Gunnersbury parkrun # 129 External Results
Gunnersbury
26 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Samir Haddad  U20MEaling Southall & Middx16:2616:2628.2 
217:25   Rich Berry SBV35MWest 417:0716:410.8 
318:02   Joe Gilbert SBU18MEaling Southall & Middx17:5517:306.0 
418:32   Stanley Perrin  U18MEaling Southall & Middx17:5817:5829.2 
518:33   Jonathan Smith  S25MStragglers/Ranelagh17:5917:100.5 
618:35   Liam Miguel Mc Nicholl V35MUnattached    
718:40   George Roberts PBU18MThames Valley18:1617:260.9 
818:42   Daniel Smith  S20MUnattached17:5517:5519.6 
918:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:12   Jonathan Coleman  S25MUnattached19:0118:155.4 
1119:14   Stephen Valentine  V45MUnattached18:5718:477.3 
1219:19   Damian Kelso S25MUnattached    
1319:25   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
1419:36   Senshin Masui V40MUnattached    
1519:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:39   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached19:0518:484.2 
1719:44   Ed Buckley SBV40MUnattached19:4118:123.6 
1819:49   Steve Morris SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx19:2818:278.1 
1919:50   Mathew Gutch SBS30MEaling Eagles18:4717:522.3 
2019:52   Adam Wakefield  S30MEaling Eagles18:4618:4612.3 
2119:56   Santosh Rai  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:5017:201.5 
2219:57   Chris Twiselton  S30MWest 419:3617:507.1 
2320:07   Tony Matthews V45MUnattached    
2420:33   Jonathan Whittaker SBS30MPetts Wood/Dulwich20:3317:165.3 
2520:34   Jason Drake  V50MWest 419:4619:336.9 
2620:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:38   Jonathan Coffey U15MUnattached    
2820:50   Neil Stuart Mackintosh  V50MUnattached20:0219:5814.1 
2920:51   Martin White  V35MEaling Eagles19:4317:424.7 
3020:56   Ralph Dadswell SBV45MEaling Eagles19:2318:163.2 
3120:56   Chris Barrett S30MUnattached    
3220:58   Daniel Earle V35MUnattached    
3320:59   Graham Holland PBV35MEaling Eagles20:2420:2413.4 
3421:01   Anthony David Eldridge S30MUnattached    
3521:01   Harry Claxton  V40MEaling Eagles20:3618:313.9 
3621:07   Rosemary J Lewis SBV45WWest 421:0120:4810.1 
3721:13   Brad Dawson V40MUnattached    
3821:20   Tom Kerry  V40MEaling HM20:5619:588.9 
3921:22   Katie Scott PBV45WUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
4021:25   Alex Perrin  V45MEaling Southall & Middx19:3919:2310.4 
4121:28   David Wheeldon  V40MWest 420:5220:1936.0 
4221:31   James Horrex  U18MThames Valley19:5517:040.8 
4321:40   Henri Gough S30MUnattached    
4421:45   Mike Bacon V45MUnattached    
4521:48   Harvey Forster U20MUnattached    
4621:58   Richard Hooke V45MUnattached    
4722:01   Louise Hutchinson  V50WB2P Triathlon Club/West 421:3121:1612.1 
4822:03   Matthew Cokeham  SENMUnattached20:0820:089.1 
4922:05   Catherine Stephens  SENWWest 421:1320:4512.1 
5022:07   Philip Turner PBS30MEaling Eagles21:5819:118.1 
5122:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:14   Alex Fereday SBS30MEaling Eagles19:5419:5211.2 
5322:16   Paul Vogt  V45MUnattached21:5121:0014.0 
5422:17   Megan E Ratcliffe  V45WWest 421:0120:5413.8 
5522:25   Zachary Whelan SBU18MUnattached21:4021:4030.3 
5622:28   Catherine Barker PBV35WUnattached21:5220:419.0 
5722:28   Finn Byrne U15MUnattached    
5822:29   Lucy Taylor U15WUnattached    
5922:30   Paul Collard  V40MUnattached21:0021:0011.0 
6022:31   Philip Jackson  V60MRanelagh21:0819:5424.9 
6122:34   Richard Davies  V35MUnattached21:2721:2717.6 
6222:45   Paul J Robinson SBV60MEaling Eagles22:2021:3514.2 
6322:46   Rebecca Walford SBU20WEaling Southall & Middx/Cardiff Uni22:3222:3023.9 
6422:48   Roger Thomas  V60MUnattached22:0621:5715.3 
6522:51   Francisco Ventura  V40MEaling Eagles/Unattached22:1320:349.9 
6622:59   Maria Fitzgerald SBV35WEaling Eagles22:5920:459.4 
6723:03   Brendan Forster V45MUnattached    
6823:07   Suzanne Allen SBSENWUnattached20:3220:3213.4 
6923:15   Vinh Lam  V35MUnattached22:4520:4311.8 
7023:17   Keith Laughton  V50MUnattached22:3522:0730.3 
7123:18   Lina Forsman S20WUnattached    
7223:21   John Byrne V45MUnattached    
7323:24   Dominic Wallace  V45MEaling Eagles22:4620:449.6 
7423:26   Inti Ocean S25MUnattached    
7523:27   George Benn V40MUnattached    
7623:27   Stephen Jessop  V55MWest 422:4622:1717.9 
7723:28   Nikos Kassapakis  V40MEaling Eagles21:3019:538.5 
7823:30   Richard Dodd  V45MUnattached23:1522:5014.4 
7923:36   Edward Pigott  V50MWest 422:2821:4013.2 
8023:38   Ben Thornton  V45MUnattached18:4818:296.2 
8123:40   Guy Loureiro V45MUnattached    
8223:40   Adrian Taylor V45MUnattached    
8323:49   Louise Ferguson SBV45WWest 422:2419:3716.2 
8423:49   Francis Balfe SBSENMUnattached23:1221:3129.0 
8523:52   Richard Coppell V45MUnattached    
8624:00   Lee Stokes  V45MUnattached23:3123:0218.0 
8724:07   Nadja Plein PBV35WEaling Eagles24:0724:0736.0 
8824:08   Judith Sinfield  V50WWest 423:2423:2434.7 
8924:09   Julius Schmitt S20MUnattached    
9024:15   Nick Walford V55MUnattached    
9124:17   Jen Kingwill  S30WWest 423:5422:4515.6 
9224:22   Luke McGovern  U15MTeam Hounslow21:5121:1123.7 
9324:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:30   Rose Whelan  U18WUnattached23:5522:5531.4 
9524:32   Elizabeth Whelan SBV40WUnattached24:3222:4735.9 
9624:34   Alex Gibson V35MUnattached    
9724:35   Alison Forster V45WUnattached    
9824:40   Freddie Coppell  U11MMiddlesex Schs23:0322:4734.1 
9924:43   Alex Rowberry S30MUnattached    
10024:53   Jo Scott-Dalgleish V45WUnattached    
10124:55   Harriet Irving  S25WEaling Eagles/Waverley22:5919:489.1 
10224:56   Elizabeth Adams  V50WEaling Eagles23:2323:0818.9 
10324:59   Raj Kotecha PBV45MEaling Eagles24:0924:0931.2 
10424:59   Sarah Kehoe SBV35WEaling Eagles24:3222:4423.6 
10525:00   Simon Kain  S25MUnattached22:3421:119.0 
10625:01   Lucy Rigg PBV40WEaling Eagles23:5922:3822.6 
10725:04   Jennie Connelly  U15WEaling Southall & Middx24:0023:1536.0 
10825:05   Shelley Martin  V40WWest 424:1122:5026.9 
10925:08   Anna Beausire  V50WWest 421:5621:4213.1 
11025:09   Victoria Scott S25WUnattached    
11125:11   Oliver Pickburn S25MUnattached    
11225:13   Laurie Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
11325:14   Graham John Hart SBV60MMetros24:5523:0436.0 
11425:15   Dan Spinks  V40MEast London20:4919:3115.4 
11525:17   Mike Melia V55MUnattached    
11625:19   Jessica Craven PBS25WEaling Eagles25:1925:1929.3 
11725:26   Sarah Theobalds V40WUnattached    
11825:32   Adam Bloomfield S20MUnattached    
11925:33   Thim Engel  V55MEaling Eagles23:2722:5816.2 
12025:36   Jack Saddler SBSENMUnattached25:3622:4436.0 
12125:38   Daniele Rapati S30MUnattached    
12225:40   Eddie Keville V55MUnattached    
12325:42   Roger Francis V55MUnattached    
12425:43   Alison Taylor  V35WWest 424:1423:0317.1 
12525:47   Animesh Jha V35MUnattached    
12625:48   David Gannon  U18MUnattached25:2022:3713.0 
12725:50   Paul Carter V50MUnattached    
12825:51   Ian Nutt PBV40MEaling Eagles25:5125:5136.0 
12925:52   Kay Lydall  V45WUnattached23:3223:3215.3 
13026:02   Frances Costelloe  V35WUnattached24:3722:5217.7 
13126:04   Kevin Beale  V50MUnattached22:3722:3736.0 
13226:04   Tim Carruthers  V55MYeovil Town23:2723:1616.3 
13326:04   Caroline Harris V40WUnattached    
13426:08   Baljit Dhanda  V50MEaling Eagles22:0822:0814.1 
13526:09   Cathy Redmond  SENWUnattached25:3723:5035.7 
13626:10   Sophie Pitt  U20WEaling Southall & Middx25:1820:599.0 
13726:14   Felicity Whelan  U18WUnattached25:0224:5436.0 
13826:17   Martin Holmes V45MUnattached    
13926:19   Chrissy Rose S30WUnattached    
14026:25   Archie Robertson V60MUnattached    
14126:32   Sallie Winterbach  V45WUnattached26:0125:3621.4 
14226:33   Katharine Spencer V40WUnattached    
14326:41   Malcolm Allitt  V55MUnattached24:3223:2419.0 
14426:43   Anthony Smith  V55MThames Valley24:3523:5715.8 
14526:45   Brendan Keating  V50MEaling Eagles25:4220:5020.5 
14626:48   Donncha Downey V35MUnattached    
14726:50   Zsofia Lelner S20WUnattached    
14826:53   Tony Hursey  V45MUnattached21:1819:5717.0 
14926:59   Thorgeir Freyr Sveinsson V35MUnattached    
15027:09   Jon Hooke U20MUnattached    
15127:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:23   Stewart Galbraith V40MUnattached    
15327:29   Roy Witcomb  V55MUnattached25:2625:2520.4 
15427:32   Sue James V50WUnattached    
15527:35   Geoff Foster V60MUnattached    
15627:38   Tom Shelston  V40MUnattached26:0623:5421.0 
15727:39   Francesc Ventura U15MUnattached    
15827:40   Maciej Owczarek PBV35MEaling Eagles23:3021:1619.9 
15927:56   Sarah Mackenzie PBS30WEaling Eagles24:0621:4114.8 
16027:58   Sarah Prophet S30WUnattached    
16128:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:04   Dominic Boyse V50MUnattached    
16328:06   Michelle Sibley  V35WUnattached27:0624:5434.8 
16428:06   Millie Boyse U15WUnattached    
16528:09   Lindsay Donoghue PBV40WUnattached27:1926:0620.2 
16628:16   Steve Elliott  V35MUnattached27:3824:3836.0 
16728:19   Adrienne Moyce  V50WWest 425:2724:0934.0 
16828:21   Kate Riley  SENWUnattached27:0327:0335.9 
16928:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:26   Andrea Hendy  V45WEaling Eagles25:3123:4517.0 
17128:28   Paul McGoey  S30MEaling Eagles24:1824:1016.4 
17228:36   Andy Watson V40MUnattached    
17328:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:43   Chris Emery V55MUnattached    
17528:44   Julie Lydall V50WUnattached    
17628:45   Kimberley Hamilton SBS25WEaling Eagles28:4527:3135.0 
17728:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:49   Rory Byrne U15MUnattached    
17928:57   Jasvir Sekhon  V40WUnattached25:4725:3020.9 
18029:00   Amy Brewer S20WUnattached    
18129:03   Lisa Peachey V40WUnattached    
18229:08   Pauline McMahon S30WUnattached    
18329:13   Amanda Ventura U15WUnattached    
18429:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18529:25   Ian Bird V55MUnattached    
18629:28   Clare Rodway V40WUnattached    
18729:31   Lars Menken  V35MSerpentine/Germany21:3921:0420.7 
18829:34   Linda Quinn PBV40WEaling Eagles28:2728:2626.4 
18929:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:37   Eldon Davis V35MFitness First    
19129:47   Sadie Keenan PBS25WEaling Eagles27:2225:5036.0 
19229:56   Peter Mcgovern  V40MUnattached25:5323:3921.4 
19329:57   Ami Kotecha PBV45WEaling Eagles28:5528:5536.0 
19429:58   Fiona Kirk  SENWUnattached27:1926:0321.9 
19530:06   Rebecca Potter  S25WEaling Eagles29:2027:5336.0 
19630:08   Ana Castellano  V45WUnattached28:2028:2036.0 
19730:18   Naree Song S30WUnattached    
19830:18   Ellie Bacon V40WUnattached    
19930:21   Alda Aegisdottir V50WUnattached    
20030:29   Kerry Sie V40WUnattached    
20130:36   Katie Westbrook V45WUnattached    
20230:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20431:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:14   Ken Houghton U15MEaling Eagles Running Club    
20731:15   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles22:4221:4818.1 
20831:18   Katarzyna Kusior PBS30WEaling Eagles25:0624:0023.8 
20931:20   Abi Tansley S20WUnattached    
21031:20   Arum Parthipun V35MUnattached    
21131:44   Hannah Mcgovern  U20WUnattached30:5624:3822.4 
21231:55   Bharath Jayakumar S30MUnattached    
21331:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:09   Gordon Mestrum V45MUnattached    
21532:12   Anne Cooper V50WUnattached    
21632:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:16   Su Colman  V60WUnattached31:5530:5530.7 
21832:25   Sarah Dhanda  V50WEaling Eagles31:2729:4425.2 
21932:26   Catriona Bicknell U11WUnattached    
22032:27   Matthew Bicknell V35MUnattached    
22132:33   Manish Neupane S30MUnattached    
22232:40   Jocelyn Peregrine V50WUnattached    
22332:42   Rachel Isidore SBV40WUnattached32:4231:0535.2 
22432:46   Petrina Gannon  S30WEaling Eagles29:1929:0928.5 
22533:12   Margaret Joyce Jones  V65WUnattached31:4830:4133.2 
22633:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:35   Polly Rawlings SBV55WEaling Eagles30:0128:5931.4 
23133:39   Emma Connelly V40WUnattached    
23233:44   Stuart Eff V60MUnattached    
23334:06   Meryl Dodd  V45WUnattached28:5828:0222.3 
23434:18   Valentina Voltan  S30WEaling Eagles32:0832:0836.0 
23534:36   Susy Dand PBS25WEaling Eagles32:0032:0029.1 
23634:38   Jo Redgate S30WUnattached    
23734:44   John Newton  V50MUnattached31:3829:5436.0 
23834:46   Andrew Berridge V45MUnattached    
23934:47   Hardarshan Aulakh V50MEaling Eagles Running Club    
24034:48   Robert Middlehurst  S25MEaling Eagles33:5328:1036.0 
24134:59   Emily Humphrey SBV35WEaling Eagles32:5932:5936.0 
24235:08   Marie Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
24335:19   Amelia Crow U11WUnattached    
24435:19   Sinead Galbraith V35WUnattached    
24535:20   Stephen Crow V35MUnattached    
24635:57   Maria Paez PBS25WEaling Eagles33:5633:5636.0 
24736:03   John Colman  V65MUnattached34:3133:2132.6 
24836:06   Megan Coffey U11WUnattached    
24936:08   Sarah Holder  V45WEaling Eagles30:3029:0725.1 
25036:09   Seana Bloomfield PBV45WEaling Eagles32:2329:3430.3 
Page: 1 2