Workington parkrun # 45 External Results
Workington
19 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Andrew Henderson V35MUnattached    
219:01   Kevin Hoban V40MUnattached    
319:05   Antony Briscoe PBV50MCumberland AC19:0518:577.5 
419:49   Andy Rodger V45MUnattached    
519:56   Matt Charlton  S25MHeadington19:0418:105.2 
620:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:21   Chris Wear  V40MCumberland AC19:0019:0023.4 
820:26   Dave Chapman  V40MCumberland AC20:2118:5719.8 
920:39   Neil Watson PBV40MRyston20:2219:215.7 
1020:52   Stephen MacKie V35MUnattached    
1121:12   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
1221:15   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC20:3420:1910.8 
1321:40   Luke Ivison U15MUnattached    
1421:40   Mark Geoffrey Hall PBV40MDumfries RC21:3321:3313.5 
1521:42   Kirk Finlinson V35MUnattached    
1622:03   Michael Dickinson S25MUnattached    
1722:14   Cathal Smith U11MUnattached    
1822:15   Lewis Smith V45MUnattached    
1922:16   Richard Bowe S25MUnattached    
2022:29   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:3620:047.6 
2123:20   David Wood V35MUnattached    
2223:25   Bev Faulder  V35WSeaton23:0722:2616.7 
2323:26   Janet Glover PBV45WUnattached23:2623:2615.5 
2423:27   Paul Ivison V40MUnattached    
2523:34   Shirley Gibson SBV65WDarlington H23:3421:5416.8 
2624:07   Cameron Lawler U15MUnattached    
2724:43   Stephen Jones V60MUnattached    
2824:49   Donald Graham V40MUnattached    
2925:37   Nicola Plaskett S30WUnattached    
3025:54   Sandra Smith PBV40WMarple Runners/Unattached24:5823:3914.1 
3126:00   Lee Blackwell  V35MCumberland AC24:2724:1632.5 
3226:03   Rebecca Adams  V50WDerwent Cockermouth24:2424:0034.1 
3326:24   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
3426:47   Nicholas Downes  V35MCumberland AC25:5023:1215.1 
3526:56   Curtis Radcliffe S25MUnattached    
3626:59   Eloise Lawler U20WUnattached    
3726:59   Sharon Jones V35WUnattached    
3826:59   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached24:3524:3521.1 
3927:07   Rosie Lawler SBU11WEllenborough27:0726:5736.0 
4027:08   Kate Moore S25WUnattached    
4127:33   Lindsey Stables S20WUnattached    
4227:42   Ann Slaymaker V45WUnattached    
4328:00   Julie Riley PBV40WSt Bees Triers28:0028:0028.0 
4428:22   Megan Sibbald U11WUnattached    
4528:30   Stephen Watson  V70MCumberland AC27:4727:4731.6 
4628:57   Emily Sibbald U11WUnattached    
4728:59   Heidi Martin PBS30WSt Bees Triers28:5927:4423.6 
4829:24   Caroline Evans  S25WHeadington22:4220:498.8 
4929:54   Mitchell Brown SBV50MCanterbury29:5428:0436.0 
5030:12   Eleanor Moore S20WUnattached    
5130:18   Emma Bzik  V35WCumberland AC28:4725:2317.6 
5230:54   Lynn Trussell V55WUnattached    
5330:55   Tracy Foster V45WUnattached    
5431:20   Sophie Ryder U11WUnattached    
5531:21   Cheryl Ryder V40WUnattached    
5632:25   Sue Wallis V45WSwift-tees    
5733:20   Alyson Sibbald  V40WCumberland AC31:3628:1424.0 
5839:22   Tricia Radcliffe  V50WSt Bees Triers28:2327:1723.4 
5939:23   Brenda Gill V55WUnattached    
6039:58   Anne Moore  V50WSt Bees Triers37:0337:0336.0