Bromley parkrun # 226 External Results
Bromley
29 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Alex Gibbins PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets16:1516:15-0.7 
216:58   Fintan Parkinson PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley16:3516:255.3 
317:09   Aleksander Wiltshire PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0917:0922.9 
417:13   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:3915:53-0.8 
517:24   Simon Bryant PBV35MPetts Wood17:2417:246.3 
618:07   Stephen Glackin SBV50MRavens City of London18:0017:475.3 
718:12   David Mark Young SBS25MSerpentine17:5016:592.1 
818:18   Andy Tucker SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5211.0 
918:21   David Beadle PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:216.3 
1018:29   Naomi Kingston PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:2918:2914.1 
1118:31   Kevin Newman SBV35MUnattached17:4816:461.9 
1218:33   Oliver Porritt PBS30MPetts Wood18:3318:3312.2 
1318:38   Simon Ambrosi SBV35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:402.9 
1418:46   Simon Culver  S20MBeckenham18:2017:303.0 
1518:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:51   Nolan Wilkens SBV35MBeckenham18:4117:2816.3 
1718:53   Oliver Hitch PBV40MPetts Wood18:5318:405.4 
1818:54   Kevin John Cooper SBV45MUnattached18:2718:278.3 
1919:11   Steven Garden SBV35MOrpington19:0318:2817.8 
2019:18   Peter Dean V40MUnattached    
2119:20   Yasmin Austridge PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:003.3 
2219:22   Charlie Scrivener PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2219:2225.7 
2319:23   Callum Myatt PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:1215:59-2.2 
2419:30   Graham Maynard SBV50MCambridge H19:2918:315.1 
2519:31   Steve Pairman SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:526.3 
2619:32   Kelsey Fuss  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:1518:1518.8 
2719:32   Stuart Scott SBV45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.5 
2819:35   Gavin Benson SBU20MPetts Wood19:0217:071.4 
2919:36   Marcus Elwes PBV45MBromley Veterans19:0518:456.8 
3019:38   Richard Byford  S25MBlackheath & Bromley18:4217:556.1 
3119:46   Frankie Scrivener  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:3322.0 
3219:47   Liam Winters-White SENMUnattached    
3319:47   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:4117:183.6 
3419:51   Mark Ellison SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5119:4410.8 
3519:53   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
3619:54   Andrew Lawes SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:0419:048.7 
3719:55   Harry William Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5518:546.0 
3819:56   Peter Griffiths SBV50MBexley18:5218:3613.9 
3919:57   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:5612.2 
4020:00   Stephen Robson SBV45MPetts Wood20:0018:429.4 
4120:01   Donna Mewis PBV45WBeckenham19:2019:048.1 
4220:03   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
4320:05   Nicolas Corry PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley20:0519:5312.5 
4420:06   Stephen Vause PBV50MUnattached20:0620:0624.0 
4520:07   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0618:547.3 
4620:09   Annette Shrimpton PBV35WOrpington19:4519:4510.2 
4720:12   Nick Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2518:2010.8 
4820:14   Mike Reeves SBV45MPetts Wood20:1419:197.9 
4920:16   Kieran Turner SBU18MPetts Wood20:1419:4334.5 
5020:20   David Mason PBV40MPetts Wood19:3518:338.1 
5120:22   Andrew Stubbs PBV35MPetts Wood17:5017:5011.2 
5220:23   Rob Brown SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2319:419.0 
5320:24   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:289.6 
5420:25   Stephen J Winfield SBV50MBeckenham20:2519:5229.2 
5520:26   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
5620:28   Tom Moseley  S30MBeckenham17:4817:432.7 
5720:29   Rebecca Cawley PBS20WPetts Wood20:2920:2913.8 
