Abingdon parkrun # 154 External Results
Abingdon
19 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon17:2117:123.2 
218:19   Jamie McBrien PBS20MBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse18:0016:551.1 
318:21   John Atyeo  V45MOxford City/Witney17:2717:272.8 
418:56   Michael Deering  V35MDidcot Runners17:1017:041.1 
519:13   Rob Foulkes  S25MUnattached19:1018:1427.5 
619:18   Mike Price  U18MAbingdon18:3818:1412.0 
719:19   Paul Keating  S30MAbingdon18:4517:033.1 
819:25   Keith Fairburn S25MMuddy Race Team    
919:29   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon18:5818:346.9 
1019:38   William Lewis James Fosdike V40MUnattached    
1119:42   Jon Bones  V40MAbingdon19:1919:199.4 
1219:56   Robert Mead  V40MAbingdon17:1317:1328.2 
1320:02   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon19:4019:2612.2 
1420:05   Matthew Wateridge  V40MChineham Park18:4918:326.8 
1520:31   Jonty De La Harpe SBU18MOxfordshire Schs20:3116:451.3 
1620:35   Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached19:2818:3811.6 
1720:42   James Teh  V45MAbingdon20:1020:107.7 
1820:55   William Downey PBS30MWitney19:0218:394.4 
1920:58   David Kinder  V40MUnattached19:4319:436.9 
2021:04   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached20:1920:198.3 
2121:13   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:1420:149.8 
2221:16   Carl Walters  V45MUnattached20:0818:5318.0 
2321:29   Keiran Payne U18MUnattached    
2421:35   Ian Beachey V45MUnattached    
2521:35   Dave Parsons  V65MOxford City19:4519:1417.9 
2621:36   Owen Burbidge S20MUnattached    
2721:44   Adi Evans SBV45MWhite Horse21:4419:4812.3 
2821:46   Robert De La Harpe U20MUnattached    
2921:52   Alan Allcock V55MUnattached    
3021:54   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:1720:128.1 
3121:55   Stephen Thomas V50MUnattached    
3221:57   Tim Paget V45MUnattached    
3322:02   David Richards  V55MAbingdon20:5119:419.0 
3422:08   Hugh G Owen  V45MWhite Horse21:0121:0112.3 
3522:19   Joel Meylan S30MUnattached    
3622:26   Joey Loughlin U15MUnattached    
3722:39   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon21:4620:2513.2 
3822:48   Annabel Halfhead PBV40WUnattached22:1522:1312.5 
3922:53   Sebastian Lawton PBU11MAbingdon22:4819:4713.8 
4022:54   James Lawton V40MUnattached    
4122:56   Henry Charles Green  U18MUnattached21:1719:4312.9 
4222:59   Thomas Hadland S30MUnattached    
4323:00   Donna Price PBV35WUnattached22:1222:1235.4 
4423:19   David I. Thomas V55MUnattached    
4523:22   Georgia Pennington  U15WAbingdon22:5822:5833.2 
4623:27   Paul Hayward  S30MDidcot Runners22:5221:1114.8 
4723:31   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:4019:5613.5 
4823:32   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners22:0418:507.9 
4923:34   Marc Shearer V50MUnattached    
5023:38   Martin Adams V40MUnattached    
5123:40   Dan Stolworthy S30MUnattached    
5223:45   Becks Compton  V40WAbingdon22:4922:1914.0 
5323:51   Scot Wheeler  S20MUnattached21:5820:139.0 
5423:54   Martin O'Mullane V45MUnattached    
5523:57   Kevin Brinkley V40MUnattached    
5624:05   Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop22:0020:358.3 
5724:08   Richard Langton  V65MOxford City23:1423:0716.2 
5824:19   Ben Coleman V40MUnattached    
5924:19   Nigel Barklie V50MUnattached    
6024:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:22   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon23:2823:2821.8 
6224:26   Chloe Robbins S25WMuddy Race Team    
6324:30   Julia Pennington  V45WAbingdon23:5423:5014.4 
6424:31   Simon Rushton  V45MMarple Runners23:4221:5111.0 
6524:33   Paul Stevenette V45MUnattached    
6624:34   Mary Monica Gottwald V60WUnattached    
6724:39   Elias Lawton  U15MAbingdon21:2418:2710.0 
6824:45   Linda Goff V55WUnattached    
6924:57   Reuben Paget SBU15MWhite Horse22:2519:097.8 
7024:57   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:2223:4116.0 
7125:01   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached24:2423:0317.4 
7225:05   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
7325:10   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached24:2823:4015.6 
7425:32   Richard Neil Hall  V35MUnattached23:3122:5136.0 
7525:46   Luke Pearce  S20MDidcot Runners23:1223:1236.0 
7625:48   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
7725:51   Matthew O'Neill  S25MUnattached23:1821:3912.0 
7825:58   Oliver Harker S25MUnattached    
7925:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:58   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached22:5222:4515.7 
8126:00   Mike Jefferies  V60MDidcot Runners25:1924:4327.1 
8226:15   Dean Richens  V40MWoodstock25:1124:3127.3 
8326:23   Clare Jamieson  V35WDidcot Runners24:5623:3420.8 
8426:25   Matthew Owen Hall U15MUnattached    
8526:26   Paul Power V50MUnattached    
8626:27   Jasmine Lawton U18WUnattached    
8726:28   Jayne Lawton V40WUnattached    
8826:29   Floyd Schmidt S20MUnattached    
8926:29   Uwe Schmidt V50MUnattached    
