Nonsuch parkrun # 134 External Results
Nonsuch
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37   Ollie Garrod PBS20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni15:3715:37-3.2 
216:06   Nic Gould PBS30MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon16:0616:062.9 
316:48   Alistair Masson PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley16:4815:50-1.3 
417:13   Andrew Brooker PBS20MLondon Heathside16:3415:400.3 
517:14   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4516:200.0 
617:27   Steph McCall PBS20WSouth London/Exeter Uni17:2717:031.6 
717:40   Eoin O'Connell  V40MSerpentine/Ireland17:2416:513.1 
817:57   Stephen Winter SBV35MStriders of Croydon17:5716:598.0 
918:12   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:25-0.3 
1018:16   Tom Pocock SBS30MWest 4/Unattached17:5317:112.5 
1118:27   Benjamin Standage SBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:491.2 
1218:37   Edward Conroy PBV35MSutton Runners18:3718:3731.1 
1318:40   Brian Paul Robinson PBV35MUnattached18:3818:329.4 
1418:41   James Sawyer PBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:413.0 
1518:45   Ben Spicer PBU18MUnattached18:4318:414.7 
1618:47   Killian Courtney PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:519.3 
1718:48   Lawrence Bate PBV45MDorking & Mole Valley18:4818:486.2 
1818:49   Keith Masson V50MUnattached    
1918:52   Nick Hancock SBV45MSutton & District18:1018:108.4 
2018:53   Nicholas John PBU18MUnattached18:5318:1112.6 
2119:08   Sean Flynn V45MUnattached    
2219:14   James Carter SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:4718:4718.0 
2319:18   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4417.6 
2419:26   Chris James PBS25MUnattached19:2618:445.4 
2519:30   Chris Wasson PBS30MUnattached19:3019:3016.9 
2619:41   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District19:1718:213.8 
2719:50   Calum Rolfe SBU20MUnattached18:4517:346.8 
2819:52   Harry Hutchon SBSENMUnattached19:5218:2936.0 
2919:53   Ian Dixon SBV45MUnattached19:5318:2610.0 
3019:57   Thomas David Martin U20MUnattached    
3120:00   Nigel Bramley PBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:4619:4611.8 
3220:06   Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:1818:349.5 
3320:07   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
3420:10   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
3520:12   Mark Bishop V35MUnattached    
3620:13   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
3720:15   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:517.9 
3820:23   John Bleackley SBV45MUnattached19:4319:177.5 
3920:33   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:4017:2810.4 
4020:36   Oliver Moore SENMUnattached    
4120:46   Andy Goldsmith SBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:1319:3612.3 
4220:46   Tom Dixon PBU20MUnattached20:4620:1411.3 
4320:48   Sophie Wiles PBS30WEpsom Oddballs20:1420:0410.0 
4421:08   Tom Farrow U20MUnattached    
4521:12   Charlotte Carter  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:5019:5629.7 
4621:15   Simon Bailey PBV45MVillage RR21:1521:1215.8 
4721:17   John Keenan PBV60MSutton Runners21:1521:1517.4 
4821:19   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.0 
4921:19   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3212.1 
5021:23   Barry Smith PBV40MEpsom Oddballs20:5720:57  
5121:25   Sam Sellick PBU18MUnattached20:4520:4535.7 
5221:31   Iain Mckenzie SBV45MUnattached21:3121:0635.1 
5321:33   Les Worthington SBS30MEpsom Oddballs21:3319:2810.6 
5421:34   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.6 
5521:35   David Burford V40MUnattached    
5621:43   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0320:5911.2 
5721:45   David Wilby  S25MKingston & Poly18:2317:172.0 
5821:46   Dan Francia S25MUnattached    
5921:46   Tim Carver SBV50MUnattached21:4621:1812.7 
6021:47   Chris Barker SBV50MUnattached21:4720:2018.2 
6121:49   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
6221:52   Jaco Bosman SBV35MSheen21:3720:3535.8 
6321:52   Lucy Clare Smith V40WUnattached    
6421:53   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.6 
6521:54   Peter Trotman SBV45MUnattached21:3221:3216.6 
6621:55   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
6721:55   Paul Harford V35MUnattached    
6821:57   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:288.0 
6921:57   Amaya Jones  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:2619:3618.3 
7021:57   Russell Thorne  V40MSutton Runners21:5221:2410.6 
7121:59   Alexandra Harlock S25WUnattached    
7222:02   Robert Worthington S30MUnattached    
7322:06   Robert Sim SBV40MUnattached21:0420:4318.5 
7422:07   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5212.1 
7522:08   Russell Voysey V45MUnattached    
7622:11   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached21:1721:1210.7 
7722:15   Allan Dennis SBV45MUnattached21:5820:4335.7 
7822:17   Jack Wright U20MUnattached    
7922:17   Nigel Pointer SBV55MCollingwood22:1721:3718.9 
