BA World Championships Trial (Uphill) External Results
Sedbergh
9 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
147:25Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.8 
247:59Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners1.2 
348:05Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.7 
448:32Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.5 
549:18Tom Addison SENMHelm Hill32.1 
650:09James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni29.9 
750:11John Gilbert SENMKent-4.4 
850:22Rob Jebb V35MBingley  
950:29Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.5 
1050:44James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.0 
1150:56Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-4.0 
1251:05Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-6.1 
1351:22Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City1.8 
1451:40Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.4 
1552:05Chris Farrell SENMHorwich11.6 
1652:33Chris Steele SENMBorrowdale/Ellenborough5.6 
1753:09Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate1.7 
1854:56Joe Mercer SENMHorwich-2.4 
1955:05William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-0.5 
2055:48Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham0.8 
2157:53Clive Fitzpatrick V40MTrafford17.3 
2258:08Tom Saville U20MDark Peak-0.7 
2359:28Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire2.1 
2459:28Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.8 
2559:45Chris Stirling SENMAmbleside38.6 
2662:40Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC7.0 
2765:06Andy DickinsonV50MDark Peak Fell Runners  
2865:25Nick Griffiths V40MAmman Valley0.6 
2966:32James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury2.6 
3072:12Michael Griffin V40MWharfedale37.9 
ZFL U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:03Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni14.1 
236:58Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge-5.1 
337:23Jacob Adkin U20MMoorfoot1.1 
437:43Max Wharton U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-5.8 
537:52Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-3.3 
639:32Emile Cairess U17MBingley-6.5 
740:21John Lothar SpillU20MEryri  
840:42Liam Burthem U17MWarrington AC-3.3 
941:43Luke Foss U17MLaw22.6 
1043:13Lucas Cheskin U20MMoorfoot-1.6 
1144:05Euan Nicholls U17MTonbridge0.3 
1244:39Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club9.8 
ZFL SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:00Rebecca Robinson SENWKendal2.4 
239:48Emma Clayton SENWBingley6.8 
340:01Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth1.5 
440:27Mary Wilkinson SENWBingley48.2 
541:02Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal8.5 
642:26Melanie Hyder U23WHelm Hill25.1 
742:35Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni3.0 
842:44Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn2.8 
943:20Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.2 
1043:49Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield1.0 
1144:03Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Robert Gordon Uni/Knavesmire0.6 
1244:10Sharon Leech V40WCarmarthen/Welsh Masters7.0 
1345:17Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students0.3 
1448:34Karen Pickles V40WPudsey Pacers13.3 
1549:02Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham12.7 
1650:09Clara Evans U20WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)-1.6 
1751:54Kate Titlow U23WVale Royal/West Cheshire6.6 
1856:10Joanna Rycroft U20WLeeds City/Howgill29.8 
ZFL U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Catriona Graves U17WGarscube9.3 
218:42Heidi Davies U17WBrecon/Powys Schs12.5 
318:54Georgia Malir U20WIlkley0.3 
419:20Lydia Sharpe U20W 21.2 
519:35Annabel Mason U17WWakefield7.4 
620:45Zara Knappy U20WKeighley & Craven2.3 
722:20Jennifer Willison U17WDerby32.8 
822:51Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley3.5