Arncliffe Gala (1.9M/459ft) External Results
Arncliffe
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   Simon Bailey SENMMercia Fell10.2 
210:46   Ted Mason V35MWharfedale14.2 
311:09   Duncan BirtwistleU23M   
411:21   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale5.0 
511:39   Ashley Holt V35MRossendale9.0 
611:51   Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors7.7 
711:52   Andrew Grant V40MHarrogate-1.6 
812:04   Jack Reed U20MGosforth/Leeds Uni11.2 
912:10   Mark TaylorV40M   
1012:18   Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45MWharfedale Harriers  
1112:19   Mike Robinson SENMDark Peak  
1212:25   John Young SENMHarrogate1.4 
1312:35   Ian WillisV40MKeighley & Craven  
1412:40   Dan StewartV40MHolmfirth Harriers  
1512:43   John MarshSENM   
1612:45   Kevin ArmstrongSENM   
1712:53   Paul Lambert V45MWharfedale  
1812:54   John Lockwood U17MWharfedale22.6 
1912:57   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC7.0 
2013:01   Iain Gibbons V40MIlkley  
2113:10   Jim RobertsV45MKeighley & Craven  
2213:18   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.6 
2313:24   Robert ParadiseSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2413:32   Emma Hopkinson SENWWharfedale27.7 
2513:42   Joel Dalby V35MSkipton10.9 
2613:51   Gary Bastow V55MRipon28.2 
2713:52   Ben TimbersSENM   
2813:59   Declan Bulmer U20MWharfedale24.2 
2914:00   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth6.0 
3014:05   Hazel Robinson V40WAmbleside36.0 
3114:09   Kristian PurchaseSENM   
3214:17   Keith Holder V50MWharfedale28.8 
3314:23   John Wootton V50MWharfedale  
3414:25   John Adair V60MHolmfirth  
3514:25   Michael Toman V45MRossendale6.4 
3614:40   John ArmitsteadSENMHelm Hill  
3714:41   Craig NevilleV40M   
3814:46   Dave HammondV45MCalder Valley  
3915:00   Andrew Holden V50MWharfedale28.9 
4015:16   Luke Appleyard SENMWharfedale14.3 
4115:18   Pippa Barrett U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
4215:20   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
4315:33   Jonathan Walkingshaw V35MCumberland Fell Runners12.3 
4415:37   Brian HowellV50M   
4515:40   Kirstin Bailey V40WBingley32.3 
4615:44   Thod GibsonV50MWharfedale Harriers  
4715:46   Steve MilnerV50MWharfedale Harriers  
4815:48   Norman Bush V70MIlkley15.5 
4915:49   Judith Marshall V40WSettle/Unattached29.0 
5015:52   Jean Powell V45WWharfedale14.8 
5115:53   Mathew CockerSENMFRA  
5215:56   Brett Muir V45MWharfedale18.7 
5315:58   Simon OxleyV50MSettle Harriers  
5416:03   Roger GibsonV55MLittondale Harriers  
5516:16   Ian RingroseV45MWharfedale Harriers  
5616:17   Mark Bennett V40MWharfedale30.6 
5716:25   Will HalllSENM   
5816:28   Cathy Harrison V35WHowgill  
5916:29   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale15.7 
6016:30   Trevor Murgatroyd V50MCalder Valley36.0 
6116:32   Michael TrunbullSENM   
6216:44   Matthew CollinsonU23MWharfedale Harriers  
6316:48   Paul Patrick V50MStainland13.7 
6416:52   Eliner ButleSENW   
6516:55   Paull Wilson V55MWharfedale13.2 
6617:01   Val Done V50WWharfedale35.9 
6717:11   Trevor Metcalfe V60MWharfedale  
6817:16   Lynn Whittaker V50WWharfedale13.0 
6917:18   John Merrick V45MBingley9.6 
7017:20   Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale24.8 
7117:31   Paul Sessford V45MKeighley & Craven17.3 
7217:38   Caroline Harding V40WPudsey & Bramley13.3 
7317:47   Andrew Biddle V60MWest Pennine25.9 
7418:07   Stephen Fish V60MClayton le Moors24.5 
7518:28   Wayne CodmanSENM   
7618:48   Anne Milner V45WWharfedale23.8 
7719:00   Sue Narey V45WWharfedale36.0 
7819:06   Lynda Hargreaves V50WWharfedale23.0 
7920:01   Tracey Barker V45WNewmarket J31.4 
8020:16   Thomas StokesU23M   
8120:32   Caroline Harrison V40WWharfedale35.2 
8220:52   Anne Handley V45WWharfedale29.9 
8326:06   Julian GerrityV45M   
8427:27   Simon Brown V40MBingley34.1 
ZFL U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:59   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley2.5 
