Nonsuch parkrun # 132 External Results
Nonsuch
22 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Peter Wilby PBSENMExeter Uni16:2716:2717.7 
216:54   Daniel Gaffney  S30MUnattached16:1015:41-2.0 
317:30   Conor Kissane-Wood  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5215:36-2.9 
417:41   Alex Hawkins  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:1516:378.2 
517:45   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:25-0.2 
618:13   David Williams PBV40MSutton Runners18:0416:42-0.5 
718:32   Alex Gurteen PBU15MEpsom & Ewell18:0317:202.7 
818:39   Alexander James Coker PBU18MUnattached18:3917:4419.4 
918:46   Wayne Walker PBS25MUnattached18:4118:0416.9 
1018:49   Adam Seabury PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:019.3 
1118:50   James Sawyer PBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:413.0 
1218:59   Joel Wiles SBS30MEpsom Oddballs18:2216:12-0.5 
1319:16   Killian Courtney PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5110.8 
1419:26   Adam Murphy S20MUnattached    
1519:28   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3211.7 
1619:31   Craig Young PBS25MBristol & West19:3119:318.1 
1719:33   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.2 
1819:38   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:4318:414.3 
1919:39   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:5817:562.8 
2019:40   Chris James  S25MUnattached19:2618:446.9 
2119:42   Andrew Randall SBV35MCollingwood19:1019:1010.7 
2219:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:43   Nicholas John  U18MUnattached18:5318:1114.4 
2419:52   David Dodds S30MUnattached    
2519:54   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
2619:58   Diana Norman PBV35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:3819:138.0 
2720:05   Mark Goodwin  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2518:406.2 
2820:06   Stuart Thompson V35MUnattached    
2920:10   Laura Wakeham S20WUnattached    
3020:12   Michele Richards SBV50WUnattached19:3819:3828.5 
3120:29   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached18:4517:348.2 
3220:38   Paul Mussault S30MUnattached    
3320:39   Steve Grout SBV50MClapham Chasers20:1919:4723.5 
3420:42   Robert Hunton SBV40MStriders of Croydon20:4220:159.8 
3520:45   Tom Ralton PBU20MUnattached19:2419:0815.8 
3620:55   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
3720:56   David Porter SBV35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.3 
3820:57   Tom Dixon  U20MUnattached20:4620:1411.6 
3921:06   Martin Gough SBV45MUnattached20:1220:0613.3 
4021:21   John Fleetwood V35MUnattached    
4121:23   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3213.0 
4221:25   Alasdair Mcneill SBSENMUnattached21:2520:3310.7 
4321:26   Amaya Jones SBU18WEpsom & Ewell21:2619:3617.6 
4421:27   Morgan Morrison PBU18WEpsom & Ewell21:0819:4921.7 
4521:28   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners20:2119:309.3 
4621:29   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
4721:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:32   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached21:0420:4210.2 
4921:34   Matthew Burge PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers21:0820:5517.5 
5021:44   Sam Sellick PBU18MUnattached20:4520:4536.0 
5121:45   Abby Holder SENWCity of London Freemens School    
5221:46   Ceara Joyce SBV45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.3 
5321:46   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3918:3722.7 
5421:48   Derek Fleeman V40MUnattached    
5521:51   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:2718:323.7 
5621:52   Stefan Skwara SBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:5918:559.1 
5721:53   Andrea Konvalinova SBSENWUnattached21:3120:5211.4 
5821:55   Tim Carver SBV50MUnattached21:4621:1812.3 
5921:59   Andrew Hedges S30MUnattached    
6022:01   Kelvin Malayapillay SBV40MUnattached22:0121:2929.0 
6122:06   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:287.7 
6222:08   Russell Thorne  V40MSutton Runners21:5221:2410.8 
6322:12   Alan Onslow SBSENMUnattached22:1220:2410.0 
6422:19   Peter Dry SBV55MStragglers22:0820:2116.1 
6522:22   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached22:2220:0911.0 
6622:24   Skev Georgiou S30MUnattached    
6722:24   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:3620:5825.4 
