Leamington parkrun # 168 External Results
Leamington
28 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   James Reed SBV35MAltrincham17:2816:03-2.0 
217:47   Lewis Fagge  U18MLeamington17:1816:571.3 
317:48   Neville Chapman SBV40MUnattached17:3717:3717.3 
418:08   Chris Rye SBS25MWarwick Uni17:5417:242.2 
518:27   Charlie Davis  U18MLeamington17:2616:5329.0 
618:32   Tom Richmond PBS30MUnattached18:3217:5129.2 
718:42   Matthew Taylor PBS20MHarborough18:1317:030.3 
818:54   Samuel Wadsworth  U18MLeamington18:3318:003.5 
919:07   Nick Lawrence PBV45MKenilworth Runners18:5318:2311.1 
1019:13   Monica Williamson SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters18:3618:366.2 
1119:21   Alan Graham  V50MUnattached18:4018:033.3 
1219:28   Dan Knowles S25MUnattached    
1319:31   Dimitri Stoliopoulos SBSENMUnattached18:2518:256.3 
1419:48   Jonathan Heather  S25MKenilworth Runners19:1719:1734.6 
1519:53   Jon Ikin S20MUnattached    
1619:54   Paul Ahearne U20MUnattached    
1719:54   Ian Baker  S30MSpa Striders18:4318:4314.6 
1819:57   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
1919:58   Andrew Cooknell PBS30MSpa Striders19:5518:387.7 
2019:58   J-E Marchand S20MUnattached    
2120:04   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached18:5718:575.3 
2220:07   Stuart Greenway PBSENMUnattached20:0719:4311.4 
2320:12   Thomas William Stone  SENMUnattached19:1917:131.5 
2420:15   Fabrice Uwihanganye U20MUnattached    
2520:16   Chris Long S25MUnattached    
2620:17   Adam West U20MUnattached    
2720:18   Simon Pipe PBV50MHook Norton/Mercia Fell20:1819:507.6 
2820:23   Katie Samuelson SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge19:3719:149.4 
2920:37   Gary McPhee S30MUnattached    
3020:40   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached19:5819:589.4 
3120:41   Andy Compton S25MUnattached    
3220:44   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon19:0218:071.7 
3320:45   Owen Webb  V35MKenilworth Runners19:4319:4313.2 
3420:47   Tobie Calvert U15MUnattached    
3520:49   John Edden U20MUnattached    
3620:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:51   Andrew Higgins SBV45MUnattached20:3120:018.2 
3820:57   Angela Chahal PBV40WLeamington20:4220:4230.6 
3921:00   Toby Nunn S20MUnattached    
4021:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:12   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
4221:17   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders20:0318:285.5 
4321:19   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
4421:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:27   Robert Egan PBV35MSpa Striders20:5319:085.5 
4621:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:31   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
4821:41   Paul Rutter V50MUnattached    
4921:50   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:5612.3 
5021:51   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
5121:52   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:5020:0414.6 
5221:52   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3321:3320.4 
5321:57   Paul Fryer V35MUnattached    
5421:59   Leon Wallis U11MUnattached    
5522:07   Nadine Lee S30WSpa Striders RC    
5622:11   Mike Mannion PBV45MSpa Striders21:5120:0822.7 
5722:12   Justin Martindale PBS30MBritish Military Fitness20:5219:2522.1 
5822:13   Corinne Moss PBV35WLeamington22:1320:409.0 
5922:14   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
6022:15   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
6122:19   Paul Groves V45MUnattached    
6222:25   James White V40MUnattached    
6322:26   Craig Phillips  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1520:137.8 
6422:27   David Newell V45MUnattached    
6522:31   Kevin Sherry V40MUnattached    
6622:32   Neil Butcher SBV55MSpa Striders22:3222:1935.3 
6722:35   Bethan Gwynn SBS30WSpa Striders22:0321:1210.0 
6822:35   David Barber V50MUnattached    
6922:36   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:2522:1511.8 
7022:40   Richard Barr V50MUnattached    
7122:45   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
7222:49   James Warren PBV40MSpa Striders22:0722:0712.1 
7322:51   Frances Anderson  V55WEgdon Heath21:3321:2712.6 
7422:53   Alan Sterrey V35MUnattached    
7522:55   Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
7623:05   Steve Windle V45MUnattached    
7723:08   Simon Crighton V45MUnattached    
7823:10   Tim Robinson V40MUnattached    
