Poole parkrun # 161 External Results
Poole
12 Apr 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   David Blackman PBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:4416:371.9 
216:57   Ben Sears  S25MAberystwyth16:5016:5021.8 
317:00   Joseph Arundel  U18MBournemouth16:3315:462.5 
417:01   Dave Hicks PBV40MPoole AC/Unattached16:5516:461.8 
517:16   Andy Clements  V55MPoole AC/Hamworthy17:0816:553.2 
617:29   Alexander Betteridge SBS20MWorcester17:2917:2821.2 
717:44   Matt Dewsbury  V35MPoole AC17:0816:23-0.6 
817:49   Ben Keightley PBSENMUnattached17:4817:0111.5 
917:50   Mark Smith PBV35MPoole Runners17:2416:27-0.4 
1017:55   Sam Fields PBSENMUnattached17:5517:555.7 
1117:58   Hamish Murray PBV60MPurbeck17:5817:587.0 
1217:59   Lee Dempster PBS25MLytchett Manor17:4216:02-1.2 
1318:06   Keith Mahon SBV50MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth17:4217:358.7 
1418:09   Mark Crook SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0917:405.1 
1518:11   Jason Robbins SBV40MPoole AC18:1117:192.6 
1618:15   Carla Brown PBS25WCambridge & Coleridge17:4417:443.1 
1718:16   Ricky Brennan PBS25MUnattached18:0018:0011.8 
1818:17   James Aylmore  V50MPoole Runners18:0917:4418.3 
1918:30   Mark Buffery PBV45MWimborne18:1718:179.6 
2018:36   Dominic Willmore  U15MPoole Runners17:2515:45-1.8 
2118:52   Barry Trowbridge  S30MPoole Runners18:1017:588.3 
2218:54   Mark Kennedy SBV50MPoole AC18:5418:357.0 
2318:57   Stuart Newman SBV50MUnattached18:5718:506.5 
2419:00   John Brian PBV45MPoole AC18:3317:5710.3 
2519:02   Ian Edwards PBV50MHamworthy19:0218:365.4 
2619:08   Patrick James S20MUnattached    
2719:11   Mike Cure  V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners19:0218:006.4 
2819:12   Ivor Howard PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:1219:1211.8 
2919:13   Rob Wickham  V45MPoole AC19:1018:555.1 
3019:15   Philip Cracknell PBSENMUnattached19:0919:0928.9 
3119:27   Marcos Sanz  SENMPoole Runners18:4617:0526.2 
3219:30   George Payne  SENMUnattached19:2819:209.1 
3319:32   Serena O'Connor PBU15WPoole Runners18:1317:388.9 
3419:37   Nigel Brooke PBV45MPoole AC19:3619:196.5 
3519:40   Simon O'Connor SBV45MUnattached19:3519:2412.5 
3619:46   Marcus Cook  S20MUnattached18:5718:176.5 
3719:54   Russ Conway  V50MLytchett Manor18:4618:206.7 
3820:02   Dave Goddard SBV35MUnattached18:4818:4814.3 
3920:04   Joe Prichard S25MUnattached    
4020:08   Graham Wallace  V45MAbingdon19:3418:495.6 
4120:13   Dean MacKlin S20MUnattached    
4220:14   Simon Huckle S20MUnattached    
4320:15   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners19:4119:4113.8 
4420:18   George Way  U18MBournemouth18:4018:4031.7 
4520:19   Robert Julian Stone SBV50MUnattached19:3819:3810.9 
4620:24   Jack Morgan S20MUnattached    
4720:25   Simon Middleton SBV35MUnattached20:2520:2135.1 
4820:27   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0618:525.9 
4920:28   Wesley Gifford SBSENMUnattached20:0519:497.0 
5020:39   Robert Constable  SENMUnattached19:0319:0311.3 
5120:43   Ben Howard SBU18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1319:519.5 
5220:44   John Harper  V40MUnattached17:3117:319.9 
5320:44   John Scott PBV50MWimborne20:2119:468.7 
5420:45   Rob Phillips SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley20:4519:5613.9 
5520:45   Will Montgomery S25MUnattached    
