Wycombe Rye parkrun # 92 External Results
Wycombe Rye
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29Mateusz Sliwimski SBU20MWycombe17:2917:1525.8 
217:36Andy Fooks  V35MThames Valley16:4916:491.1 
318:24Amandeep Uppal PBS20MHandy Cross17:5717:5728.7 
418:33Scott Pulley  S20MUnattached/Wycombe17:4916:59-1.8 
519:13Lukasz Lukasik S30MUnattached    
619:49Tamsin Neale  V40WBurnham19:1019:025.9 
719:53Matthew Conrad-jones PBV40MUnattached19:5319:5324.8 
820:07Charles Pugh PBV45MHandy Cross19:2019:0112.0 
920:59John Myles V50MUnattached    
1021:11David Moist SBS30MReading RR/Highworth20:3319:469.6 
1121:12Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:5919:186.8 
1221:16Tony Quinn SBV40MUnattached21:1620:3315.1 
1321:20Matthew Broomhall  V35MBurnham19:2219:2230.7 
1421:44Renars Pelcis S25MUnattached    
1521:46Tom Eddleston S25MUnattached    
1621:46David John Young  V40MUnattached20:5820:4214.2 
1721:51Geoff Passmore V50MUnattached    
1821:54Gena Perevedentsev V50MUnattached    
1921:57Sam Stembridge-King PBU15MVale of Aylesbury21:2418:3916.5 
2021:57Glenn Chapman SBV50MVegetarian21:4221:3423.6 
2122:06Babajide Evanson  V35MHandy Cross21:1921:1611.0 
2222:07Gaius Wyncoll V40MUnattached    
2322:15Eric Buckle  V60MMarlow Striders21:4120:0015.6 
2422:27Dan Shawcross  V35MChiltern22:1421:2414.0 
2522:36Ruth Rutt SBV50WTring RC22:1421:5713.1 
2622:39Damaris Daniels PBSENWUnattached22:3922:3917.3 
2722:39James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:3417:583.3 
2822:45Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached22:0020:4113.3 
2922:53Lyndsay Markham  S30WMarlow Striders22:0821:3310.2 
3023:09Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
3123:20Alistair France  V40MHandy Cross22:5022:4719.4 
3223:33Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
3323:49Ade Gibbon PBV60MVegetarian23:2823:2817.6 
3423:52Robert Hetherington S30MUnattached    
3523:55Tom Dean S30MUnattached    
3624:00Donna Fuell V45WUnattached    
3724:04Julian Davies V40MUnattached    
3824:16Aidan Lavery V50MNorth Belfast Harriers    
3924:27Stephen Whelan V40MUnattached    
4024:30Harry Hedger U11MUnattached    
4124:39Mohammed Awan S25MUnattached    
4224:43Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:2022:2017.1 
4324:46Aneefa Awan S25WUnattached    
4424:51Ben Passmore SENMUnattached    
4524:52Jonathan Davies V45MUnattached    
4625:01Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4318:294.6 
4725:09Richard John S25MUnattached    
4825:10Rachel Ayres  V35WChiltern23:3823:0817.3 
4925:16Tony Mumford V45MUnattached    
5025:19Clare Grimm V50WUnattached    
5125:28Darren Wakefield SBV35MHandy Cross25:2823:5226.0 
5225:29Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
5325:31Maggie Hughes V45WUnattached    
5425:33Grant Curley  V45MUnattached25:0723:4814.6 
5525:35Robert Henry V40MUnattached    
5625:43Nick Gill V55MUnattached    
5725:43Michael Price  S30MMarlow Striders23:5320:159.3 
5825:46Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
5925:57Elliot Bryant V35MUnattached    
6026:01Mark Lusher S30MUnattached    
6126:04John Stembridge-King PBV50MVale of Aylesbury22:5819:499.0 
6226:05Richard Harris V45MUnattached    
6326:05Paul Joel  V50MHandy Cross24:5124:4436.8 
6426:12Robert Yates V45MUnattached    
6526:12Helen Moseley  V40WHandy Cross25:4625:4618.8 
6626:13Shaun Butler S30MUnattached    
6726:20Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
6826:21Simon Fossel PBV45MHandy Cross24:3222:5814.8 
6926:22Nick Martin V40MUnattached    
7026:32Paul Readman S30MUnattached    
7126:52John Lloyd  V50MMarlow Striders26:2925:4320.1 
7226:54Adam Thorley U11MUnattached    
7326:54Darren Thorley  V40MUnattached19:5119:519.7 
7426:56Carmen Hostetler  V45WMarlow Striders26:0325:2924.2 
7526:57Shaun Appleton V45MUnattached    
7627:08Theo Fewell U15MUnattached    
7727:11Hayley Corrigan S20WUnattached    
7827:13Nicola Hutchinson PBV40WHandy Cross25:3424:4139.2 
7927:14Gillian Dunn V50WUnattached    
8027:15Philip Britton PBV50MHandy Cross25:5025:0721.3 
