Leamington parkrun # 156 External Results
Leamington
5 Apr 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   George Loveday  U20MLeamington16:5816:587.2 
217:45   Charlie Davis  U18MLeamington17:2616:5329.0 
317:52   Victor Garanto PBS25MSpa Striders17:5217:1929.7 
417:55   Daniel Wilkinson PBU15MLeamington17:1917:1321.0 
518:22   Aaron Dishman S25MUnattached    
618:40   Philip Voyias PBS20MWarwick Uni17:5017:504.6 
718:48   Matthew Taylor PBS20MHarborough18:1317:030.3 
819:12   Jonathan Carter SBS25MCherwell18:0017:434.2 
1019:26   Ian Baker SBS30MSpa Striders18:4318:4314.6 
1119:37   Kieran Chahal SBU15MLeamington18:3617:239.9 
1219:46   Jonathon Taylor U20MUnattached    
1319:51   David Leadley  V50MUnattached19:2518:414.9 
1420:04   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon19:0218:071.7 
1520:10   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:3918:2812.0 
1620:12   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:488.9 
1720:19   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:2918:124.7 
1820:31   Jon Ikin S20MUnattached    
1920:33   Ranjit Samrai PBV45MUnattached19:5819:589.4 
2020:34   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
2120:38   Nick Herring  SENMUnattached19:4318:3712.5 
2220:40   William Eadon  U15MLeamington19:5719:4422.9 
2320:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:01   Darren Gillman SBV40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:4420:3612.6 
2521:01   Ben Allen PBU20MTrent Park20:1717:010.9 
2621:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:22   Peter May  S30M26.219:3718:556.1 
2821:27   Roy Rogers SBV40MSpa Striders21:2720:4114.9 
2921:30   Callum Brown U15MUnattached    
3021:31   Toby Loveday  U15MLeamington20:1417:391.5 
3121:31   Tobie Calvert U15MUnattached    
3221:35   Stephen Bolt V45MUnattached    
3321:38   Joe Carr U20MUnattached    
3421:39   Trevor Symonds SBV40MRoad Runners Club21:0218:404.7 
3521:44   Nathan Sanders U20MUnattached    
3621:48   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
3721:49   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
3822:00   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3321:3320.4 
3922:01   Dave Bethell  V50MUnattached20:5720:4817.1 
4022:04   Bruce Newsom V45MUnattached    
4122:06   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington21:1320:149.3 
4222:07   Mark Andrew Phillips S20MUnattached    
4322:08   Owen Watson S25MUnattached    
4422:15   Tom Willcock V40MUnattached    
4522:16   Chloe Pickford S20WUnattached    
4622:20   Alan Towler  V50MUnattached21:4720:4519.0 
4722:20   Jack Newell U15MUnattached    
4822:22   Kieran Tighe U20MUnattached    
4922:24   Alan Sterrey V35MUnattached    
5022:24   Richard Herdman  V35MSpa Striders20:5420:1329.1 
5122:25   Callum McGready U20MUnattached    
5222:29   Adam Houghton PBU18MUnattached20:2618:2519.7 
5322:37   Andrew Townsend V50MUnattached    
5422:41   Niall Walsh U20MUnattached    
5522:43   Simon Bennett Hayes V40MUnattached    
5622:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:47   Freddie Loveday  U18MLeamington19:4817:466.7 
5822:48   Kostas Saltzis SBV35MUnattached21:3521:3511.4 
5922:49   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:4321:189.1 
6022:50   Barnaby Winser U15MUnattached    
6122:51   Virgil Tracy V45MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
6222:53   Chris Hill V50MUnattached    
6322:53   Vilem Rosko S30MUnattached    
6422:54   Richard Pope S25MUnattached    
6522:58   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:2821:3913.0 
6623:00   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:1320:409.0 
6723:04   Michael Weeks PBU20MUnattached23:0421:4620.9 
6823:05   Paul Ahearne U20MUnattached    
6923:11   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
7023:17   Simon Smith  V45MRugby & Northampton22:3922:3912.6 
7123:20   Dan Vallance PBSENMUnattached20:1120:0927.2 
7223:21   Neil Butcher  V55MSpa Striders22:3222:1935.3 
7323:28   Jim Duncan V45MUnattached    
7423:34   Roger Eadon V45MUnattached    
7523:35   Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
7623:49   Stephen Baker V40MUnattached    
7723:52   Nigel Fraser V45MUnattached    
7823:57   Chris Lyons  SENMUnattached22:2918:489.9 
