Bromley parkrun # 229 External Results
Bromley
19 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:40   Keith Brewster SBV35MCrystal Palace TC17:4017:297.8 
317:45   Aleksander Wiltshire  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0917:0922.4 
417:51   Simon Dahdi PBS30MPetts Wood17:3517:102.4 
517:58   Andy Tucker SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5210.6 
618:06   Simon Ambrosi SBV35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:402.8 
718:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:17   Allan Phillips PBS30MStriders of Croydon18:1718:1712.2 
918:21   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:475.0 
1018:30   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:216.5 
1118:46   Coleman Corry PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:469.2 
1218:53   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:5016:591.9 
1318:59   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
1419:03   Callum Myatt PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:1215:59-2.0 
1519:05   Nick Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2518:2011.7 
1619:08   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:2718:278.4 
1719:13   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached18:0818:083.7 
1819:16   James Perry SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:4218:4214.6 
1919:16   Peter Dean V40MUnattached    
2019:24   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:3918.2 
2119:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:31   Gavin Benson  U20MPetts Wood19:0217:071.3 
2319:33   Robert Perry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4716:551.7 
2419:34   Kyle Hefford U20MUnattached    
2519:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:40   James Falshaw SBV50MPetts Wood19:4018:558.3 
2719:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:41   Nick Stone SBV40MOrpington19:1219:125.9 
2919:45   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:526.3 
3019:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:55   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:0518:457.0 
3220:05   Robert Donohue  S20MBlackheath & Bromley17:1716:32-0.3 
3320:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:08   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood19:5218:4113.7 
3520:09   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:2618:596.6 
3620:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:35   Ian Montgomery  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:528.6 
3820:38   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3817:375.4 
3920:39   Timothy Norman Aldred SBV40MOrpington19:4918:398.2 
4020:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:40   Millie Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:1618:385.4 
4220:41   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0618:547.0 
4320:43   Joe Kibblewhite U15MUnattached    
4420:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:53   Jonathan Shaw SBV35MUnattached20:5320:1936.0 
4620:55   Jack Smith U11MUnattached    
4720:57   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch19:1317:122.8 
4820:58   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached20:2019:5811.3 
4920:59   Jon Ungemuth PBV45MUnattached20:3520:3228.7 
5021:00   Nicolas Corry  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:0519:5312.2 
5121:00   Iain Rhind PBV50MPetts Wood20:4520:4524.1 
5221:01   Thomas Gale S25MUnattached    
5321:02   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham19:5918:244.6 
5421:02   Tamsin Falshaw  U15WBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs21:0020:4633.9 
5521:04   Luke A Reardon U15MUnattached    
5621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:07   Andy Dunmall  V45MSwanley20:5920:5611.6 
5821:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:24   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:1321:0128.7 
6021:25   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:2618:519.0 
6121:29   Samuel Reardon PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:2916:47-2.8 
6221:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:31   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached20:5420:017.9 
6421:35   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood21:1020:1615.3 
6521:37   John Diamante SBV35MUnattached20:5820:4412.1 
6621:38   Gary Lawrence SBV50MBeckenham21:3821:0729.5 
6721:39   Michael Springett SBS20MPetts Wood21:3920:3617.0 
6821:39   Matthew Proctor SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley21:3921:2930.0 
6921:40   Kathryn Suckling SBV40WPetts Wood20:5120:119.0 
7021:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:43   Andrew Lambert SBV45MUnattached20:3119:549.0 
7221:45   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham20:5420:5415.1 
7321:46   James George  SENMUnattached20:3620:3633.4 
7421:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:48   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0818:465.5 
7621:48   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
7721:49   John Fenwick  V65MBlackheath & Bromley21:3720:5719.1 
7821:50   Andrew Salton V40MUnattached    
7921:50   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:2920:2917.1 