7923:12   Ian McMullen S25MUnattached    
8023:13   Sam Stone  U18MUnattached21:1619:0012.4 
8123:14   Simon West  V50MUnattached22:4019:3110.5 
8223:20   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry21:4418:1512.5 
8323:23   Jonathan Pool SBS20MSpa Striders22:3720:5313.0 
8423:30   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
8523:32   Matthew Robinson U11MUnattached    
8623:33   John Gahrs PBV50MSpa Striders22:2222:2236.0 
8723:35   Alex Willetts S25MUnattached    
8823:36   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached22:4922:4917.4 
8923:40   Stephen Humphries V50MUnattached    
9023:41   Alex Hargie SBV40MUnattached23:3921:2436.0 
9123:43   Charlie Averill SBSENMUnattached23:4320:3317.4 
9223:45   Ben Carter U20MUnattached    
9323:46   Darren Webb V45MUnattached    
9423:48   Dave Swain V40MUnattached    
9523:49   Stephen Burke V55MUnattached    
9623:51   Oliver George Evans PBU18MUnattached23:4920:196.3 
9723:52   Jamie Robinson U11MUnattached    
9823:53   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2823:0314.0 
9923:54   Andrew Townsend V50MUnattached    
10023:55   Joshua Knight S20MUnattached    
10123:56   George Davies S25MUnattached    
10223:57   Toby Loveday  U15MLeamington20:1417:391.5 
10323:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:01   Christopher Hunt PBU11MBourton23:0320:2312.3 
10524:02   Trevor Graham Elliott SBV60MUnattached24:0222:0120.3 
10624:04   Josh Stone U15MSt Paul's Runners    
10724:05   Susan Hunt  V45WBourton22:2121:5014.1 
10824:06   James Fullbrook S20MUnattached    
10924:08   Christopher Wyburn-Powell  U20MLeamington20:1217:464.4 
11024:09   Ethan Weeks U11MUnattached    
11124:10   Jason Hemming  S30MSpa Striders22:1119:337.2 
11224:14   Jackson Woodruff PBU18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3917:551.5 
11324:15   Jason Young S25MUnattached    
11424:19   Duncan Loveday  V40MUnattached22:3922:0715.8 
11524:23   Roberto Pancrazi V35MUnattached    
11624:24   Timothy Wadsworth SBV45MUnattached24:2423:2812.8 
11724:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:26   Paul Byrne V45MUnattached    
11924:27   Sarah Price  S30WLeamington23:1621:3312.3 
12024:28   James Munro S25MUnattached    
12124:30   Faye Barr  S20WLeamington22:3221:0421.5 
12224:32   Nick Dennish  V45MTeam Cherwell23:5123:5126.4 
12324:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:53   Stephen Baker V40MUnattached    
12625:00   Steven Brain V40MUnattached    
12725:11   Helen McGowan V35WUnattached    
12825:12   Claudine Piper  S25WSpa Striders24:1022:1816.8 
12925:14   Charles Allan S25MUnattached    
13025:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:19   Verity Thompson V35WUnattached    
13225:20   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:2021:3112.1 
13325:25   Rupe Chahal SBV40MLeamington24:2922:4123.5 
13425:28   Andrew Davidson V60MUnattached    
13525:29   Alice Hewlett  SENWUnattached25:0323:1717.1 
13625:30   Ian Smedley  V55MDaventry Road Runners25:0524:1716.9 
13725:30   Hannah Lock PBSENWUnattached25:3025:3036.0 
13825:32   Tyler Gahrs S20MUnattached    
13925:37   John Fullbrook  V45MUnattached24:4623:4317.5 
14025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:41   Bren Parker V40WUnattached    
14225:43   Stuart Bonehill S25MUnattached    
14325:48   Henry Roscoe S20MWarwick Medical School Running Club    
14425:52   John Rostron S25MUnattached    
14525:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:57   Stuart Riman SBSENMUnattached25:5723:1635.1 
14725:57   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy23:0521:257.8 
14825:59   Andrew Butler S30MUnattached    
14926:00   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached24:4821:1323.4 
15026:01   Mike Cahill  V70MKenilworth Runners25:3025:3028.8 
15126:02   Ian Reynolds S25MUnattached    
15226:03   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
15326:04   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
15426:05   Michael Simmonds V35MUnattached    
15526:07   Eleanor Robinson SBV65WRipley25:5323:2220.1 
15626:11   Nick Gilbert SBV50MUnattached25:2125:2125.7 
15726:12   Steve White V40MUnattached    
15826:13   Lauren O'Connell S25WUnattached    
15926:20   Richard Minty SBV40MUnattached25:4124:0519.6 
16026:23   Robert Aley V50MUnattached    
16126:29   Kurt Smith U15MUnattached    
16226:49   Steve Digby V50MUnattached    
16326:50   Malcolm Fry SBV65MRoad Runners Club26:5026:0724.6 