9026:33   David Hunter  V45MUnattached26:2425:1428.4 
9126:36   Scott Wheeler-Osman V45MUnattached    
9226:39   David Kennedy  V50MUnattached24:4623:2916.1 
9326:40   Will Walsh U18MLINCSQUAD    
9426:45   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WUnattached25:1924:4829.5 
9526:45   Lorna Blackmore  S30WAbingdon25:0125:0118.7 
9626:47   Chris Griggs S25MUnattached    
9726:50   Angie Peerless  V60WHandy Cross25:2224:3817.2 
9826:52   David Gubbins V50MUnattached    
9926:54   James Davis S30MUnattached    
10026:57   Ben Lewis V35MUnattached    
10126:58   Kate Ronayne V35WUnattached    
10226:59   Lucy Littlejohn  V45WUnattached25:1325:1323.3 
10327:19   Tom Morrow V50MUnattached    
10427:32   Andrew James  V50MAbingdon24:1523:0427.8 
10527:34   Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR19:0317:517.0 
10627:42   James Himpson U15MUnattached    
10727:47   Vicky Hamblin  V35WChineham Park26:2924:5420.7 
10827:52   Andy Gillespie  V50MUnattached26:3624:3827.8 
10927:56   Gordon Manning PBV60MRadley26:3025:3221.5 
11028:04   Eric de la Harpe PBV50MAbingdon26:4323:4114.8 
11128:07   Mike Adamson V60MUnattached    
11228:07   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:1326:1323.1 
11328:09   Dan Gerhardi S30MUnattached    
11428:10   Arthur Dawkins  V60MAbingdon25:1625:1620.8 
11528:21   Melanie Jefferies  V50WDidcot Runners27:0626:1720.6 
11628:25   Castel Fairlie V50WWhite Horse Harriers AC    
11728:27   Phil Hale  V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren26:0125:4529.9 
11828:36   Emma Shearer S20WUnattached    
11928:43   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon26:4926:1021.3 
12029:16   David Ellerker V55MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
12129:18   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
12229:19   Nicky Brock PBV35WAbingdon29:1727:1521.4 
12329:27   Katharine Kelly S30WUnattached    
12429:27   Kim Rogers V40WUnattached    
12529:31   Abdul Okoro V50MUnattached    
12629:56   Neil Salmons  V50MAbingdon/Unattached21:2219:497.0 
12730:02   Richard Hammer  V45MUnattached28:0424:2925.2 
12830:18   Robin Procter V65MUnattached    
12930:29   Kathryn Puncher V40WUnattached    
13030:39   Bill Zahariadis V35MUnattached    
13130:56   Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham26:0025:5820.4 
13230:57   Karen Jane Sweet V40WUnattached    
13330:59   Geoffrey Jackson  V80MDidcot Runners29:3029:2033.0 
13431:04   Robert Peter Thickett  V45MUnattached29:2126:1422.0 
13531:18   Nina Clements V55WUnattached    
13631:22   Rachel Himpson S25WUnattached    
13731:24   Laura Klepping  SENWUnattached29:3226:0927.5 
13831:26   Lucy Davies S25WUnattached    
13931:27   Richard Gibson S25MUnattached    
14031:27   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S20WDidcot Runners27:1824:4517.7 
14131:43   Caroline Webster  V50WUnattached30:0930:0927.3 
14231:46   Sabine Green  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:0428:2931.5 
14331:49   Carol Martin  V55WDidcot Runners31:2628:2822.6 
14431:57   David Rayner  V60MUnattached30:0427:0321.8 
14532:01   Veronica Paget V40WUnattached    
14632:04   Kathy Burbidge V55WUnattached    
14732:08   Tom Harris S20MUnattached    
14832:14   Kerry Monaghan SBV40WUnattached30:1829:0826.9 
14932:31   Mark Fisher V45MUnattached    
15032:34   Grania Foster V45WUnattached    
15132:41   Kate Causer S25WUnattached    
15232:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:57   Laura MacKenzie S30WUnattached    
15432:58   Ian Ford  V35MShropshire Shufflers21:5919:4520.1 
15532:58   Lesley Fuller  V40WUnattached29:5328:1629.4 
15632:59   Jon Walter S25MUnattached    
15733:00   Nicola Duxbury  V45WUnattached31:4830:5330.0 
15833:03   Heidi Loughlin U15WUnattached    
15933:10   Kathryn Gubbins V45WUnattached    
16033:11   Susie Howes V50WUnattached    
16133:19   Denis Houldey V65MUnattached    
16233:22   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
16333:24   Liz Robertson V50WUnattached    
16433:46   Karen Hyde  V40WUnattached30:1127:0434.4 
16533:47   Jonathan Hyde  V40MUnattached20:4520:0610.0 
16633:56   Fiona Cobb  S25WWhite Horse27:0623:4818.0 
16733:57   Ben Carter S25MUnattached    
16834:03   Anna Loughlin V40WUnattached    
16934:34   Chris Martin  V60MDidcot Runners33:2331:3434.9 
17034:49   Arthur Hall U11MUnattached    
17134:50   Robin Hall V45MUnattached    
17237:24   Nicola Duckworth V35WUnattached    
17337:36   Finlay Rowlands  U18MUnattached32:2026:3120.8 
17437:37   David John Rowlands  V45MUnattached27:0723:2314.3 
17537:38   Eddie Heller V75MUnattached    
17637:56   Oscar Dowling U11MUnattached    
17738:09   Jill Shepherd V50WUnattached    
17839:04   Dorothy Heller V70WUnattached    
17939:36   Michiko Tench V45WUnattached    
18040:16   Natalie Ring S20WUnattached    
18140:19   John Styles  V50MAbingdon26:4124:3623.5 
18240:21   Maria Hamilton  V45WAbingdon28:0326:5424.4 
18340:22   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:2622:4919.7