Abingdon AC 1500m Club Championships Part 1 External Results
Abingdon
31 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:37.7Gina Lodowski PBV45WAbingdon6:37.76:37.717.8 
26:38.5Julia Pennington PBV45WAbingdon6:38.56:38.514.9 
36:58.5Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon6:51.56:06.923.9 
47:04.3Andrew James PBV50MAbingdon7:04.37:04.329.7 
57:11.6Adrienne Francis PBSENWAbingdon7:11.67:11.618.5 
67:23.4Helen Bower  SENWAbingdon7:08.26:47.0419.9 
77:24.8Helen Smith PBSENWAbingdon7:24.87:24.822.2 
88:08.1Brian Evans SBV65MAbingdon8:08.17:56.328.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.0David Smyth  SENMAbingdon5:25.55:05.113.8 
25:35.0Georgia Pennington PBU15WAbingdon5:35.05:35.022.1 
35:38.3Thomas Wilson U20MUnatt    
45:41.7Mike Wilson PBV50MAbingdon5:41.75:41.710.7 
56:05.0Luke Burgess PBU11MAbingdon5:53.95:53.933.5 
66:09.1Adrian Francis  V45MAbingdon5:49.455:27.4513.0 
76:21.5Clifford Penton SBV50MAbingdon6:21.56:15.222.8 
86:26.7James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon5:29.335:29.339.6 
96:26.8George Fernandez PBU11MAbingdon6:26.85:29.612.4 
106:31.7Izzie Jones SBU13WAbingdon6:31.75:20.3416.1 
116:37.2Rachel Fernandez PBU13WAbingdon6:32.06:27.230.6 
126:40.3Sue Douglas SBV55WAbingdon6:40.36:26.131.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.4Alexander Pennington PBU13MAbingdon4:59.44:26.160.4 
25:00.7Kie Francis PBU13MAbingdon5:00.74:17.30.5 
35:08.0Craig Whitehead SBSENMAbingdon5:08.04:58.819.1 
45:09.1Mark Lewy SBV50MAbingdon5:09.15:05.88.7 
55:12.7Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon5:06.574:47.315.9 
65:13.1Paul Keating PBSENMAbingdon5:13.15:13.14.2 
75:18.2Pete Stepney SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:18.25:05.011.0 
85:26.7Marc Juffkins  V45MAbingdon5:20.375:14.917.8 
95:31.5Beth Darwent  U13WAbingdon5:25.214:55.749.0 
105:33.7David Richards SBV55MAbingdon5:33.75:28.49.0 
116:13.8Jamie Garner PBU11MAbingdon6:13.86:13.826.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3Owen Stepney PBU23MAbingdon4:07.24:00.08-0.5 
24:19.5Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City4:15.54:12.07-1.5 
34:26.5Phil Egerton  V40MAbingdon4:19.94:06.23.0 
44:29.1Tom Fabes  U20MAbingdon4:25.94:20.317.4 
54:32.7Michael Fabes  U17MAbingdon4:27.54:27.59.4 
64:38.5Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon4:25.454:23.580.0 
74:42.7Martin Ineson  V35MWoodstock/Ely4:34.64:34.617.5 
84:55.8Jon Darwent PBV45MThames Valley Triathletes4:55.84:55.06.0 
95:00.5James Webb PBSENMAbingdon5:00.55:00.529.7