5620:53   Nathan Darling SBS30MUnattached20:0419:3018.0 
5720:56   Ruan Friskney U15MUnattached    
5820:58   Mike Clemson  V40MLytchett Manor20:5020:5036.0 
5921:00   Darren Moore  V45MPoole AC19:2818:218.0 
6021:03   Alan Brown PBV40MUnattached20:5220:5210.1 
6121:03   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:2720:2711.5 
6221:06   Dan White V35MUnattached    
6321:08   Charlie Pickard U15MUnattached    
6421:08   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
6521:10   Freddie Callum Powell U18MUnattached    
6621:26   Millen Hurrion U15MUnattached    
6721:28   James Fuller  V50MUnattached21:0220:1911.0 
6821:29   Jonathan McQuillan S25MUnattached    
6921:30   Rich Meston PBV35MPoole Runners21:3019:036.5 
7021:31   Richard Foxwell S25MUnattached    
7121:33   Iain Purrier V45MUnattached    
7221:33   Doug Cramond SBV55MPoole AC21:2521:2512.3 
7321:34   Steve Nethercott  V45MLytchett Manor21:1119:5611.1 
7421:35   Sonia Budd SBV40WPoole Runners20:5020:5011.0 
7521:40   Chris Dixon  SENMUnattached20:3120:1624.9 
7621:43   James McComish V35MUnattached    
7721:46   Tony Peach  V45MLytchett Manor19:4819:297.7 
7821:46   Matthew Hosier  V40MPoole AC21:3021:3015.0 
7921:47   Jenny Clair Walker-leach SBV35WPoole Runners20:3720:3710.8 
8021:48   Max Mason U18MUnattached    
8121:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:52   Joshua Lord U15MUnattached    
8421:54   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:0019:026.3 
8521:56   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached21:0821:0811.8 
8622:00   Russell Purdey S25MUnattached    
8722:01   Alex Croucher S30MUnattached    
8822:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:03   Terry Haughey  V60MPoole Runners20:5920:3114.7 
9022:03   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached22:0021:018.9 
9122:08   Russell Simmonds  V40MUnattached20:5320:5322.5 
9222:09   Ian R Payne  S30MSerpentine20:0219:2419.2 
9322:10   David Williams V40MUnattached    
9422:10   Harry Payne U15MUnattached    
9522:12   Glenn Lamb V35MUnattached    
9622:13   Carl Ferrand S25MUnattached    
9722:14   Nick Solomon  V60MWimborne21:2821:1115.4 
9822:17   Geoffrey Scott  V65MPoole Runners22:1620:3420.9 
9922:18   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:3421:3425.3 
10022:19   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC21:4620:5615.2 
10122:25   Ian Hitching SBV45MDorset Doddlers21:3621:3617.2 
10222:28   Karl Parry  V40MPoole AC21:5320:3912.7 
10322:30   Mark Boulter V50MUnattached    
10422:31   Andrew McManus  V50MLytchett Manor22:2321:2217.6 
10522:32   Anna Battersby U18WUnattached    
10622:32   Adrian Woodall V35MUnattached    
10722:33   John Ballett  V45MUnattached21:4621:1819.5 
10822:34   Kirsty Heard PBSENWUnattached22:3422:1921.5 
10922:34   Malcolm Jacobs V50MUnattached    
11022:36   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
11122:37   Lucy Payne SBS30WSerpentine20:1919:3617.3 
11222:38   Judith Vlaarkamp  V35WLytchett Manor20:5919:438.2 
11322:38   Daniel Marlowe V35MUnattached    
11422:39   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
11522:40   Dane Ryan  V50MEaling Eagles21:5320:3119.7 
11622:41   James Scott U15MUnattached    
11722:42   Jim Keir SBV50MUnattached22:4222:0514.6 
11822:43   John Phillips SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley22:4321:4111.9 
11922:46   Jonathan Tack S25MUnattached    
