Longrun Meadow parkrun # 30 External Results
Longrun Meadow
3 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Dan Clarke PBS20MTaunton16:3716:3719.5 
218:06   Joseph Fender SENMUnattached    
318:33   Sam White  U20MThe Sixth Dimension18:0017:100.9 
418:37   Ben Tull PBU18MExeter17:5416:18-0.9 
518:42   Andrew Tucker S25MUnattached    
618:58   Hannah Taunton PBS20WTaunton18:5817:242.4 
719:06   Philip Roberts SBV35MTaunton19:0617:273.4 
819:10   Graham Bell V40MUnattached    
919:15   Craig McBurney  V45MMorpeth/Hunters Bog Trotters/Army18:3315:5515.1 
1019:18   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached18:4317:431.8 
1119:41   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:0718:075.8 
1219:55   Jack Turnbull U20MUnattached    
1319:58   Maree Jesson SBV40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton19:0519:0510.7 
1420:14   Andrew White PBV45MHydrographic20:0819:176.4 
1520:18   Henry Gilham U20MUnattached    
1620:20   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
1720:23   Jessica Brown  U15WTaunton20:0120:0115.5 
1820:32   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever19:3318:373.9 
1920:33   Steve Mayne V35MUnattached    
2020:33   Mike Eele PBV35MSomerset R.C. Tri20:1820:1816.8 
2120:34   Nick Walker S30MUnattached    
2220:35   Adam Crichton S30MUnattached    
2320:38   Mark Jones PBV40MTaunton20:1720:1730.2 
2421:05   James Riste S20MUnattached    
2521:27   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock20:5520:5514.9 
2621:41   Harry Odams U15MUnattached    
2721:47   Martin Baxter V50MExcelsior ADC    
2821:49   Katie Kitty Gormley PBSENWUnattached21:3121:3110.5 
2921:59   Sarah Hayes PBS30WRunning Forever21:5921:5017.0 
3022:00   Brian Pearson  V50MHydrographic21:3321:3320.4 
3122:04   Michael Threlfall V45MUnattached    
3222:05   Matthew Green PBU15MTaunton21:2319:3314.8 
3322:09   Max Watson PBU11MTaunton/King's College Taunton21:0618:251.6 
3422:13   Anthony Date S25MUnattached    
3522:14   Jamie Jewell U20MThe Peacock Firm    
3622:14   Jesse Mooney U20MUnattached    
3722:16   Christopher Dando V45MUnattached    
3822:18   Daniel Fowler U15MUnattached    
3922:20   Trevor Margenout V50MUnattached    
4022:21   Alex Appleby S25MUnattached    
4122:22   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
4222:27   P Worst S25MUnattached    
4322:28   Sean Doherty V35MUnattached    
4422:31   Jane Brown V45WUnattached    
4522:34   Kyle Griffiths S20MRunning Forever Running Club    
4622:36   Liam Mounter S30MUnattached    
4722:38   Molly Brown U20WUnattached    
4822:40   David Smith V55MUnattached    
4922:48   Daniel Green U20MUnattached    
5022:57   Beverley Collins PBV50WRunning Forever22:5722:5714.5 
5122:59   Andy Simmons V40MUnattached    
5223:05   Ronald Marsh SBV65MTadworth23:0522:3236.0 
5323:06   Duncan Brown S25MUnattached    
5423:07   Barry Holder  V40MUnattached21:5221:2113.0 
5523:08   Graham Pearson PBV50MSouth West Vets22:5922:3714.3 
5623:20   Ian Newsham V60MUnattached    
5723:23   Andrew Higham SBV45MRunning Forever23:2322:2415.2 
5823:26   Harriet Mangnall V35WUnattached    
5923:28   Gareth John S30MUnattached    
6023:28   Ian Stone V40MUnattached    
6123:29   Andrew Wyatt V55MUnattached    
6223:46   Tom Higham U15MUnattached    
6323:50   Simon Bolam V50MUnattached    
6424:02   Dave Formosa S30MUnattached    
6524:03   Andy Fitzavon V50MUnattached    
6624:07   Gabriel Harvey U15MUnattached    
6724:21   Mike Ramsden S25MUnattached    
6824:24   Beth Alexander U20WUnattached    
6924:24   Graham Cartwright V55MUnattached    
7024:30   Sean Walton V55MUnattached    
7124:32   Malcolm Hutchings PBV55MRunning Forever23:3623:3617.5 
7224:34   Sarah Capstick V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
7324:35   Anthony White V65MUnattached    
7424:36   Rob Murr  V55MRunning Forever24:1824:1822.4 
7524:37   Mark Maton  S25MRunning Forever20:0219:0129.5 
7624:37   Emily Syme U15WUnattached    
7724:38   Pat Gallagher SBV65WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters24:3821:0419.6 
7824:42   Stephen Wade V55MUnattached    
7924:43   Pete Carthew V45MUnattached    
