Poole parkrun # 175 External Results
Poole
19 Jul 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36   Jacek Cieluszecki  V35MBournemouth/Poland15:0815:08-1.6 
216:31   Andrew Ridley PBV45MPoole AC16:1516:150.3 
316:55   Joseph Arundel  U18MBournemouth16:3315:461.4 
416:59   David Broadley  S30MPoole AC16:1615:490.2 
517:12   Anthony ⚓️ Clark  V35MPoole Runners16:2316:23-0.9 
617:35   Niall Instone PBU18MPoole AC17:3117:316.9 
717:38   Stewart McAndie  V40MUnattached17:1216:441.1 
817:46   Daniel J E Biggs S30MUnattached    
917:48   Ben Keightley PBSENMUnattached17:4817:0110.3 
1017:49   David Nicholson SBV45MUnattached17:1916:513.6 
1117:56   Will Rawling SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2717:121.6 
1217:58   Peter Rabjohns SBV40MPoole AC17:3516:595.5 
1318:00   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:2117:213.8 
1418:00   Keith Mahon SBV50MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth17:4217:3511.9 
1518:04   Simon Way  V45MBournemouth17:0217:028.7 
1618:07   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:5516:461.2 
1718:17   Robert Murray PBS30MPurbeck17:5617:443.6 
1818:19   Abigail Jones PBS20WPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni18:1918:199.3 
1918:23   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:5816:346.5 
2018:24   Tony Rendall  SENMUnattached17:5617:513.6 
2118:27   Poalo Ballingall SBSENMUnattached17:1416:471.3 
2218:30   Andy Barnsley SBV35MUnattached17:5917:538.1 
2318:32   Mark Packer  V40MLittledown17:3617:223.7 
2418:37   John Llewellyn PBS25MUnattached18:0916:337.0 
2518:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2618:56   Marcos Sanz  SENMPoole Runners18:4617:0525.1 
2719:03   Andrew Parkhill PBS25MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth18:3818:146.4 
2819:03   Aiste Razmaite  U18WPoole AC/Leicester Uni18:1918:197.0 
2919:13   Dan Selby S25MUnattached    
3019:16   Dean Oldfield  V35MUnattached18:4218:072.5 
3119:19   Steve Wilson PBS30MLytchett Manor19:1917:4718.5 
3219:20   Marcus Cook  S20MUnattached18:5718:176.4 
3319:29   Chris O'Brien  V40MBournemouth19:1018:499.0 
3419:32   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5718:505.9 
3519:33   Philip Cracknell  SENMUnattached19:0919:0928.0 
3619:38   Robert Julian Stone PBV50MUnattached19:3819:3810.3 
3719:40   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached18:4518:456.9 
3819:42   Christian Fox S30MUnattached    
3919:44   Daniel Wilson V35MUnattached    
4019:44   Vicki Ingham PBS25WPoole Runners19:1218:294.2 
4119:48   Dean MacKlin S20MUnattached    
4219:51   Tom Marshall  S30MUnattached18:4518:183.7 
4319:58   Will Montgomery S25MUnattached    
4420:02   George Way  U18MBournemouth18:4018:4030.5 
4520:04   Carl Grice V35MUnattached    
4620:06   George Payne  SENMUnattached19:2819:2010.3 
4720:07   Stephen Fields  V40MUnattached19:2619:0014.0 
4820:08   Christian Rodiger PBS25MLittledown19:5919:159.4 
4920:12   Trevor Finnis SBV50MMarlow Striders/Lytchett Manor20:1219:3218.0 
5020:16   Marc Harrison S20MUnattached    
5120:18   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:4019:3511.4 
5220:22   Tom Ulliott  V55MBrighton & Hove19:2117:528.3 
5320:24   David Furze V35MUnattached    
5420:26   Charlie Rathgeber V40MUnattached    
5520:27   Sarah Chaloner  V45WPoole AC19:2619:259.1 
5620:35   Steve Hawes S25MUnattached    
5720:38   Mike Trevett SBSENMUnattached20:1819:388.4 
5820:40   Ross Telford  V45MPoole AC19:4418:4725.4 
5920:47   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:3919:119.7 
6020:48   Cathy Ulliott  V50WBrighton & Hove20:4119:029.0 
6120:53   Steve Mills  V50MPoole Runners19:5119:2612.1 
6220:55   Bob Kitley  V50MUnattached20:0719:5711.9 
6320:56   Daniel Pitcher U18MUnattached    
6421:02   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
6521:04   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:2720:2710.6 
6621:05   Mark Smith  V35MPoole Runners17:2416:27-0.5 
6721:08   Andrew David Street  V40MUnattached20:3619:548.9 
6821:09   Peter Castle V50MUnattached    
6921:09   Josh Smith  U11MPoole Runners19:4716:51-0.5 
7021:10   David Cross  S25MPoole Runners16:5416:540.8 
7121:11   David Williams V40MUnattached    
7221:13   Robert Beck U15MUnattached    
7321:16   Mike Trew  V55MPoole AC20:2119:589.7 
7421:17   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0618:525.9 
7521:17   Gareth Johnson  V40MWarminster19:5819:5836.0 
7621:18   Alexandra McAndie  V35WUnattached20:4820:4031.6 
7721:21   Kevin Mcgrory  V45MUnattached20:5819:5410.9 
7821:23   Brian Underwood  V35MPoole AC17:2315:553.7 