7923:59   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:3719:149.4 
8024:00   David Paul Arrundale V40MUnattached    
8124:05   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2823:0314.0 
8224:11   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached22:4922:4917.4 
8324:13   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:2021:3112.1 
8424:21   Arlo Rogers SBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy22:2919:2523.2 
8524:34   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
8624:34   Stephen Burke V50MUnattached    
8724:36   James White V40MUnattached    
8824:37   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:2520:458.9 
8924:39   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry21:4418:1512.5 
9024:42   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
9124:43   Rachel Pye  S30WClapham Chasers24:4022:1531.1 
9224:46   Zoe Marklew  S25WStafford H23:0322:5919.4 
9324:46   Oliver George Evans SBU18MUnattached23:4920:196.3 
9424:47   John Gahrs SBV50MSpa Striders22:2222:2236.0 
9524:50   Shaun Crawford V50MUnattached    
9624:51   Katie Shorrock V35WSpa Striders RC    
9724:52   James Boswell S20MUnattached    
9824:53   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
9924:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:58   Craig Weeks SBV40MUnattached24:1923:1919.5 
10125:00   Simon Mottershead  V35MKenilworth Runners22:4522:4216.8 
10225:01   Jonathan Talbot S25MUnattached    
10325:10   David Briggs V35MUnattached    
10425:12   Laura Sayer-Hall  S25WCherwell23:1821:3016.3 
10525:13   Matthew Rome U11MUnattached    
10625:16   Ellie Rome V40WUnattached    
10725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:21   Jemma Knight SENWUnattached    
10925:22   Fiona Moore S25WUnattached    
11025:24   Paul Hampton SBV50MUnattached24:4821:1323.4 
11125:26   Liam Coyle V40MUnattached    
11225:27   John Wade  V45MUnattached24:0222:2615.5 
11325:32   John Wilson  V55MSpa Striders25:0725:0724.7 
11425:38   Josh Hill U20MUnattached    
11525:42   Cory Hancock U20MUnattached    
11625:45   Louise Moodie  SENWUnattached24:2524:2533.8 
11725:47   Bryony Rachel Brennan SBSENWUnattached25:4723:1525.9 
11825:51   Jackson Woodruff PBU18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3917:551.5 
11925:53   Trudie Wallington V45WUnattached    
12025:53   Claudia Davies U15WUnattached    
12125:54   Craig Turner V50MUnattached    
12225:57   Edward Guerra S25MUnattached    
12325:58   Amanda Wiggins SBS25WSpa Striders24:1923:3316.7 
12426:00   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:2218:2014.7 
12526:01   Jake Ackrill U20MUnattached    
12626:03   Jason Hemming  S30MSpa Striders22:1119:337.2 
12726:03   Paul Morris  S25MStafford H22:2221:4415.0 
12826:06   Dan Chapman S20MUnattached    
12926:06   Amaan Abdullah S20MUnattached    
13026:09   Roberto Pancrazi V35MUnattached    
13126:10   John Hampton S25MUnattached    
13226:34   Richard Barr V50MUnattached    
13326:45   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached25:2824:2626.6 
13426:46   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached20:0719:4311.4 
13526:47   Ian Harrison  V40MUnattached24:3124:3132.3 
13626:48   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington24:2922:4123.5 
13726:49   Wendy Tomes V50WUnattached    
13826:50   Bill Young V50MUnattached    
13926:51   Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington23:1622:3625.3 
14026:52   Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners24:1222:1521.4 
14126:55   Linda Soderlund SBV35WKings Heath24:2422:0113.6 
14227:20   Graham Davies V35MUnattached    
14327:26   Darcie Hancock U20WUnattached    
14427:28   Lorraine Parsons  S30WSpa Striders25:4224:3317.1 
14527:34   Hannah Clarke PBU18WLeamington27:3427:3436.0 
14627:34   Kane Hancock  U18MUnattached19:3919:3936.0 
14727:35   Mary Stewart U11WUnattached    
14827:40   Matthew Ward PBV50MUnattached24:4423:3014.3 
14927:43   Jonathan Downes V35MUnattached    
15027:48   Sean Elliott U20MUnattached    
15127:48   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached24:0222:0120.3 
15227:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:00   Toni Gaskins S30WUnattached    
15428:02   Malcolm Fry SBV65MRoad Runners Club26:5026:0724.6 