8022:20   Eve Parish S30WUnattached    
8122:22   Emily Ashwood  U15WSutton & District21:4121:4129.8 
8222:25   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
8322:26   Luc Hutter U11MCity of London Freemens School    
8422:31   Michael Child SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:3521:3414.4 
8522:31   Tom Almeida SENMUnattached    
8622:34   Darren Selwood SBV40MUnattached22:0820:4610.7 
8722:36   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
8822:38   David Payne V40MUnattached    
8922:39   Tom Whiteley U15MCity of London Freemens School    
9022:39   Zhan Shi PBV50MUnattached22:3922:3917.4 
9122:40   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:5211.3 
9222:40   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers22:0820:2115.9 
9322:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:44   Max Davis U15MUnattached    
9522:45   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0113.7 
9622:46   Michael North V45MUnattached    
9722:47   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9822:49   Dave Van Staden S30MUnattached    
9922:52   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached22:3322:3314.4 
10022:54   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
10122:57   Saleem Khan U20MUnattached    
10222:57   Neil Sutton  V40MUnattached22:0321:4315.8 
10322:59   Tracy Orchard PBV35WSutton Runners21:5121:3714.4 
10423:01   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:1122:0927.4 
10523:01   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
10623:06   Mark Flashman PBV35MUnattached23:0621:5111.9 
10723:08   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
10823:08   Darren Shaw  V40MEpsom & Ewell22:3122:3136.0 
10923:10   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2219.0 
11023:11   Eddy Ryan S20MUnattached    
11123:13   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
11223:13   Alfie Thatcher U15MCity of London Freemens School    
11323:14   Denise Cooper V45WUnattached    
11423:15   Susan Barrington SBSENWUnattached23:1522:2316.6 
11523:15   Ashley MacEr S20MUnattached    
11623:16   Adam Cerny SBV35MUnattached23:1621:5212.9 
11723:17   Ian Robinson PBV40MUnattached23:1723:1736.0 
11823:20   David Bales SBV55MSandhurst23:0522:1313.8 
11923:22   James Young PBU11MCity of York23:2223:2236.0 
12023:25   Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
12123:29   Simon Hawkins SBV35MUnattached23:2921:4435.0 
12223:30   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:598.9 
12323:33   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
12423:34   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
12523:35   Graham Faulkner SBV35MUnattached22:2421:4211.3 
12623:36   Fiona Wilson PBU15WSutton & District23:3622:5128.8 
12723:37   Luke Brice SENMUnattached    
12823:38   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
12923:39   Holly Hume PBU11WSutton & District23:0520:1717.8 
13023:40   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5716.3 
13123:41   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
13223:44   Alex Eburne SBSENMUnattached23:4423:2821.1 
13323:44   Ben Trundley  S20MUnattached23:2922:4634.6 
13423:47   Emma Jardine SBU15WEpsom & Ewell23:0722:5912.4 
13523:51   Adrian Butcher V50MUnattached    
13623:54   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
13723:54   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
13823:55   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:0322:5415.3 
13923:59   Andrew Pope V35MUnattached    
14024:00   Jacqui Ide PBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:0024:0031.8 
14124:00   Fin O'regan  V45MUnattached22:4821:5916.2 
14224:01   Andrew Paul Cordery  V45MUnattached23:4722:1132.9 
14324:02   Chloe Sinclair  S25WEpsom & Ewell23:1221:089.4 
14424:05   William Letheren V40MUnattached    
14524:09   Alexander Lewis U11MUnattached    
14624:10   Karen Farnham PBV50WOxted24:1024:1018.6 
14724:11   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
14824:13   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners21:4221:1512.5 
14924:13   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners22:4319:3223.3 
15024:14   Christine Farnham SBV50WOxted24:1423:5718.3 
15124:14   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners20:2119:309.2 
15224:15   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
15324:16   Norman Hemming  V60MCroydon24:0121:5522.0 
15424:17   Lizzie Donkin S20WUnattached    
15524:18   Eileen Sawyer SBS30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2413.7 
15624:19   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
15724:20   Colin Stanley Garrod PBV60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4416.0 
15824:21   Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
15924:22   Sarmad Qureshi PBV35MUnattached24:2223:0626.9 
16024:28   Avi Shirodkar SBV50MSutton Runners24:2822:3430.6 
16124:29   Sebastian Bate U20MUnattached    
16224:31   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
16324:31   Helen Smith S25WUnattached    
