Nick Salmon V45MUnattached    
7526:03   Elizabeth Heslop  U15WTonbridge24:4124:418.7 
7626:11   Charlie Gill U18MUnattached    
7726:17   Clair Thornton  V35WSevenoaks24:5324:4524.4 
7826:21   Lionel Stielow  V65MPaddock Wood23:4723:4717.3 
7926:31   Rachel Fagg  V40WTonbridge24:2822:2210.3 
8026:33   Michael Luff V50MUnattached    
8126:35   Brionnie Haselden V35WUnattached    
8226:41   Luke Morrison U15MUnattached    
8326:42   Amanda Smith  V45WTunbridge Wells/Unattached24:2622:4314.1 
8426:45   Thomas Strong U15MUnattached    
8526:51   Suzanne Cobourne S20WUnattached    
8626:56   Tom Smith U15MUnattached    
8726:57   Caroline Brooks-Johnson V45WUnattached    
8827:08   Mick Haselden V50MUnattached    
8927:15   Jacob Southwood U15MUnattached    
9027:16   Paul Saunders  S25MDenmead22:0719:048.5 
9127:17   Roger Saunders V55MUnattached    
9227:18   Sebastian Southwood V40MUnattached    
9327:19   Alex Cooper U15MUnattached    
9427:22   Megan Magold U15WUnattached    
9527:25   William McCarthy U11MUnattached    
9627:28   Jeremy McCarthy V45MUnattached    
9727:31   Andy Court V50MUnattached    
9827:32   Tom Court U15MUnattached    
9927:33   Ami-Louise King U15WUnattached    
10027:41   Victoria Cooper U18WUnattached    
10127:47   Mike Allen  V45MSevenoaks22:5121:0419.7 
10227:50   Edward Gill U20MUnattached    
10327:51   Robert Styles V45MUnattached    
10427:57   Anna Humphrey-Taylor PBV40WSevenoaks27:5324:5117.1 
10527:59   Marc Burrows  S25MUnattached21:3319:295.4 
10628:00   Alex Darbyshire S20MUnattached    
10728:00   Matthew Heydon V35MUnattached    
10828:03   Paul Cooper V50MUnattached    
10928:09   Spencer Herbert V40MUnattached    
11028:25   Hannah Songer V35WUnattached    
11128:28   Steve Davies V40MUnattached    
11228:32   Scott Dudley V40MUnattached    
11328:49   Molly Smith U15WUnattached    
11428:50   Philip Exall V50MUnattached    
11528:55   Jonathan Rickards  V60MTunbridge Wells24:2323:0317.4 
11629:09   Hilary Smith V45WUnattached    
11729:20   Molly Ann Brown  U11WPaddock Wood25:3224:0024.9 
11829:31   David Jones V65MUnattached    
11929:46   Victoria Palmer S30WUnattached    
12029:56   Donna Bishopp V35WUnattached    
12130:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:09   Sam Chillington U11MUnattached    
12430:09   David Chillington V40MUnattached    
12530:12   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V40MSevenoaks24:0818:223.2 
12630:13   Ruth Lanstone V40WUnattached    
12730:15   Harrison McIver-Hall  U11MUnattached26:4521:4510.2 
12830:16   Lindsey Sargent V35WUnattached    
12930:16   Simon Groves S30MUnattached    
13030:18   Matthew Exall  U15MPaddock Wood24:0924:0531.0 
13130:19   Gerry Darbyshire V50WUnattached    
13230:36   Abigail Exall  U11WPaddock Wood27:4425:0316.9 
13330:37   Anita Card V40WUnattached    
13430:38   Janet Evertsz V45WUnattached    
13530:42   Ronald Denney  V75MSevenoaks29:0429:0429.5 
13630:47   David Phelps V35MUnattached    
13730:50   Aaron Brown  U11MPaddock Wood25:4622:5613.3 
13830:51   Emma Scott S20WUnattached    
13930:59   Stella Beard  V40WPaddock Wood26:4724:0322.4 
14031:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:05   Beatrice Heslop  U11WTonbridge27:0521:1510.3 
14231:06   Andy Exall  V50MPaddock Wood22:2421:1932.9 
14331:09   Geoff Quigley V40MUnattached    
14431:14   Thomas Moore U15MUnattached    
14531:20   Liz Hollands V55WUnattached    
14631:23   Katie Cooper U18WUnattached    
14731:29   Jenny Cooper V45WUnattached    
14831:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:55   Samuel Wicks U18MUnattached    
15031:56   Russell Wicks V40MUnattached    
15132:08   Karin Giannone  V40WTonbridge27:4325:3023.2 
15232:13   Toni Matthew V40WUnattached    
15332:41   Hannah Tilston  U15WPaddock Wood32:4030:3035.8 
15432:42   Diana Tilston  V35WPaddock Wood30:3726:2423.1 
15533:07   Brionnie Manuel V35WUnattached    
15633:27   Emily Wright S30WUnattached    
15733:42   Sarah Walker V35WUnattached    
15833:56   Jane Stevens V55WUnattached    
15934:03   Claire Morrison U15WUnattached    
16034:03   Gerald Morrison V40MUnattached    
16134:20   Jacqueline Kelly V40WUnattached    
16234:32   Alan Pluck V70MUnattached    
16334:46   Eloise Robertson U11WUnattached    
16434:46   Clare Robertson V35WUnattached    
16535:10   Caroline Platt V40WUnattached    
16635:12   Donna Watson V35WUnattached    
16735:24   Mary Pursell V50WUnattached    
16835:26   Emma Gill V45WUnattached    
16935:26   Holly Jennings U15WUnattached    
17035:28   Lesley Woodcock V55WUnattached    
17135:40   Louise Cameron S30WUnattached    
17236:02   Annabelle Platt U11WUnattached    
17336:13   Benjamin Metcalf U11MUnattached    
17436:22   Thomas Southwood U11MUnattached    
17536:31   Claire Strong V40WUnattached    
17636:42   Cate Ballinger V35WUnattached    
17736:55   Claire Southwood V35WUnattached    
17836:56   Claire Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
17937:23   Rosie Gill S20WUnattached    
18037:32   Florrie McIver-Hall U11WUnattached    
18137:53   Emily McIver-Hall U11WUnattached    
18237:54   Richie Hall  V40MUnattached27:0821:5310.5 
18338:00   Sarah Metcalf V40WUnattached    
18438:06   Pauline Hill V55WUnattached    
18538:47   Emily Moore U11WUnattached    
18639:21   Lynne Moore V45WUnattached    
18740:07   Lisbeth Francksen S20WUnattached    
18841:09   Jessica Haselden U15WUnattached    
18941:09   Faith Ivey U15WUnattached    
19041:31   Samuel MacDonald Walmsley U11MUnattached    
19141:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19242:09   Debi Austin V50WUnattached    
19352:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19452:02   Amanda Rust V40WUnattached    
19552:03   Chloe Bacon U18WUnattached    
19652:05   Alison Bacon V40WUnattached