Havant parkrun # 106 External Results
Havant
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Paul Mitchinson  S30MVictory/Havant17:2416:460.1 
218:35   Martin Hewlett  S25MExeter17:3717:373.8 
319:11   Robert Weekes  U18MCity of Portsmouth17:5517:262.2 
419:16   Peter Maidment  V35MDenmead/Clanfield18:5618:5614.4 
519:17   Phil Guest SBV55MPortsmouth JC19:1718:444.3 
619:43   Christopher Weekes PBS20MUnattached18:4518:2822.7 
719:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:50   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth19:2417:434.4 
919:59   Neil Bundey PBV35MPortsmouth JC19:3519:3515.1 
1020:00   Dan Moore S25MUnattached    
1120:05   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:5018:353.6 
1220:06   Alex Newton S30MUnattached    
1320:20   Tom Swift SBV35MUnattached19:5718:587.0 
1420:26   Adam Burnett  V40MCity of Portsmouth19:2618:577.9 
1520:33   Jackie Lloyd  V40WUnattached/Victory19:3119:319.4 
1620:35   Roger Jones  V55MDenmead19:3819:148.6 
1720:36   Colin O'Donnell PBV55MVictory/Unattached20:0120:0118.3 
1820:41   Richard Turner  V45MVictory20:0119:285.8 
1920:45   Reg Ball  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:4318:228.4 
2020:50   Ian Linsley  V40MUnattached19:5119:518.1 
2120:57   Jon Hutchings V50MUnattached    
2221:10   Luke Ellul-Turner U20MUnattached    
2321:14   Joel Williams  U18MHavant20:1519:297.1 
2421:21   Adam O'Hara PBV35MCity of Portsmouth19:4217:391.6 
2521:42   Alan Burgess SBV55MGosport21:0721:019.7 
2621:44   David Lown PBV35MVictory21:4419:295.8 
2722:02   Ian Jones  V45MPortsmouth JC21:0321:0314.1 
2822:09   Howard Clark  V40MStubbington Green17:4016:192.3 
2922:13   Andrew Wright PBV50MVictory22:1321:5811.4 
3022:16   Mat Sibley V40MUnattached    
3122:21   Mike Maliphant PBV55MPortsmouth JC22:2122:2120.0 
3222:26   Stuart Warner  S30MCity of Portsmouth20:5519:0011.1 
3322:37   Miles Goble V40MUnattached    
3422:41   Gareth Howard S30MUnattached    
3522:53   John Marenghi  V50MVictory22:3521:1213.2 
3622:55   Martin Shaw  V40MDenmead21:3020:3613.6 
3723:01   Peter West  V60MUnattached22:5822:5816.4 
3823:02   Phillip Western SBV65MHavant23:0222:3822.8 
3923:04   Daniel Rook S25MUnattached    
4023:11   Michael Fearon  V55MUnattached22:0222:0212.0 
4123:19   Matthew Wright  V50MUnattached22:5322:5326.9 
4223:23   Henry Piper  U11MUnattached22:1119:387.0 
4323:24   Neil Piper  V35MUnattached20:5319:075.0 
4423:24   Dean Pocock  V40MHavant21:0320:0521.4 
4523:27   Benjamin Scott S25MCake Club    
4623:30   Andrew James PBSENMUnattached22:3122:119.4 
4723:36   Tim Cordall U15MUnattached    
4823:52   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached22:2120:5910.1 
4923:54   Richard Gray PBV60MDenmead23:5422:5527.1 
5023:58   Nicolette Taylor V35WUnattached    
5123:59   Emerson Potter V35MUnattached    
5224:00   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached22:3722:3714.7 
5324:10   Jez Conroy V45MUnattached    
5424:15   Alan Wiles V50MVictory AC    
5524:41   Paul Armstrong V40MUnattached    
5624:42   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
5724:48   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached22:4022:1115.2 
5824:52   Shane Lewis PBV45MUnattached23:1723:0819.7 
5925:03   Elliott Bray S25MUnattached    
6025:10   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:3823:1012.7 
6125:27   Alexander Hall V40MUnattached    
6225:30   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:4523:3615.3 
6325:38   Branwen Melville V40WUnattached    
6425:43   Grahame White PBV35MDenmead24:3522:4527.4 
6525:52   Mark Hancock  V40MUnattached23:2022:4614.4 
6625:57   Nicki Turner V45WUnattached    
6726:03   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached25:2124:2016.7 
6826:04   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached22:5522:1723.0 
6926:09   Dean Elder S30MUnattached    
7026:10   Colin Laurie V55MUnattached    
7126:22   Michael Burningham S20MUnattached    
7226:33   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached24:3823:5517.4 
7326:35   Sarah Parker-Jervis SBV50WVictory25:5625:5619.8 
7426:42   Peter Bone  V60MVictory25:2525:2524.7 
7526:50   Ian Noble V50MUnattached    
7626:55   James Leighton  V40MVictory/Liss25:1524:3327.1 
7726:58   David McClean V45MUnattached    
7827:06   Carmen Evans V35WUnattached    
7927:06   Alyson Rook S25WUnattached    
8027:09   Mark Cooter  V50MPortsmouth TC25:3923:4113.5 
8127:12   Kelly Bailey  V40WUnattached24:3223:5935.3 
8227:16   Alex Hancock  U11MUnattached25:5623:1616.0 
8327:19   Gordon Shaw V55MUnattached    
8427:26   Darren Gordon V45MUnattached    
8527:32   Stuart McGinley S25MUnattached    
8627:36   Kiernan Easton  V40MPortsmouth JC22:1521:5515.1 
8727:47   Simon Cristofoli SBV45MVictory27:1826:2228.9 
8827:50   Peter Adams SBV75MStubbington Green27:4127:2528.4 
8928:17   Colin Uwins  V55MUnattached25:5225:2418.2 
9028:23   Alexander Cole U11MCake Club    