7921:24   James Augusti S30MUnattached    
8021:24   Mitchell Finn S25MUnattached    
8121:24   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
8221:27   Kevin Stockwell SBV50MPoole AC21:1719:518.2 
8321:28   Carl Partridge V50MUnattached    
8421:30   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5719:449.5 
8521:34   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WPoole Runners20:3720:3712.0 
8621:35   Jean-pierre Panchaud PBV35MPoole AC20:3718:475.1 
8721:37   Reid Kelly U18MUnattached    
8821:40   Stephen Ogles PBV40MPoole Runners19:3618:375.6 
8921:46   Jez Baldwin V45MUnattached    
9021:47   Ryan Ambler S30MUnattached    
9121:48   Terry Haughey  V60MPoole Runners20:5920:3113.6 
9221:48   Sonia Budd  V40WPoole Runners20:5020:5012.4 
9321:50   Jack Audrain PBU15MDorset Schs21:5021:5035.3 
9421:50   Steve Nethercott  V45MLytchett Manor21:1119:5612.7 
9521:52   Tony Holmes  V45MPurbeck20:1320:048.4 
9621:53   Nigel Brooke  V45MPoole AC19:3619:197.7 
9721:53   Karl Parry SBV40MPoole AC21:5320:3911.6 
9821:57   Colin Simpson  V45MReading AC19:0718:475.3 
9921:58   Pat Price PBV50WUnattached21:5821:5818.6 
10022:00   Paul Whitty V50MUnattached    
10122:02   Jack Robson S20MUnattached    
10222:04   Mark Wetherall S30MUnattached    
10322:05   Paul Graham V45MUnattached    
10422:09   Kenny Wareham S25MUnattached    
10522:10   Heather Donald S25WUnattached    
10622:11   John Wheatley  V70MColchester H20:5620:5616.5 
10722:12   Suzi Hosier SBU15WPoole AC21:4421:0922.2 
10822:12   Keith Palmer S30MUnattached    
10922:14   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0121:0117.9 
11022:15   James Keegan S30MUnattached    
11122:18   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners21:3420:0212.1 
11222:19   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC21:4620:5616.4 
11322:22   Alice Palmer U20WUnattached    
11422:22   Tony Peach  V45MLytchett Manor19:4819:298.5 
11522:26   Paul Bugler V45MUnattached    
11622:26   David Graham SBV40MPoole Runners21:1818:407.1 
11722:28   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:0019:026.0 
11822:29   Chris Hillyard S25MUnattached    
11922:37   Elliot Lancaster S30MUnattached    
12022:40   Alexander Jones U11MUnattached    
12122:41   David Jones  V35MPoole AC17:0516:411.5 
12222:41   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached22:0021:019.5 
12322:42   Ian Hitching  V45MDorset Doddlers21:3621:3616.6 
12422:42   Nicholas Thomas PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
12522:42   Daniel Whittingham PBSENMUnattached21:5421:4518.2 
12622:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12722:45   Aaron Palmer S20MUnattached    
12822:45   Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached22:2921:4112.6 
12922:46   Tom Keen S25MUnattached    
13022:47   Brett Weaver S30MUnattached    
13122:48   Roy Carr  V65MPoole AC21:5920:0916.3 
13222:49   Peter Thompson  S30MBournemouth15:2715:271.5 
13322:49   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
13422:51   Ed Harland V35MUnattached    
13522:51   Kirsty Heard  SENWUnattached22:3422:1922.0 
13622:52   Paula Ann Tomkins V45WUnattached    
13722:54   Nathan Adams S30MUnattached    
13822:57   Jo Schneider V45WUnattached    
13922:58   Scott Crawford-webb  S25MUnattached21:3521:1528.2 
14023:01   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:1621:0711.4 
14123:03   Jonathan Tack S25MUnattached    
14223:03   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
14323:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:07   Fergus Taylor U11MUnattached    
14523:07   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
14623:08   Jeremy Channon V35MUnattached    
14723:09   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
14823:10   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
14923:12   Adrian Vivian S25MUnattached    
15023:13   Claire Rigler V45WUnattached    
15123:14   Neil Smith S25MUnattached    
15223:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:18   Stuart Beck V40MUnattached    
15423:22   Collins Benin S30MUnattached    
15523:23   Rob Hanmore S30MUnattached    
15623:23   Del Freir V40MUnattached    
15723:26   Sarah Audrain  V40WUnattached21:1620:5414.6 
15823:26   Janos Kanczler V45MUnattached    
15923:27   Paul Dehon V45MUnattached    
16023:30   Rosemary Crinion V35WUnattached    
16123:30   Jon Ayres V45MUnattached    
16223:31   Gary Keen S25MUnattached    
16323:31   Martin Buck V50MUnattached    
16423:33   Daniel Wastell V40MUnattached    
16523:36   Simon Scurr V35MUnattached    
16623:37   Sandra Hewson PBV40WWestbourne22:2922:2916.5 