16426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:52   Matthew Ward  V50MUnattached24:4423:3014.3 
16626:53   Jonathan Briggs S30MUnattached    
16726:54   Neil Lee  V45MUnattached26:2525:4622.6 
16826:55   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3525.5 
16926:55   David Almond  S30MNorthbrook/West Yorkshire Police17:4917:229.8 
17026:56   Alix Critchley  S30WNorthbrook21:2419:3723.4 
17126:56   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:4420:3612.6 
17226:57   Cath Fenn  V40WNorthbrook22:0421:3211.2 
17327:06   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached26:0824:5528.9 
17427:22   Russell Stynes V45MUnattached    
17527:28   Ryan Neville S30MUnattached    
17627:32   Tony Smith  V55MUnattached27:2023:3236.0 
17727:39   Kimberley Fryer PBS30WSpa Striders27:2825:4930.9 
17827:44   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
17927:53   Brian Warren PBV60MSpa Striders26:3625:4324.6 
18028:04   Robert Greenway  V55MKenilworth Runners26:1624:3619.2 
18128:05   Ben Hewitt V35MUnattached    
18228:17   Juliet Elizabeth Jee  V45WRegency Runners27:4026:3423.0 
18328:18   Steven Lowe V45MUnattached    
18428:19   Andrew Williamson V45MUnattached    
18528:21   Emma Caplin  V40WUnattached27:5126:5027.8 
18628:31   Harvey Grey V45MUnattached    
18728:31   Julia Fry  V60WRoad Runners Club27:5226:4222.7 
18828:36   Darren Legg V40MUnattached    
18928:45   Helen Parkin-Moore U15WUnattached    
19028:47   Marti Dhesi V50WUnattached    
19128:53   Chloe White U15WUnattached    
19228:54   Adrian Paul Smith SBV50MUnattached28:1825:3026.1 
19328:55   Darren Wallis V45MUnattached    
19428:57   Kaye Davison  V45WSphinx27:3526:3935.3 
19529:04   Cameron Irwin U20MUnattached    
19629:05   Dwain Stanley S25MUnattached    
19729:07   Simon Teale  V45MUnattached27:3626:1133.3 
19829:10   Sue Robinson V45WUnattached    
19929:10   Karen Brandon V50WUnattached    
20029:25   Olivia Birch PBU20WUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
20129:25   Nigel Birch  V50MUnattached24:4523:1935.5 
20229:29   Zoe Bogg V35WUnattached    
20329:30   David Evans  V60MUnattached25:0725:0723.7 
20429:33   Beth Gawthorpe  SENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
20529:38   George Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
20629:39   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached22:5420:1414.4 
20729:42   Matthew Chevassut V50MUnattached    
20829:44   Laura Whordley S20WUnattached    
20929:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:50   Nicola Lees V40WUnattached    
21129:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:54   Elaine Loveday  V45WUnattached28:5228:5230.9 
21329:55   Brandon Chevassut U15MUnattached    
21429:56   Tim Hurrell V45MUnattached    
21529:58   Claire Knowles S25WUnattached    
21630:00   Abigail Knowles U15WUnattached    
21730:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:08   Janet Harris V40WUnattached    
21930:10   Jaquie Eames V50WUnattached    
22030:12   Sarah Lovett S20WUnattached    
22130:18   Philip Virr V50MUnattached    
22230:23   Robert Hawkins V45MUnattached    
22330:29   Wayne Irwin V40MUnattached    
22430:43   Natalie Dellar  V35WStourbridge24:2723:1423.5 
22530:51   Jack Cooper U20MUnattached    
22630:52   Pamela Rodgers V40WUnattached    
22730:57   Moira Parkin-Moore V45WUnattached    
22830:57   Eloise Phillips PBU11WLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy30:5726:2722.6 
22931:00   Victoria Phillips V40WUnattached    
23031:07   Katie Elizabeth Lewis U15WUnattached    
23131:09   Robert Evans V50MUnattached    
23231:13   Sara White V40WUnattached    
23331:19   Ginny Henderson  V55WAbingdon29:0729:0736.0 
23431:20   Eliza The Flash Byrne U11WUnattached    
23531:21   Himmat Atwal V50MUnattached    
23631:21   Sally Ford S30WUnattached    
23731:30   Shagga Byrne V40WUnattached    
23831:34   Josyanne Bardavid Amar V35WUnattached    
23931:34   Livvie Hudson U15WUnattached    
24031:36   Samantha Lee SBV40WUnattached31:3629:4229.3 
24131:47   James May U15MUnattached    
24231:47   Alex Blok V50MUnattached    
24331:55   Austin Gahrs SENMUnattached    
24432:04   Martha Webb U15MUnattached    
24532:14   Laura Simmons S20WUnattached    
24632:16   Jessica Caroline Lee U20WUnattached    
24732:17   Aubrey Ashley U20MUnattached    
24832:26   Ethan Beard U11MUnattached    
24932:27   Mike Beard V40MUnattached    
25032:41   Lesley Virr V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2