5820:38   Jim Dickson SBV50MUnattached20:2019:5811.7 
5920:41   Barry Wetherilt SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:1412.2 
6020:44   Kevin Hall SBV40MOrpington19:1619:1613.3 
6120:48   Iain Swatton SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0020:0012.2 
6220:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6320:50   Robert Blazye PBV40MPetts Wood20:0520:008.2 
6420:53   Paul Fletcher SBV40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:0619:2110.3 
6520:55   Steve Jeffrey SBV45MPetts Wood20:5520:3022.2 
6620:56   James George  SENMUnattached20:3620:3633.6 
6720:57   Rory Noble SENMUnattached    
6820:58   Cliff Barnett  V45MPetts Wood19:3618:5622.2 
6920:58   Bill Middleton SBV55MPetts Wood20:5820:349.4 
7020:59   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
7120:59   Michael Beecher SBV55MUnattached20:1219:159.2 
7221:00   Kate Marchant SBV45WBeckenham/Bank of England20:4620:007.9 
7321:01   Jenny Leng SBV45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.0 
7421:03   Sarah Belaon SBS30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet20:4019:4111.6 
7521:04   Melanie Burdett SBV35WBeckenham20:5319:3212.5 
7621:05   Billy Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0520:0021.9 
7721:05   Robert Scott White SBV55MPetts Wood20:1220:1228.7 
7821:08   Matthew Goodman SBU18MBexley21:0820:5735.4 
7921:10   Claire Hitchings SBV40WUnattached21:0420:1423.7 
8021:12   Christian Turner SBV40MPetts Wood21:1219:1736.0 
8121:16   Ed Osborne SBV35MBeckenham19:5918:244.5 
8221:28   Scott Reeves SBU20MPetts Wood19:4219:059.4 
8321:30   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3817:375.9 
8421:31   Ronnie Stowell SBU15MBexley21:3117:192.4 
8521:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:34   Matthew Sellwood  S30MPetts Wood19:4019:4033.0 
8721:35   Regan Thomas PBU15MBexley21:3518:06-1.5 
8821:38   John O'Shea V50MUnattached    
8921:39   Jack Smith PBU15MBexley21:3921:3932.5 
9021:41   Lauren Goddard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3621:3632.7 
9121:42   Cahal Milmo SBV40MUnattached20:5420:017.8 
9221:42   Dave Asbridge V40MUnattached    
9321:44   Tim Ward SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4421:2013.1 
9421:45   Kathryn Suckling SBV40WPetts Wood20:5120:119.2 
9521:46   Greg Sharpe SBSENMUnattached20:2519:2720.3 
9621:49   David Laurence Williams SBV40MUnattached21:3621:0912.4 
9721:50   Paul Austridge PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1921:1926.4 
9821:51   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:4120:0214.3 
9921:52   Matthew Crane PBU15MBexley20:3518:274.7 
10021:54   Brian Crane PBV40MBexley21:5421:5414.8 
10121:57   Viral Tanna PBV45MPetts Wood21:2421:2412.8 
10221:57   Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:5720:5316.4 
10322:01   Gary Lawrence SBV50MBeckenham21:3821:0730.0 
10422:02   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:3421:1912.5 
10522:02   Chris Goddard SBV50MUnattached21:1321:0129.2 
10622:04   Dylan Pereira PBU20MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
10722:05   James Mayers S25MUnattached    
10822:07   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2219:397.8 
10922:08   Jenny Butterfield  S30WGreenwich Tritons21:3720:1815.3 
11022:09   Mick Keene SBV45MUnattached22:0920:4318.4 
11122:10   Kevin French V50MUnattached    
11222:12   Stuart James Johnson  V35MUnattached21:3020:5313.2 
11322:16   Andrew Hinds SBV60MBeckenham22:1321:1116.1 
11422:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:17   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:3310.2 
11622:19   Anoushka Johnson SBV40WBexley22:1920:027.6 
11722:20   Andrew Bowmer Small SBV55MBeckenham22:2022:1222.5 
11822:20   Matt Leach PBV35MUnattached21:0520:098.0 
11922:21   Laura Crane SBS25WBexley22:2122:2012.3 
12022:24   Katie Calascione PBV40WBeckenham22:0021:4911.8 
12122:25   Harrison Parker  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:5120:3935.3 