8021:50   Liam Sheridan S30MUnattached    
8121:51   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:459.8 
8221:51   William Pope  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:5431.1 
8321:53   Peter Howe  V60MBromley Veterans21:0521:0111.7 
8421:53   Francois Yoofoo V40MUnattached    
8521:53   Simon Dulake PBV45MUnattached20:2119:176.3 
8621:54   James Briggs  S20MOrpington20:4520:2318.4 
8721:54   Mike Simms SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:209.1 
8821:55   Rory Noble U15MUnattached    
8921:56   Scott Reeves  U20MPetts Wood19:4219:0510.8 
9021:57   Cameron J Reardon U15MUnattached    
9121:57   Jevgenij Kazanov SBV55MBromley Veterans21:3421:1912.4 
9221:59   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.3 
9322:02   Charles Yates SBV50MUnattached22:0220:599.9 
9422:02   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
9522:04   Emily Grant SBSENWUnattached22:0421:1736.0 
9622:05   Phil Vazquez S30MUnattached    
9722:05   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0020:0012.1 
9822:06   Nick Swatton PBV50MHerne Hill22:0621:2415.0 
10022:07   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
9922:07   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood21:2421:2412.6 
10122:08   Guy Sims SBV40MUnattached21:1320:187.8 
10222:09   Soheel Bhandari SBV55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5312.9 
10322:10   Andrew Cawker V45MUnattached    
10422:13   Andrew Hinds SBV60MBeckenham22:1321:1116.5 
10522:14   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4717:544.4 
10622:18   John Kemp  V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers22:0522:0534.7 
10722:19   Lauren Goddard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3621:3632.2 
10822:20   Jeremy Townsend SBV45MUnattached22:1321:2311.0 
10922:21   Jack Kurtulus U20MUnattached    
11022:22   Ian McCarthy PBV55MBeckenham21:4121:0711.0 
11122:23   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:5010.1 
11222:24   Neil Thompson SBV45MPetts Wood20:5419:4511.5 
11322:25   Dylan Pereira  U20MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
11422:26   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington20:3820:3810.7 
11522:34   Maeve Kenny PBS20WPetts Wood22:3419:577.3 
11622:36   Joseph Cotton PBU18MUnattached22:0520:3826.8 
11722:38   Robert Sced V45MUnattached    
11822:41   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1313.7 
11922:42   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:5521:4523.7 
12022:43   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:5720:5315.9 
12122:47   David Hole  V45MUnattached19:3519:359.2 
12222:47   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:1917:545.1 
12322:48   Simon Carter  V35MBeckenham18:0118:014.0 
12422:50   Sean Hubbard  U20MUnattached22:3022:3033.4 
12522:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:53   David Myers V45MUnattached    
12722:53   Edward Wheeler U15MUnattached    
12822:54   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:4821.1 
12922:55   Jeremy Dodd  SENMUnattached22:0219:0112.5 
13022:56   Steve Breslin SBV45MUnattached22:0822:0025.6 
13122:57   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
13223:01   Jason Reading V40MUnattached    
13323:03   Dave Lindley SBV35MUnattached22:5821:0235.3 
13423:05   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:1621:4114.3 
13523:05   Keith Harris S30MUnattached    
13623:06   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:3220:4413.6 
13723:07   Ian Tharp  V35MUnattached20:3519:5512.4 
13823:07   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:459.2 
13923:11   Paul Noble  V45MUnattached22:4221:4716.5 
14023:12   Peter Godbee SBV60MSwanley22:2822:2816.4 
14123:13   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5818.2 
14223:14   Simon Abel  V35MPetts Wood20:1120:1136.0 
14323:15   David Moore PBV45MPetts Wood22:3020:579.6 
14423:16   Alexis Tymon S20WUnattached    
14523:18   Nevil Henry  V45MUnattached23:0322:4716.5 
14623:19   Oliver Wright-Jones U15MUnattached    
14723:20   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:489.0 
14823:20   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:4319:4622.3 
14923:22   Tim Goff V35MUnattached    
15023:24   Jeremy Brunger SBV50MUnattached22:4522:0514.0 
15123:33   Jamie Cheverst U20MUnattached    
15223:34   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:0222:3013.1 
15323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:37   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
15523:38   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:0622:0625.5 
15623:39   Gwilym Dodd V45MUnattached    
15723:40   Katie Townsend PBSENWUnattached23:4023:4014.4 
15823:41   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1523:1117.5 
15923:43   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
16023:45   David Bugden  V40MCroydon23:0421:2913.2 
16123:48   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3722:2212.5 
16223:50   Gracie Horton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3921:1415.2 
16323:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16423:53   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:1220:1232.3 
16523:59   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
16624:00   Joseph Wheeler  U11MCambridge & Coleridge23:0919:135.6 
16724:03   Steve Williams SBV35MPoole AC24:0320:3519.9 
16824:04   Philip Pendlebury  V45MUnattached22:3221:5917.2 
16924:05   Daniel Wheeler  V40MCambridge & Coleridge23:0719:3113.6 
17024:06   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4813.5 
17124:07   Callum Horton U11MUnattached    
17224:08   Mona Arlett  S30WBeckenham23:0922:3621.1 
17324:10   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
17424:12   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham22:5522:5522.2 
17524:13   Paul Robert Evans SBV35MUnattached24:1123:4517.6 
17624:14   Laura Scriven S30WUnattached    
17724:16   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5919.2 
17824:19   Daniel Hassett  V35MStriders of Croydon20:2119:426.2 
17924:21   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans23:1322:1422.4 
18024:23   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
18124:24   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
18224:26   Paul Ahkuit SBV40MOrpington22:5321:4721.3 
18324:32   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:4718:296.7 
18424:35   David Land PBV45MPetts Wood24:2423:1918.8 
18524:37   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
18624:40   Matt Damen  SENMUnattached21:1321:1317.5 
18724:41   Tony O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
18824:43   Clare Stone SBV35WBromley Veterans23:5922:5819.0 
18924:45   Jana Dancikova PBV35WUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
19024:46   Zoltan Szotyori SBV45MSweatshop22:5622:0534.7 
19124:48   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans23:4221:3218.7 
19224:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:51   John Williams V45MUnattached    
19424:53   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached24:3022:0011.9 
19524:54   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
19624:55   Bridget Macedonski  V45WBromley Veterans24:2522:1713.1 
19724:57   Keith McKay V35MUnattached    
19824:58   Gareth Exton S30MUnattached    
19925:00   Ray Sievey SBV35MPetts Wood25:0021:5335.9 
20025:05   Johanna Reed  S30WPetts Wood24:3623:3816.7 
20125:10   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:1415.9 
20225:12   Sarah Van Reempts S30WUnattached    
20325:13   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans23:5823:3718.3 
20425:15   Pavan Gill SENMUnattached    
20525:17   Mick King V35MUnattached    
20625:18   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:4222:4216.9 
20725:21   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood24:5023:3115.6 
20825:25   Neil Wallace V35MUnattached    
20925:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:27   Will Homewood S20MUnattached    
21125:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:29   Thomas Selway PBU20MUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
21325:30   John Leeson  V55MBlackheath & Bromley23:3821:1816.9 
21425:31   Kerry Robinson V40WUnattached    
21525:32   Dave Goodbourn V35MUnattached    
21625:33   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington21:2619:2221.1 
21725:35   David Faries SBV40MUnattached24:5624:0021.6 
21825:36   Laura Yeates V50WUnattached    
21925:37   Liz Mitchell V45WUnattached    
22025:38   David Allison SBV45MPetts Wood25:3121:4918.9 
22125:39   Alison Ward SBV45WOrpington25:3925:1720.1 
22225:40   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
22325:41   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
22425:42   Sam Hemsley S20MUnattached    
22525:43   Oliver Battle U15MUnattached    
22625:45   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
22725:46   Richard Selway  V45MBeckenham23:2218:166.0 
22825:47   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas  V40WUnattached24:4924:2927.6 
22925:48   Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4622:4816.6 
23025:49   Jan Ralph PBV35MOrpington25:4925:4936.0 
23125:50   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
23225:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:52   Jane Farish  V40WUnattached24:3524:3517.5 
23425:54   John O'Toole PBV40MPetts Wood24:5623:2819.9 
23525:55   Cheryl Gorga S30WUnattached    
23625:56   Katie Herbert  V40WUnattached25:1024:5133.8 
23726:01   Nigel Pope PBV45MUnattached25:1225:1234.9 
23826:03   Graham Williams  V70MIlford25:5720:3826.1 
23926:04   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
24026:08   Rose O'Reilly S20WUnattached    
24126:09   Stephen Colbert V35MUnattached    
24226:10   Fiona Hemsley SBV55WBromley Veterans24:3624:3621.7 
24326:11   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:259.9 
24426:12   Sally Haffenden  V40WBlackheath & Bromley22:2120:5610.0 
24526:15   Toni Crow SBS25WPetts Wood26:1524:3936.0 
24626:16   Julia Pairman  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3725:3722.3 
24726:17   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood25:4523:2723.8 
24826:21   David Grant SBV45MUnattached25:5824:2031.8 
24926:23   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5423:4016.9 
25026:25   Connor Falshaw U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2