15528:06   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
15628:07   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
15728:08   Catherine Barham V40WUnattached    
15828:09   George Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
15928:09   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached22:5420:1414.4 
16028:11   Simon Teale SBV45MUnattached27:3626:1133.3 
16128:11   Sam Teale U20MUnattached    
16228:14   Frances Lammyman U20WUnattached    
16328:15   Rory Stewart U11MUnattached    
16428:15   Helen Stewart V35WUnattached    
16528:17   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
16628:18   Jane Phillips PBV35WKenilworth Runners25:3220:239.0 
16728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:27   Rebecca Lonergan SBS25WSpa Striders25:5622:4922.6 
16928:28   Michael Hancock S30MUnattached    
17028:34   Steven Lowe V45MUnattached    
17128:46   Tanya Constable S30WUnattached    
17228:53   Emma Caplin  V40WUnattached27:5126:5027.8 
17328:55   Beth Gawthorpe PBSENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
17428:57   Nathan Kumar S20MUnattached    
17528:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:03   Charlie MacKenzie U11MUnattached    
17729:04   Molly MacKenzie U11WUnattached    
17829:05   James MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
17929:13   Sean Mansell V45MUnattached    
18029:13   Cameron Irwin U15MUnattached    
18129:16   Pauline Dable  V65WKenilworth Runners27:3625:2824.5 
18229:18   Karen Harrison V35WUnattached    
18329:24   Mystic Smith-Winnard U20WUnattached    
18429:27   Dwain Stanley S25MUnattached    
18529:28   Alexander Craig V35MUnattached    
18629:31   Kimberley Fryer  S30WSpa Striders27:2825:4930.9 
18729:38   Saquib Maniar S30MUnattached    
18829:39   Hayley Grainger S25WUnattached    
18929:46   Gareth Wagg S30MUnattached    
19029:47   Steve Baxter  V40MUnattached25:2924:3536.0 
19129:50   Colin Dingley V70MUnattached    
19229:50   Clare Ollerenshaw  V40WUnattached29:2329:2335.2 
19329:54   Julia Fry  V60WRoad Runners Club27:5226:4222.7 
19429:59   Helen Ross S25WUnattached    
19530:04   Alan Towler  V50MUnattached27:5326:3622.2 
19630:10   Irene Smith V45WUnattached    
19730:10   Lucy Hicks S25WUnattached    
19830:12   Joanna Frances Knight V45WUnattached    
19930:18   Laura Cooknell S30WUnattached    
20030:36   James Pagan U11MUnattached    
20130:36   Naomi Walters V35WUnattached    
20230:39   Chris Mears U20MUnattached    
20330:50   David Brooker V45MUnattached    
20430:54   James Munro S25MUnattached    
20530:56   Zoe Bogg V35WUnattached    
20631:02   Laura Simmons S20WUnattached    
20731:19   Karen Brandon V50WUnattached    
20831:50   David Ralls PBV60MSt. Austell29:5128:3825.2 
20931:52   Sukhwant Singh Kandula V60MUnattached    
21032:02   Tessa Smith-Winnard V45WRegency Runners    
21132:03   Patsy Ralls PBV45WSt. Austell28:5026:0531.6 
21232:27   Gillian Louise Murray S30WUnattached    
21333:29   Elizabeth Dixon PBS30WKenilworth Runners33:2933:2936.0 
21433:29   Caroline Hill V45WUnattached    
21534:02   Jenna Legg U11WUnattached    
21634:02   Darren Legg V40MUnattached    
21734:09   Bec Bishop U20WUnattached    
21834:24   Angie Galloway V35WUnattached    
21934:29   Julie Linda Robinson V45WUnattached    
22034:31   Terri Heise V35WUnattached    
22134:31   Sophie Lawson  V35WSpa Striders33:3329:0433.2 
22235:14   Jacqui Mary Elizabeth McElfatrick V45WUnattached    
22335:50   Haley Hood S30WUnattached    
22436:31   Harrison Irwin U20MUnattached    
22536:32   Beth Harrison U15WUnattached    
22636:44   Finley Harrison U11MUnattached    
22737:00   Ursula O'Dwyer V60WUnattached    
22838:58   Jemma Gillman  U18WUnattached34:2033:2636.0 
22938:59   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3525.5 
23040:17   Kate Harker V40WUnattached    
23140:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23240:37   Alanna Desay U15WUnattached    
23340:40   Peter Clarke V45MUnattached    
23440:55   Olivia Cross S20WUnattached    
23540:55   Navine Mourinho S30WUnattached    
23641:40   Wendy Irwin V45WUnattached    
23742:33   Paul Mead V50MUnattached    
23847:26   Sue Teale V45WUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
919:18   Alan Sherwin PBV45MLeamington21:3619:0311.2