12222:26   Barrie Nightingale V45MUnattached    
12322:28   Jamie Pither  SENMUnattached21:3720:5436.0 
12422:31   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1313.8 
12522:33   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.5 
12622:35   Emily Grant  SENWUnattached22:0421:1736.0 
12722:39   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:509.7 
12822:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12922:41   Andrew Lambert SBV45MUnattached20:3119:549.2 
13022:44   Haridas Anandakuttan PBSENMUnattached21:5121:5120.9 
13122:45   Robert Fisher SBS25MPetts Wood21:4821:1819.8 
13222:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13322:49   Jack Kurtulus U20MUnattached    
13422:50   Mike Papworth PBV45MBromley Veterans22:0622:0625.9 
13522:52   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
13622:53   Sally Haffenden SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley22:2120:5610.1 
13722:53   Liam Sheridan S30MUnattached    
13822:54   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
13922:55   Nicola Howard PBV45WBeckenham22:5522:5522.2 
14022:58   Oliver Stewart SENMUnattached    
14122:59   Thomas Patrick Hanifin PBU18MUnattached22:1322:1330.2 
14223:00   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
14323:01   Michael Cliff S20MUnattached    
14423:02   Gail Arnott SBV50WBeckenham23:0221:2013.0 
14523:02   Georgina Selway SBV45WBeckenham23:0222:3012.9 
14623:03   Nevil Henry SBV45MUnattached23:0322:4716.6 
14723:07   David Leal PBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:0723:0213.5 
14823:09   Ray Chapman  V55MVeterans/South London/Bromley Veterans20:4620:328.9 
14923:10   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:1621:4114.5 
15023:14   Peter Godbee SBV60MSwanley22:2822:2816.3 
15123:16   Luigi Arcuri SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5921:5911.5 
15223:18   Jon Aitken Dyte PBV45MPetts Wood23:1623:1615.8 
15323:18   Mark Philpott SBV50MUnattached22:3722:2212.6 
15423:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15523:19   Gareth Wigmore V35MUnattached    
15623:20   Matt Damen  SENMUnattached21:1321:1317.9 
15723:21   Helen Neocleous SBV40WPetts Wood23:2122:1333.4 
15823:27   Brian Bevis V45MUnattached    
15923:29   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham19:4319:4310.1 
16023:31   Sigrid Robson SBV50WPetts Wood23:1522:3814.8 
16123:34   Helenka Elliott PBV45WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
16223:35   Ahsif Hamblin S30MUnattached    
16323:35   Cliff Smee V50MUnattached    
16423:36   Martin Wiltshire SBV55MBeckenham23:3623:1520.7 
16523:37   Wayne ' Turbo ' Palmer V35MCake Club    
16623:37   Tim Stickings SENMUnattached    
16723:38   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0321:4110.4 
16823:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16923:44   David Bugden SBV40MCroydon23:0421:2913.4 
17023:44   Paul Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
17123:56   David John Berry  V35MPetts Wood22:3722:3735.9 
17223:58   Tim Goff V35MUnattached    
17324:00   Sam Theaker  U15MBlackheath & Bromley23:4220:1836.0 
17424:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:01   Anne Cilia PBV50WBlackheath & Bromley24:0124:0121.0 
17624:02   Mick King V35MUnattached    
17724:04   Sian Jones PBSENWUnattached23:2523:2516.9 
17824:05   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:5022:0015.5 
17924:08   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5919.3 
18024:16   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:4321:4313.1 
18124:21   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V50MPetts Wood Runners    
18224:23   Robert Pairman SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley24:2322:0130.4 
18324:23   Simon Abel PBV35MPetts Wood20:1120:1136.0 
18424:25   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached23:2320:4136.0 
18524:26   Sarah Regan SBV40WRunning 4 Women23:4221:3218.4 
18624:27   May Apps-Moore PBV35WBromley Veterans/Beckenham24:2723:5815.9 
18724:33   Mark Baptist PBV55MUnattached24:3324:3330.7 
18824:34   Richard Seabrook  V65MBeckenham22:1822:1814.0 
18924:34   Bridget Macedonski PBV45WBromley Veterans24:2522:1712.5 
19024:36   Ka Sing Tung PBV55MPetts Wood24:3623:5415.2 
19124:37   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
19224:41   David Moore SBV45MPetts Wood22:3020:579.7 
19324:50   Austin Adams SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4813.6 
19424:55   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
19524:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:58   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached22:0822:0835.7 
19724:59   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
19825:02   Zoltan Szotyori SBV45MSweatshop22:5622:0534.9 
19925:02   Paul Dryden  V45MPetts Wood23:2221:1310.0 
20025:04   Kelly Reed SBV35WBeckenham25:0423:4522.8 
20125:06   Jana Dancikova PBV35WUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
20225:06   Claire Francis SBSENWUnattached25:0624:0826.1 
20325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:11   Della Harris SBV40WPetts Wood25:1124:5433.0 
20525:14   Mario Ambrosi SBV35MUnattached24:3622:3927.7 
20625:18   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:5823:3718.5 
20725:20   Zoe Austridge PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley25:2023:1527.1 
20825:21   Paul Hefford V45MUnattached    
20925:21   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
21025:23   Jay Osborne SENMUnattached    
21125:24   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached22:3922:3926.8 
21225:25   Andy Leonard V35MUnattached    
21325:26   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood24:5023:3115.9 
21425:27   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4620:559.4 
21525:28   John Mayhew V40MUnattached    
21625:30   Jane Ellis PBV55WBeckenham25:3025:3021.4 
21725:31   Ray Sievey SBV35MPetts Wood25:0021:5336.0 
21825:32   John Leeson SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:3821:1817.0 
21925:34   Clare Stone SBV35WBromley Veterans23:5922:5819.1 
22025:37   David Fowler S30MUnattached    
22125:40   Imogen Duke  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:0723:2136.0 
22225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:42   Andrea Howlett SBV45WSouth London25:1224:0424.2 
22425:43   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V40WUnattached    
22525:44   Colette Short V40WUnattached    
22625:45   Laura Yeates V50WUnattached    
22725:46   Josh Mort SENMUnattached    
22825:48   Grant Morrison SBV55MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
22925:49   Chris Summers SBV40MPetts Wood25:4523:2723.1 
23025:51   Julie Johnson  V40WPlumstead25:2024:4520.6 
23125:54   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached25:1221:5917.8 
23225:56   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas SBV40WUnattached24:4924:2928.0 
23325:58   Mona Arlett PBS30WBeckenham23:0922:3621.6 
23425:58   Chloe Haffenden SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:259.9 
23526:00   Susana Garciarguelles V35WUnattached    
23626:03   Julia Pairman PBV50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3725:3722.2 
23726:04   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.0 
23826:04   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4816.4 
23926:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:07   Ian Fiddeman V45MUnattached    
24126:08   Carolyn Tustin SBV55WBeckenham26:0825:4224.7 
24226:09   Corinne Crane SBV40WBexley25:3225:3221.9 
24326:12   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
24426:19   John O'Toole PBV40MPetts Wood24:5623:2820.4 
24526:24   Philip Brown SBV55MBexley26:2426:1635.2 
24626:28   Fiona Abiola-Musa SBV40WPetts Wood25:0923:2814.6 
24726:37   David Land SBV45MPetts Wood24:2423:1919.1 
24826:39   Natasha Smith V40WUnattached    
24926:40   Jeff Morris V50MUnattached    
25026:41   Alice Leng PBU20WUnattached26:4125:3534.7 
Page: 1 2