16723:38   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
16823:41   Rachel Louise Ford  SENWUnattached21:3920:5116.4 
16923:42   Dawn Ash  V45WPoole AC21:3820:5414.4 
17023:42   Richard Dunning V60MUnattached    
17123:43   Mark Case SBS30MNew Forest Runners23:4321:2227.0 
17223:44   Paul Anderson S30MUnattached    
17323:45   Michael Hawkins V50MUnattached    
17423:46   Howard C Lewis  V40MPoole Runners22:2821:2910.4 
17523:48   Emma Livermore  V35WUnattached22:5121:5318.8 
17623:49   Adrian Clark PBV50MPoole Runners23:2722:2731.5 
17723:50   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached22:4222:0514.8 
17823:51   Alwyn Dominey  V65MPoole Runners23:0421:2017.8 
17923:51   Eddie Phillips U11MUnattached    
18023:51   Robert Anthony Barnett PBV60MHamworthy23:3123:3117.8 
18123:53   Simon Phillips V40MUnattached    
18223:56   David Calton  V55MPoole Runners21:3620:4112.1 
18323:58   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
18423:58   Chris McKinley S30MUnattached    
18524:02   Sarah Gillion V40WUnattached    
18624:04   Geoffrey Parrott  V65MWestbourne22:4522:0813.3 
18724:05   Matthew Buller S30MUnattached    
18824:07   Jo Allam  V50WUnattached23:1822:4515.1 
18924:08   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:1121:4915.6 
19024:11   Jonathan Boyle  S25MPoole Runners22:3422:3436.0 
19124:11   Gavin Wright  V45MPoole AC21:1521:0112.6 
19224:13   Rebecca Collins  V110WHamworthy23:0223:0217.9 
19324:14   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
19424:15   Ady Hand SBSENMUnattached20:5420:2227.2 
19524:16   Andy Joyce  V55MUnattached23:3823:2324.7 
19624:17   Graham Thorne  V35MPoole Runners21:4821:4821.5 
19724:17   Ken Hunter V50MUnattached    
19824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:18   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:3421:3425.7 
20024:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:19   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC22:5920:5210.4 
20224:20   Katrina Rafferty V40WUnattached    
20324:21   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC21:0319:5210.7 
20424:22   George Smith S20MUnattached    
20524:23   David Rustell  V50MLytchett Manor22:5721:3518.4 
20624:23   Jack Leach  U11MPoole Runners21:2320:3110.9 
20724:24   Andrew Leach  V40M 19:2819:287.7 
20824:25   Rebecca Jackson S30WUnattached    
20924:26   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
21024:27   Alan Clasby PBV60MPoole Runners23:4822:4313.0 
21124:28   Tony Ridgway V50MUnattached    
21224:29   Hannah Jackson S30WUnattached    
21324:30   Darren Young S30MUnattached    
21424:30   Adam Ball  SENMPoole AC20:3019:4130.8 
21524:30   David Coppini V50MUnattached    
21624:31   Tom O'Connor  V45MUnattached22:5021:2736.0 
21724:34   Teresa Taylor V40WUnattached    
21824:34   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached22:4622:4616.1 
21924:35   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
22024:36   Bryn Gittins V60MUnattached    
22124:39   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
22224:41   Andrew Hardy PBV35MUnattached23:5423:5019.6 
22324:42   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
22424:43   Jack Scoble  SENMUnattached23:3723:3736.0 
22524:43   Julita Piekarska S30WUnattached    
22624:44   Michael Weston PBV45MPenny Lane23:2523:2527.8 
22724:45   Peter Wooll SBV65MUnattached24:4524:1436.0 
22824:47   Phil Rowley V45MUnattached    
22924:47   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
23024:52   Steve Bunce V55MUnattached    
23124:52   John Edward Richards  V60MPoole AC24:0223:1236.0 
23224:53   Nathan Taylor S25MUnattached    
23324:56   Franco Sollazzo V45MUnattached    
23424:57   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
23524:58   Mark Ruby  U11MPoole Runners23:2317:021.2 
23624:58   David Ritchie  V50MPoole AC23:4522:3517.7 
23724:59   Paul Watson S25MUnattached    
23825:01   John Fairless S30MUnattached    
23925:01   Sean Justice  V50MUnattached24:1024:1020.1 
24025:02   Ed Preston  SENMUnattached24:2224:0920.6 
24125:03   Chris Snell S25MUnattached    
24225:04   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached21:5020:3613.6 
24325:04   Jonathan O'Leary V50MUnattached    
24425:05   Martin Hately SBV50MPoole AC23:5221:5236.0 
24525:05   Dave Williams V40MUnattached    
24625:06   Luke Moran U15MUnattached    
24725:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:08   Leo Oxford U11MUnattached    
24925:09   Robert Elsworth V40MUnattached    
25025:11   Joseph Cornick U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3