12022:47   Graham Thorne  V35MPoole Runners21:4821:4819.8 
12122:48   Samuel Lindup U15MUnattached    
12222:49   Dean Harris V45MUnattached    
12322:50   Daniel Whittingham PBSENMUnattached21:5421:4515.5 
12422:50   Jennifer Beckett PBS20WLittledown21:2721:2716.9 
12522:51   Dylan Williams U15MUnattached    
12622:53   Scott Crawford-webb PBS25MUnattached21:3521:1529.5 
12722:54   Dawn Ash  V45WPoole AC21:3820:5415.0 
12822:55   Chris Stratford  S30MPoole Runners21:4718:205.2 
12922:58   Richard Breeze S25MUnattached    
13022:58   Mark James SBS30MPoole Runners22:2522:2518.3 
13122:58   Roy Carr  V65MPoole AC21:5920:0916.0 
13222:59   Bert Armes V40MUnattached    
13323:02   Roland Powell V55MUnattached    
13423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:04   Harvey Lillie U20MUnattached    
13623:05   Richard Davies SBV45MWimborne21:4121:3916.8 
13723:09   Hannah Gates S30WPoole AC    
13823:09   Ian Chester SBV45MUnattached22:2820:3213.8 
13923:10   Lewis Lee S20MUnattached    
14023:13   Mel Carroll  V45WPoole Runners22:5921:4715.1 
14123:16   Colin Burbidge  V50MLytchett Manor23:0521:1736.0 
14223:18   Jeff Hinsley  V50MWimborne21:2721:1413.4 
14323:19   Danny Gallen V45MUnattached    
14423:20   Darryl Lee Walsh V35MUnattached    
14523:20   Terence St. John SBV65MUnattached22:5222:1819.1 
14623:22   Harry Pollak U11MUnattached    
14723:24   Stuart Bickel  V40MUnattached23:1222:2317.6 
14823:28   Bex Johnson V40WUnattached    
14923:29   Craig Wilcox V50MUnattached    
15023:31   Sarah Lay S30WUnattached    
15123:34   Rebecca Collins SBV110WHamworthy23:0223:0218.0 
15223:35   Maggie Mcgrory PBV45WUnattached23:2623:1318.5 
15323:36   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
15423:38   Ian Povey V40MUnattached    
15523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:41   Sam Turner U20MUnattached    
15723:41   Rob Tanner V40MUnattached    
15823:45   David Wild SBV65MWimborne22:2222:2217.9 
15923:46   Barry Mitchell SBV70MPoole Runners23:4623:2920.1 
16023:51   Charlotte McQuillan S25WUnattached    
16123:52   Chris Dakin S20MUnattached    
16223:55   Jessica Layfield S20WUnattached    
16323:57   Ryan Sellar S30MUnattached    
16423:57   David Calton  V55MPoole Runners21:3620:4112.3 
16523:59   Salim Wilson V40MUnattached    
16623:59   Jo Allam SBV50WUnattached23:1822:4515.4 
16724:03   Jackie Godden  V45WPoole AC23:3223:3215.3 
16824:07   Valerie Jean Waters  V50WUnattached23:3923:3415.2 
16924:08   Jack Leach  U11MPoole Runners21:2320:318.5 
17024:09   Andrew Leach  V40M 19:2819:288.4 
17124:10   Claudia Howse  V45WPoole Runners23:3823:0616.2 
17224:12   Neil Ashford  V50MUnattached23:4423:1125.3 
17324:16   David Melvin V45MUnattached    
17424:17   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
17524:18   Claire MacLellan V35WUnattached    
17624:18   Steven Driver S20MUnattached    
17724:20   Simon Clarke S30MUnattached    
17824:22   Ryan Stiggants U18MUnattached    
17924:25   Daniel Meineck  S30MLytchett Manor23:2122:4921.9 
18024:25   Gemma Brown PBSENWUnattached23:5022:4317.4 
18124:25   Steve Davis  V45MPoole Runners21:5321:5014.1 
18224:26   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
18324:27   Annabel Brooks-Nunne SBS30WPoole Runners21:4921:4918.1 
18424:28   Oliver Turner U18MUnattached    
18524:29   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:1121:4916.8 
18624:31   Phil Swanton V45MUnattached    
18724:31   Eloise Stanborough U15WUnattached    
18824:33   Dave Peter Russ S30MUnattached    
18924:33   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
19024:34   Suzi Hosier  U15WPoole AC21:4421:0919.4 
19124:35   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
19224:36   Jack Wallace U20MUnattached    
19324:36   Sue Wynn  V50WUnattached23:3222:4117.4 
19424:37   Lucy Bemand S30W4Life Tri Club    
19524:37   Matthew Johnson PBS25MPoole AC21:0319:5210.3 
19624:38   Simon Probyn V45MUnattached    
19724:39   Simon Scurr V35MUnattached    
19824:39   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
19924:41   Linda Dominey SBV60WPoole Runners24:1124:0732.6 
20024:42   Mark Jeffrey V40MUnattached    
20124:45   Franco Sollazzo V45MUnattached    
20224:47   Carol Tilley V50WUnattached    
20324:48   Trevor Sellar SBV55MUnattached24:4024:2521.3 
20424:49   Peter Holt SBV50MUnattached24:4623:5018.4 
20524:50   Anna Stone SBS20WSouthampton24:5020:1810.2 
20624:50   Sean Justice SBV50MUnattached24:1024:1020.8 
20724:52   Michael King  V65MUnattached24:3923:5928.8 
20824:53   Steven Parker V45MUnattached    
20924:55   David Coppini V50MUnattached    
21024:56   Tom Shepherd U11MUnattached    
21124:58   Kenny Woodhead V40MUnattached    
21225:00   Caroline Hulance V40WUnattached    
21325:01   Nicola Sawyer SBV40WPoole AC24:2624:2621.5 
21425:03   Gosia Sobczak SBV35WUnattached25:0324:1218.6 
21525:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:06   Grace Mary Hosier  V40WUnattached23:5523:5519.2 
21725:06   Sarah Wellard S30WUnattached    
21825:08   Gary Tyler PBV40MPoole AC24:3023:0717.4 
21925:09   Lee Riviello S25MUnattached    
22025:11   Michael Garrett V40MUnattached    
22125:11   Tony Ridgway V50MUnattached    
22225:12   Faye Sellar  SENWUnattached22:3722:1319.9 
22325:12   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
22425:12   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached22:4622:4615.8 
22525:13   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
22625:14   Charlotte Stanborough U15WUnattached    
22725:15   Justin Stanborough V40MUnattached    
22825:16   Julita Piekarska S30WUnattached    
22925:17   Paul White SBV45MUnattached25:1724:4429.8 
23025:18   Pete Briley S25MUnattached    
23125:19   Andy Sorton SBV40MPoole Runners22:4122:0114.6 
23225:20   Kim Higgins V35WUnattached    
23325:20   Tom Keen S25MUnattached    
23425:21   Emma Jackson V35WUnattached    
23525:22   Nicky Evans PBV40WPoole AC25:2224:5719.8 
23625:23   Tom Gaze S30MUnattached    
23725:24   Luke Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
23825:25   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached25:0723:3414.4 
23925:26   Barry Telling SBV55MLittledown23:3522:1814.9 
24025:28   Craig Forrest V40MUnattached    
24125:32   David Worsley  V60MShenley24:5022:5420.8 
24225:33   Joanne Green V35WUnattached    
24325:33   Declan Corrigan U15MUnattached    
24425:35   Robert Payne V45MUnattached    
24525:39   Neil Dyble  V50MWestbourne24:2821:2818.0 
24625:40   Ceris Probert SBSENWUnattached25:2025:1517.1 
24725:41   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
24825:42   Ted Payne SBV60MUnattached25:3624:3220.6 
24925:43   Michael Hawkins V50MUnattached    
25025:48   Hilary Craig PBV40WPoole Runners25:3325:2623.4 
Page: 1 2 3