8127:16Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
8227:22Peter Studer V50MUnattached    
8327:30Isabel Eyre  S25WUnattached24:3724:1321.2 
8427:31Caroline Chapman V50WUnattached    
8527:31Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
8627:41John Dunn V50MUnattached    
8727:44Brian Rutt SBV50MScarborough27:3525:4217.6 
8827:56Paul Nannery V45MUnattached    
8928:01Gary Marsh PBV55MHandy Cross25:5525:4222.2 
9028:04Andrew Tanner V50MUnattached    
9128:14David Hawkins  V60MHarwell26:3926:3124.2 
9228:29Mark Worrell V40MUnattached    
9328:36Darren Jarman S30MUnattached    
9428:38Auriol Kobani S30WUnattached    
9528:39Jodie Croucher S30WUnattached    
9628:41Lorant Kiraly U11MUnattached    
9728:42Gavin Stuart V60MUnattached    
9828:42Linda Weedon SBV65WHandy Cross28:2125:2019.6 
9928:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:55Deborah Jane Hoyle V55WUnattached    
10129:03George Hedger U11MUnattached    
10229:04Penny Hedger V35WUnattached    
10329:07Joe Crabtree S30MUnattached    
10429:16Gemma Chadwick V35WUnattached    
10529:21Lisa Finnis V45WHandy Cross Runners    
10629:36Valerie Lockhart V50WUnattached    
10729:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:53Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
10929:58Paul Farncombe V65MUnattached    
11030:30David Knights V45MUnattached    
11130:38Graham McAlister V55MUnattached    
11230:39Max Worrell U15MUnattached    
11330:41Ahmynah Mahmood U15WHandy Cross Runners    
11430:43Jacob Dean PBU20MUnattached21:2821:2845.2 
11530:44Joe Stembridge-King U15MUnattached    
11631:00Natalie Paget S30WHandy Cross Runners    
11731:02Claire Mounsher V35WUnattached    
11831:02Hayden Mounsher  V45MVegan23:2821:4815.4 
11931:05Imants Lindermanis  V50MUnattached28:5326:4454.0 
12031:10Laura Fewell U20WUnattached    
12131:17Alice Craft U15WUnattached    
12231:18Evie Burton U11WUnattached    
12331:20Paul Burton V40MUnattached    
12431:23Polly Simpson V50WUnattached    
12531:26Leigh-anne Quixley  SENWUnattached28:2924:2223.7 
12631:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12731:40Sarah Wood V45WUnattached    
12832:00Colette Brook S25WUnattached    
12932:09Sara Passmore V45WUnattached    
13032:11Maike Moore V35WUnattached    
13132:21Imelda Robinson  V55WHandy Cross31:4331:4338.1 
13232:43Jess Finnis U15WUnattached    
13332:47Sara Verity V40WUnattached    
13432:50Sally Jarrett V50WUnattached    
13533:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13633:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13733:14Tracey Phillips V35WUnattached    
13833:21Oliver Carter U11MUnattached    
13933:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14033:43James Sendall U20MCanix    
14134:01Helen Sucksmith  V35WBurnham30:3727:1320.1 
14234:03Laura Wickens V45WUnattached    
14334:14Gregg Quixley  V35MUnattached26:4621:0712.9 
14434:15Sarah Craft V45WUnattached    
14534:34Sam Kent U15MUnattached    
14634:36James Kent V45MUnattached    
14734:38Jane Martin  V45WStragglers33:3625:0340.1 
14835:23Alison Harvey SBV50WUnattached34:1434:0036.1 
14935:30Charlotte Tabti V45WUnattached    
15036:12Nicky Pearson V40WUnattached    
15136:13Sasha Lakovic V40MUnattached    
15236:27Marie-Therese Khoja-Burch V60WUnattached    
15337:36Freya Nye U11WUnattached    
15437:37Bryan Nye V45MUnattached    
15538:22Robert Storrie V50MHandy Cross Runners    
15638:41Bilquis Mahmood PBV45WHandy Cross/High Wycombe Triathlon Club36:2636:0038.1 
15740:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15840:22Inga Liepare V35WUnattached    
15942:14Lucy Stone U15WUnattached    
16042:15Maria Stone  V50WHandy Cross36:1736:1754.0 
16142:46Lesley Walker V50WUnattached    
16245:12Imelda Barlow S20WUnattached    
16345:12Peter Barlow V55MUnattached    
16445:29Jenny Bull S25WUnattached    
16545:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16645:32Tom Ayres  V35MChiltern21:4721:4720.2 
16745:38Aigars Matisovs V35MUnattached    
16845:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached