Fulham Palace parkrun # 27 External Results
Fulham Palace
19 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   Alex Milne  S20MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College15:4015:15-4.4 
216:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:09   Stuart Farmer  V35MSerpentine17:1516:22-1.7 
418:28   Will Forbes  S30MSerpentine17:5517:5410.0 
518:41   Jonathan Thomson S30MUnattached    
618:56   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
719:05   Dan Williams  S25MSerpentine18:0918:092.6 
819:16   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:455.9 
919:25   Tom Foote PBS25MUnattached19:1619:169.3 
1019:30   Sebastian Thomas U15MUnattached    
1119:31   Otger Renom S30MUnattached    
1219:36   Martin Graham S25MUnattached    
1319:37   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2918:475.6 
1419:37   Gideon Shawyer PBS30MClapham Chasers19:3719:246.8 
1519:38   Gary Window PBV35MUnattached19:3819:237.8 
1619:39   Dave Sammut V40MUnattached    
1719:40   Alice Harray  U15WThames Valley19:3319:332.9 
1819:47   Paul Stanford  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:1919.8 
1920:01   Thomas Godec PBS30MLondon Heathside19:4918:437.0 
2020:03   Robert Davies S25MUnattached    
2120:07   Charlie De Gale  V45MSerpentine19:4519:4531.8 
2220:15   Simon Wraight SBV35MUnattached19:4819:1324.5 
2320:17   Jamie Goddard PBV40MChepstow H19:4419:347.2 
2420:20   Paul O'donahue  V35MSweatshop20:0220:0219.2 
2520:23   Spencer Kelly V50MUnattached    
2621:04   Catherine Simpson SBS25WSheen21:0419:427.0 
2721:12   Edward Fryer S20MUnattached    
2821:27   Christian Bergara S30MFul-On Tri    
2921:52   Rhodri Phillips SBV35MUnattached21:0921:0911.8 
3021:56   Robert Lynam  V60MUnattached20:5720:3812.9 
3122:01   Simon Clohessy V40MUnattached    
3222:04   Alan Purchase SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.2 
3322:05   Lucy Harris PBV40WWitney21:2621:2612.8 
3422:12   Katie Wright  S25WDatchet/Ful-On TC/Swansea20:0119:4817.0 
3522:14   William MacKenzie S25MFulham RC    
3622:16   Phil Jones S30MUnattached    
3722:31   Anna Krasinski S30WUnattached    
3822:40   Hal Kennedy U11MUnattached    
3922:42   Amina Makele S20WUnattached    
4022:43   Ellie Rose V35WUnattached    
4122:49   Peter Ward  V50MUnattached21:5621:5615.7 
4222:50   Ethan Elliott U15MUnattached    
4322:52   Giles Elliott V40MUnattached    
4422:55   Steve Sutcliffe V35MFulham RC    
4522:59   Alain Renders SBV45MUnattached22:1420:4836.0 
4623:03   Patrick Kingston V35MUnattached    
4723:08   Stephen Jack  V55MUnattached22:4722:3114.6 
4823:16   Ben Grose PBV40MHercules Wimbledon21:2520:5312.9 
4923:18   Findlay Wright U15MUnattached    
5023:20   Thomas McCall S25MUnattached    
5123:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:31   Francis Maher SBV35MUnattached22:1121:4615.6 
5323:38   Toby Grose U11MUnattached    
5423:45   Jack Newman V45MTrail Running Association    
5524:08   Richard Burne SBV55MFulham23:3523:3518.6 
5624:14   Lorraine Mascarenhas S30WUnattached    
5724:14   Paul Craddock S30MUnattached    
5824:29   Kate Wright  V45WFul-On TC23:4323:4033.5 
5924:32   Andrew Marriott  V55MUnattached23:4223:4224.9 
6024:44   Barry Mangan S30MUnattached    
6124:45   Kristin Ellingsen U15WUnattached    
6224:49   Agatha Obiekwe SBV45WUnattached24:4823:4225.9 
6324:51   Joffe Vikingson V45MUnattached    
6425:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:10   Tristan Aylward S30MUnattached    
6625:21   Ciara Kennedy  U15WHercules Wimbledon22:2722:2724.6 
6725:22   Judith Kennedy V40WUnattached    
6825:32   Richard Smith  V60MSerpentine24:1724:1736.0 
6925:41   Clara Anthonysamy V35WUnattached    
7026:00   Miguel Longoria V40MUnattached    
7126:02   Amy Newton S30WUnattached    
7226:08   Malcolm Nicholls  V55MUnattached25:3123:4517.1 
7326:14   Magnus Ellingsen U11MUnattached    
7426:19   Johnny Asker V50MUnattached    
7526:31   Hugo Coward U11MUnattached    
7626:33   Mark Coward V45MUnattached    
7726:38   Laura Harray U15WUnattached    
7826:39   Julia James SBV55WFulham26:3926:0124.2 
7926:50   Paul Cook  V55MUnattached23:0820:4419.4 
8027:01   Honor Wright U15WUnattached    
8127:03   Rachel Taylor S25WUnattached    
8227:11   Duncan Phillips V45MUnattached    
8327:11   Gregory Finn U15MUnattached    
8427:12   Crispin John Finn  V45MUnattached19:2819:089.2 
8527:29   Isla Alexander U11WUnattached    
8627:30   Fiona Russell V45WUnattached    
8727:33   Oliver Kayser V40MUnattached    
8827:36   Chaya Kelly U15WUnattached    
8927:44   Neil Smith V40MUnattached    
9027:49   Jennie Farmer PBV35WFulham25:5623:2415.9 
9127:57   Doroteia Elliott V40WUnattached    
9228:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:12   Jane Prestage  V35WUnattached25:3525:1334.4 
9428:21   Stephanie Muzzall  S25WWimbledon Windmilers22:2820:289.8 
9528:23   Melissa Webb  S25WFormula One Circuit Crew26:1726:1734.7 
9628:36   Sarah Finn V45WUnattached    
9728:38   Janet Murray S30WUnattached    
9828:39   Siobhan Mulholland V45WUnattached    
9928:43   Martha Finn U20WUnattached    
10029:11   Rhonda Bissessar V55WUnattached    
10129:18   William Davies U11MUnattached    
10229:19   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
10329:33   Orlean Douglas V35WEast End Road Runners    
10429:45   Philippa Hawkins V40WUnattached    
10529:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:27   Yusuf Fahmy U11MUnattached    
10830:29   Rocco Craven U15MFulham RC    
10930:29   Charles Craven  V50MFulham18:3418:315.8 
11030:43   Kim Ford SBV50WStriders of Croydon30:4324:3036.0 
11130:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11231:12   Amelia Silvester S20WUnattached    
11332:29   Amy Ingram S30WUnattached    
11434:03   Chris Rebbeck SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers33:2128:1032.7 
11538:49   Areeg Abbasi S30WUnattached    
11638:51   Rob Argles  V45MFul-On TC18:5618:567.5