8024:45   Mark Higson V40MUnattached    
8124:58   Mark Raisey V50MUnattached    
8224:59   Stephanie Wolfenden V40WUnattached    
8325:08   Ian Gill V50MUnattached    
8425:09   Karen Monteiro  V45WRunning Forever24:2323:4717.8 
8525:19   Derek White  V70MMinehead24:2424:1218.1 
8625:20   Sarah Dunne SBS25WRunning Forever23:2523:0516.4 
8725:27   Mat Bawden V35MUnattached    
8825:29   Harvey Elliot Jewell U20MThe Peacock Firm    
8925:35   Millie Wild U20WUnattached    
9025:37   Neil Hake V40MUnattached    
9125:40   Dean Smith V40MUnattached    
9225:55   Geoff White V45MUnattached    
9326:00   Joe Gill U15MUnattached    
9426:02   Nigel Dinnes V50MUnattached    
9526:05   Tom Casserley  V75MGarden City Runners25:5724:4130.1 
9626:06   Sean Lynham V40MUnattached    
9726:07   Paul Buchanan V45MTeam Blood Glucose    
9826:12   Peter Williams PBV70MRunning Forever25:3925:3924.2 
10026:14   Terence Kilbride V55MUnattached    
9926:14   Alison Jones V40WUnattached    
10126:16   Sam Tull PBU15MTaunton25:2218:053.2 
10226:21   Martin Boizot V65MUnattached    
10326:23   Mike Drew PBV50MQuantock26:2326:2328.4 
10426:26   Patrick Platt V35MRunning Forever Running Club    
10526:29   Melanie Engelbrecht V35WUnattached    
10626:35   Sarah-Elizabeth Fudge V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
10726:40   Tarun Solanki PBV50MRunning Forever25:0725:0316.9 
10826:48   Kevin East V50MUnattached    
10926:50   Ursula Green SBV40WTaunton25:1624:2618.3 
11026:54   Neil Haigh PBV45MQuantock26:5125:4623.9 
11126:56   Andy Kirkman V45MUnattached    
11226:59   Ella Hockey U15WUnattached    
11327:05   Ben Timpson  S25MRunning Forever20:3619:217.0 
11427:11   Mark Francis S25MUnattached    
11527:16   Catharine Shellswell V35WUnattached    
11627:18   Nadine Prouse  V35WRunning Forever25:4625:1419.8 
11727:20   Sharon Tull V40WUnattached    
11827:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:28   Rachael Holden S30WUnattached    
12027:28   Peta Aspden PBV40WRunning Forever25:4325:0518.5 
12127:29   Andrew Biggs S25MUnattached    
12227:31   Lucy White  S20WThe Sixth Dimension25:3122:3614.8 
12327:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:52   Kate Brown V45WUnattached    
12627:54   Becky Buchanan V40WTeam Blood Glucose    
12727:56   Louise Mills V45WUnattached    
12827:57   Sarah Blight PBV40WRunning Forever27:5727:5726.7 
12927:59   Sarah Manning V40WMuddy Race Team    
13028:02   Christine Walton V50WUnattached    
13128:07   Emily White S25WUnattached    
13228:08   Maddiline Whitemore U11WUnattached    
13328:08   Craig Whitemore  V40MTaunton20:0918:425.3 
13428:12   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
13528:20   Graham Harker V70MUnattached    
13628:23   Ethan Manning U15MUnattached    
13728:27   Anna Willcocks U15WUnattached    
13828:28   Kevin Willcocks  V45MRunning Forever25:1624:4919.2 
13928:30   Linda Payne V45WUnattached    
14028:32   Helen Maxton S20WUnattached    
14128:41   Joe Brossard S20MUnattached    
14228:55   Robin Green  V50MTaunton24:2321:399.9 
14329:00   Charlie Smith U11MUnattached    
14429:01   Andy Smith V40MUnattached    
14529:05   Molly Threlfall SENWUnattached    
14629:17   Jessica Gudgeon S25WUnattached    
14729:24   Sophie Eckley U11WUnattached    
14829:25   Sissy Clark-Michalek U20WUnattached    
14929:26   Gill Taunton  V55WRunning Forever28:0225:5223.1 
15029:28   Ken Rushton V40MRunning Forever Running Club    
15129:36   Lucy Fudge U15WUnattached    
15229:37   Amanda Tutill V35WUnattached    
15329:41   Donna Huddy V40WUnattached    
15429:49   Helen Phillips V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
15529:50   Val Perigo  V45WRunning Forever26:4026:4021.4 
15629:53   Ella Herbison U15WUnattached    
15729:54   Tanya Herbison  V35WRunning Forever26:0125:4318.3 
15829:59   Mark Ibbotson V40MUnattached    
15930:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16030:02   Andrew Stephens V50MUnattached    
16130:17   Susan Nelmes  S25WRunning Forever29:1227:5435.3 
16230:19   Lynn Davies V40WUnattached    
16330:20   Lyn Burgess PBV45WRunning Forever30:0329:4736.0 
16430:24   Georgia Williams U15WUnattached    