9128:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:49   Charlotte Bailey  U15WUnattached25:1524:4923.3 
9328:49   Richard Bailey  V45MPortsmouth JC18:0018:008.8 
9429:07   Kate Parks  V40WVictory27:1724:3819.3 
9529:08   Jason Wilding SBV35MHardley25:3225:3236.0 
9629:09   Morgan Redding U15MUnattached    
9729:11   Jane Carpenter S30WUnattached    
9829:12   Adrian Redding V50MUnattached    
9929:24   Shelley Butler  SENWVictory25:3523:0713.8 
10029:27   Phil Warren V45MUnattached    
10129:32   Claudia Kuster  V40WUnattached26:0723:5118.7 
10229:33   Susan Symmons V45WUnattached    
10329:37   Anita Huddleston  V45WVictory28:0325:4636.0 
10429:38   Gary Michael Griffiths V50MUnattached    
10529:43   Steve Barker V50MUnattached    
10629:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:48   David Inwood  V40MHavant28:0027:0036.0 
10929:51   Isabel M Gardner  V55WPortsmouth JC28:2628:2625.9 
11029:52   Hollie Bucknole U15WUnattached    
11129:53   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:4122:1513.1 
11229:59   Mark Carpenter V35MCake Club    
11330:03   Paula Benitez S25WUnattached    
11430:27   Dan Stephens  U15MUnattached27:2521:3914.4 
11531:00   Karen Cole V35WCake Club    
11631:13   Rory Brookes S20MUnattached    
11731:14   Hannah Lockie S20WUnattached    
11831:19   Roger Pearce V50MUnattached    
11931:21   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
12031:23   Angela Brown V55WUnattached    
12131:24   Michael Bruce PBV35MUnattached24:5721:4810.8 
12231:36   Sandra Clark  V40WStubbington Green28:2826:5433.9 
12331:48   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
12432:11   Rick Kempster V65MUnattached    
12532:20   Ciaran Harding U11MUnattached    
12632:21   Steve Harding V45MUnattached    
12732:26   Alessia Berogna U11WUnattached    
12832:28   Louisa Burnett V35WUnattached    
12932:30   Louise Gilpin V35WUnattached    
13032:35   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
13132:47   Kerry Bookham V40WUnattached    
13232:50   Joseph Corps U15MUnattached    
13332:50   Darren Corps V45MUnattached    
13432:52   Andrea Berogna  V40WDenmead29:5827:0836.0 
13532:57   Darin McCloud  V45MUnattached29:5129:2927.2 
13632:59   Matthew Collins  S25MEastleigh RC28:0026:0332.8 
13733:03   Derek Chandler  V60MDenmead26:0925:4428.8 
13833:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13933:09   Mary West S20WUnattached    
14033:11   Jane West V50WUnattached    
14133:17   Kathryn Maidment S30WUnattached    
14233:19   Joshua Maidment U11MUnattached    
14333:23   Buster Brown V55MUnattached    
14433:35   Janet Durham V50WUnattached    
14533:39   Caroline Chilton V50WUnattached    
14633:40   Charity Pople V40WUnattached    
14733:42   Jason Horton  V40MVictory25:5924:5224.9 
14833:44   Carol Jones  S30WDenmead27:0225:1322.3 
14933:54   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
15034:05   Matthew Hancock  U15MHavant28:1425:1016.8 
15134:06   Henry Ray U15MUnattached    
15234:07   Jacob Philip Carr U11MUnattached    
15334:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15434:28   Samantha Ray V35WUnattached    
15534:44   Emily Hird S30WUnattached    
15634:57   Yvonne Hawley  V35WVictory33:5332:5334.6 
15734:58   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
15835:04   Denyse King  V45WVegan30:0830:0827.9 
15935:09   Francisco Booth U15MUnattached    
16035:20   Bridget Main  V45WVictory30:5230:3630.2 
16135:43   Jane Strickland V55WUnattached    
16235:44   Anna Meredith S25WUnattached    
16335:48   Molly Maidment U11WUnattached    
16435:52   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MCake Club    
16535:54   Oliver Robinson U11MUnattached    
16635:55   Jemima Robinson U11WUnattached    
16735:55   Shaun Robinson  SENMDenmead24:0421:3117.1 
16836:20   Jackie Warren V45WUnattached    
16936:20   Frances James S20WUnattached    
17036:33   Tania Lee  V50WVictory35:2833:2236.0 
17136:47   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
17237:01   Amalia Gomez Lopez V35WUnattached    
17337:02   Abby Elliott S25WUnattached    
17437:26   Eleanor Weeks U15WUnattached    
17537:34   Lynnette Meredith V60WUnattached    
17638:29   Petula Munro V35WUnattached    
17738:29   Jennie Woodham S25WUnattached    
17839:05   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
17939:27   Adam Smith U20MUnattached    
18039:39   Philippa Locke V45WUnattached    
18139:48   Mary Short  V50WVictory32:2932:2931.6 
18240:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18340:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18442:11   Jennifer James V55WUnattached    
18542:28   Sharon Pepper V50WUnattached    
18644:46   Karen Griffiths V40WCake Club    
18754:00   Robin Emson U15MCake Club    
18856:20   T-J King U15MCake Club    
18956:32   Imogen Welsh U15WCake Club    
19056:36   Isobelle Carpenter U11WCake Club    
19156:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19256:38   Joanne Lea  V40WVictory32:1532:1533.6