212:29   Tom Nelson U15MWharfedale21.9 
312:31   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-0.3 
413:14   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
513:27   Jacob Aubrey U15MKendal/Helm Hill6.4 
614:04   Victoria Merrick U15WBingley5.9 
714:28   Curtis Holt U15MClayton le Moors11.3 
814:44   Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill34.0 
915:31   George Muir U15MBingley/Wharfedale36.0 
1015:35   Genevive DurransU17W   
1116:12   Abigail White U15WBingley34.0 
1219:02   Joanne Williamson U17WIlkley30.3 
1321:28   Ellamae Gibson U15WWharfedale36.0 
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:27   AN Other      
29:32   Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-3.0 
39:34   Raphael Quirke U13MTrafford23.7 
49:41   Joe Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven-2.7 
59:44   Callum DurransU14M   
69:49   Logan Hargreaves-MU14MWharfedale Harriers  
79:52   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth4.3 
810:09   Robbie Johnstone U15MWharfedale29.7 
910:10   Briony Holt U13WClayton le Moors9.1 
1010:49   Mia Walsh U13WHelm Hill34.7 
1111:09   Gregan Baker U15MPendle25.6 
1211:40   Adam Gibson U13MWharfedale11.9 
1311:46   Abbie AllanU14W   
1411:55   Ruby Schofield U13WPendle32.7 
1512:06   Katie SmithU14W   
1612:12   Alex Baker U13WPendle35.8 
1712:16   Lucy Miller U13WBingley30.8 
1812:35   Emily Carpenter U13WSettle  
1913:14   Elise CrabtreeU14WIlkley Harriers  
2013:51   Keera Nelson U13WWharfedale  
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:57   Fraser Sproul U11MKendal-0.1 
27:14   Louis Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven0.6 
37:17   Thomas Marshall U13MSettle17.2 
47:22   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
57:26   Sam SmithU12MWharfedale Harriers  
67:32   Barnaby Walkingshaw U13MEden Runners30.5 
77:36   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill6.8 
87:57   Charlotte Barrett U13WWharfedale33.1 
98:06   Arthur Peel U13MKeighley & Craven1.7 
108:07   Lewis Carr U11MIlkley20.8 
118:12   Dylan Thornton U11MBingley26.7 
128:13   Oliver PeakU12M   
138:14   Joseph Childs U11MBingley25.0 
148:24   Lauryn Gregg U13WRossendale7.0 
158:27   Declan WalkerU12MPudsey & Bramley  
168:28   Addison Willis U11MKeighley & Craven10.1 
178:29   Poppy Anderson U13WIlkley8.4 
188:30   Beth Roberts U11WKeighley & Craven9.3 
198:38   Elliot WrenU12MHelm Hill  
208:41   Daniel GreenU12M   
218:42   Emma Peel U11WKeighley & Craven7.8 
228:49   Freddie SwaineU12M   
238:56   Isabel RichardsonU12W   
249:12   George MilnerU12MWharfedale Harriers  
259:15   Benjamin DunstoneU12M   
269:18   Rebecca Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley16.2 
279:44   Alice Shelbourne U13WHolmfirth19.1 
289:45   Jay NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
299:47   Robyn Anderson U11WIlkley16.3 
309:52   Amelie Stewart U11WHolmfirth20.6 
3110:07   Harry Miller U11MBingley31.9 
3210:09   Amy LodgeU12W   
3310:22   Tristain NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
3410:26   Katie Handley U11WWharfedale26.9 
3511:17   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven25.8 
ZFL U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:58   Nathan CauntU9MWharfedale Harriers  
26:06   Finlay Testa U11MRossendale31.3 
36:18   Laurie PowellU9MWharfedale Harriers  
46:28   Dylan CarrU9MIlkley Harriers  
56:34   Oliver BaileyU9MMercia FR  
66:38   Charlie SwalesU9M   
76:39   Matthew PeakU9MBingley Harriers  
86:41   Beau WalkingshawU9WEden Runners  
96:53   Lilly SmithU9W   
107:00   Maggie Hudson U11WKeighley & Craven32.8 
117:08   Alicia Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley24.3 
127:28   Esme WalkingshawU9WEden Runners  
137:38   Mollie SmithU9WWharfedale Harriers  
147:43   Jacob ReedayU9M   
157:45   Lucca PowellU9M   
168:11   John HodgsonU9M   
1710:02   Chiara GreenU9W   
1810:03   Hannah DunstoneU9W