16530:28   Neil Truby V50MUnattached    
16630:30   Emily Bertin U15WUnattached    
16730:31   Hannah Gales V35WUnattached    
16830:35   Kate Hutson  S30WIpswich Jaffa30:1925:0517.9 
16930:36   Rob Gittoes S30MUnattached    
17030:46   Denise Owen V55WUnattached    
17130:46   Tallulah Watson SBU11WTaunton30:4625:346.6 
17230:47   Sarah Addyman V45WUnattached    
17331:02   Jana Truby V50WUnattached    
17431:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:14   Midge Knight V45MTeam Blood Glucose    
17631:19   Maria Richards V40WUnattached    
17731:25   Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
17831:26   Sarah Smith S30WUnattached    
17931:38   Imogen Lee PBU11WBude Rats29:2829:2824.7 
18031:43   Dave Lee  V45MBude Rats19:4619:3813.8 
18131:44   Jon Tofts V35MUnattached    
18231:51   Sarah Price V40WUnattached    
18332:04   Joanne Rogers S20WUnattached    
18432:07   Gordon Rawlings V70MRunning Forever Running Club    
18532:07   Deborah Thorpe V45WUnattached    
18632:09   Doug Ashby V45MUnattached    
18732:10   Kate Odams V45WUnattached    
18832:15   Stephanie Parlour PBV35WRunning Forever31:1131:1134.8 
18932:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19132:37   Barbara Michalek V55WUnattached    
19232:38   Helen Bird V40WUnattached    
19332:44   Ian Bellamy V40MUnattached    
19432:46   Keith Rendell V35MLangport Runners    
19532:50   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
19632:51   Mick Drohan V35MUnattached    
19732:52   Helen Pal V35WUnattached    
19833:05   Teresa Currow V40WUnattached    
19933:08   Emma Chant V40WUnattached    
20033:33   Alison Wasey  V40WRunning Forever31:0728:2526.0 
20133:45   Pat Pike  V70WRunning Forever32:4832:4831.3 
20233:48   Sally Colley V60WUnattached    
20333:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20433:58   Charlotte Faraday S25WUnattached    
20534:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:23   Hayley Derrick SBSENWUnattached32:4132:4136.0 
20734:27   Harriet Manning U20WUnattached    
20834:35   Daisy Arthur U15WUnattached    
20934:39   Barbara Collier V55WUnattached    
21035:00   Oliver Wasey U15MUnattached    
21135:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21235:14   Taylor Dryden U11WUnattached    
21335:18   Kira Prentice U11WUnattached    
21435:20   Lynsey Dryden V35WUnattached    
21535:22   Rhiannon Thomas V40WUnattached    
21635:33   Carla St Louis V35WUnattached    
21735:36   Samantha Kaye S30WRunning Forever Running Club    
21836:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21936:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22036:31   Tracy Kearley V40WUnattached    
22136:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22236:44   Lynne Adams V45WUnattached    
22336:52   Tyler Phillips U11MUnattached    
22436:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22536:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22637:03   Megan Hughes U11WUnattached    
22737:04   Duncan Hughes V35MUnattached    
22837:12   Mary Lockwood S30WUnattached    
22937:30   Krista Daniel V65WUnattached    
23038:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23138:22   Victoria Rata S25WUnattached    
23238:28   Tim Rutland V40MUnattached    
23338:29   Carla Rutland V35WRunning Forever Running Club    
23439:00   Ella Stirland U15WUnattached    
23539:40   Jayne Hewlett  V50WRunning Forever38:2737:2032.0 
23639:57   Bethan Davies U20WUnattached    
23740:26   Terri Barnes S25WUnattached    
23840:51   Chantel Chant  V50WChard38:0538:0536.0 
23942:02   Beatrice Phillips S25WUnattached    
24042:03   Jan Walker V60WUnattached    
24142:08   Sofia Williams U11WUnattached    
24242:10   Matthew Williams V45MUnattached    
24344:11   Rhys White U11MUnattached    
24444:13   Ella White U11WUnattached    
24544:25   Hannah White V35WUnattached    
24644:26   Bryan White V35MUnattached    
24744:29   Valda Adams  S25WRunning Forever34:2334:2336.0 
24844:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24944:46   Tony Dickinson V65MCanicross Barkrun    
25045:40   Charlie Stirland U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2