16424:33   Ajane Atputharajah U20MUnattached    
16524:33   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
16624:34   Maureen Hancock SBV45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.8 
16724:34   Paul Carpenter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs23:4321:1415.1 
16824:35   Michael Offord V45MUnattached    
16924:36   Jonah Tyler U15MUnattached    
17024:40   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
17124:41   Marion Jakeman SBV65WEpsom & Ewell23:5122:4720.8 
17224:44   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
17324:45   Richard Sheppard V45MUnattached    
17424:48   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:5220:5411.4 
17524:50   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
17624:54   Jessica Paryag S30WUnattached    
17724:55   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
17824:57   Rebecca Holmes SBV45WUnattached24:5723:3136.0 
17924:57   Eamonn Hayes  V45MAshtead Running Group23:2523:2536.0 
18024:58   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth22:1021:2612.9 
18125:05   Lisa Eleanor Webster V35WGood Shepherd Runners    
18225:05   David Byrne  SENMUnattached23:3223:3236.0 
18325:06   George Elson U20MUnattached    
18425:10   Henry Grover U20MUnattached    
18525:15   Emma Robertson SBS20WUnattached25:0122:5215.2 
18625:15   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
18725:16   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
18825:19   Nick Hanks V35MUnattached    
18925:21   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.3 
19025:22   Rachel Happs V35WFit4baby    
19125:25   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
19225:25   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4722:4818.6 
19325:26   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley24:3420:2411.4 
19425:27   Janet Cunningham SBV50WEpsom Allsorts25:2724:0622.3 
19525:27   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
19625:28   Tom Howe S25MUnattached    
19725:29   Simon Churcher V35MBritish Military Fitness    
19825:33   Charlotte Mason  S30WEpsom & Ewell25:2423:3220.6 
19925:41   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
20025:43   Liguang Chen V50MUnattached    
20125:44   Debbie Heald SBV45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0623.5 
20225:46   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20325:47   Patrick Varney V45MUnattached    
20425:48   Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
20525:50   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0216.5 
20625:51   Massimo Barselli V35MUnattached    
20725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:54   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
20925:56   Julie Bosley V45WUnattached    
21025:58   Boe Fowler U15MUnattached    
21125:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:04   Neil Happs V35MUnattached    
21326:04   Linda Ward V50WUnattached    
21426:05   Sujan Shrestha  V35MSutton Runners23:5920:2510.7 
21526:07   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3925:1218.9 
21626:08   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:0723:5129.1 
21726:09   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
21826:10   Alex Cribben S30MUnattached    
21926:17   Emma Sellick PBV40WUnattached26:1724:4117.6 
22026:17   Isabelle Donno U15WUnattached    
22126:18   James Giffin S25MUnattached    
22226:19   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman  U18WUnattached26:1626:0529.6 
22326:22   Philip Jacobs V35MUnattached    
22426:27   Paul Anthony Booth SBV55MCollingwood26:1224:5634.5 
22526:28   Charlie Pendry U20MUnattached    
22626:29   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
22726:32   Sarah Knight SBV40WUnattached25:3025:3036.0 
22826:38   Mary Rowling  V45WUnattached25:4125:0636.0 
22926:38   Anne Robertson SBV55WUnattached26:3724:4620.4 
23026:40   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:0923:0622.1 
23126:42   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
23226:45   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
23326:47   Anthony Filbin SBV55MUnattached26:4723:4721.0 
23426:49   Laura Hargreaves S25WUnattached    
23526:50   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
23626:51   Fatima Gonzalez V35WUnattached    
23726:52   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
23826:57   Louis Bishop SBU15MSurrey Schs24:4924:4933.8 
23926:59   Nicola Teresa Pendry SBV40WUnattached25:2925:2921.3 
24027:01   Stephen Todd V35MUnattached    
24127:05   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
24227:11   Lee Burgess V40MUnattached    
24327:13   Tracy Marsh V35WUnattached    
24427:15   Nicola Ryan V55WUnattached    
24527:16   Aimi Stiles  U15WSutton & District24:5424:5435.5 
24627:17   Derick Wilkie SBV65M26.227:1725:4333.8 
24727:19   Greta Carpenter  V50WEpsom Oddballs26:5826:3523.5 
24827:21   Jonathan Nicholas V35MUnattached    
24927:22   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
25027:25   Iain Moore SBV35MUnattached27:0524:5023.0 
Page: 1 2