6822:25   Warren Robertson SBV40MUnattached22:2522:0013.2 
6922:26   Simon Bailey SBV45MVillage RR21:1521:1217.5 
7022:28   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached21:1721:1210.2 
7122:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:31   Jaco Bosman SBV35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
7322:32   Michael North V45MUnattached    
7422:34   Sam Gaunt PBSENMUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
7522:35   Oliver Furze SENMCity of London Freemens School    
7622:36   Enda Cleary PBV40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.9 
7722:39   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
7822:41   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:529.9 
7922:42   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2220.7 
8022:43   Tasha Herholdt SENWCity of London Freemens School    
8122:44   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
8222:45   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
8322:46   Abby Graham-Maw SENWCity of London Freemens School    
8422:47   Benjamin William Forsdick SENMUnattached    
8522:48   Chris Barker  V50MUnattached21:4720:2020.0 
8622:52   Keith Baker V45MUnattached    
8722:53   Alexandra Harlock S25WUnattached    
8822:54   William Letheren V40MUnattached    
8922:56   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9022:57   Holly Winter PBU11WEpsom & Ewell22:5722:5729.4 
9122:58   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners22:4319:3225.1 
9222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:58   Jenny Debbage  S30WDorking & Mole Valley22:1522:0918.4 
9422:59   Rajiv Ratan  S25MGuildford & Godalming20:0119:024.7 
9522:59   Chris Broadbent PBV45MSutton Runners22:3221:2416.0 
9623:00   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0636.0 
9723:00   Emily Jagger PBU15WSutton & District23:0021:5529.5 
9823:01   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:5318:2610.8 
9923:01   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5716.1 
10023:03   Ian Strong SBV50MEpsom Oddballs22:2121:3820.6 
10123:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:06   Martin Breeden PBV40MUnattached22:3821:4112.6 
10323:08   Rory Wilkinson SENMUnattached    
10423:10   Clive Scammell SBV50MUnattached20:2920:2914.8 
10523:12   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:4619:4612.4 
10623:14   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4319.6 
10723:17   Ian Debbage  SENMUnattached22:3022:2031.8 
10823:18   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
10923:21   Dominic Bunyard SENMCity of London Freemens School    
11023:22   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
11123:23   Adam Cerny SBV35MUnattached23:1621:5212.5 
11223:24   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
11323:24   Ashley MacEr S20MUnattached    
11423:25   Lucinda Bayliss PBS25WTri Surrey23:2520:2212.9 
11523:25   Izzy Mitchell SENWCity of London Freemens School    
11623:26   Mark Bayliss SBV35MStriders of Croydon19:3019:0914.9 
11723:29   Luke Brice SENMUnattached    
11823:31   Martin Quinlan PBV50MSutton Runners23:2023:2017.2 
11923:32   Graham Whitehead  V45MUnattached21:0620:0116.1 
12023:33   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2523:1536.0 
12123:34   Fin O'regan SBV45MUnattached22:4821:5917.4 
12223:36   Martin Swain V35MUnattached    
12323:37   Kiara Valkenburg PBU11WEpsom & Ewell22:3018:225.5 
12423:40   Tony Attubato V45MUnattached    
12523:43   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
12623:47   Russell Kirby SBV40MUnattached23:4722:4817.9 
12723:52   Francis Roche V50MUnattached    
12823:53   Nicky Lunt U20WUnattached    
12923:53   Marieta Orsborn V40WUnattached    
13023:55   Iona Agius PBU11WSurrey Schs22:1519:5425.3 
13123:55   Martin Valkenburg SBV40MEpsom & Ewell20:0918:419.6 
13223:56   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
13323:58   Rory Duthie U20MUnattached    
13424:06   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart SBV50MUnattached24:0623:2835.7 
13524:09   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
13624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:15   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:1122:0929.3 
13824:17   Bibsy Damberg Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
13924:19   Richard Sheppard V45MUnattached    
14024:20   Dougal Morrison SBV45MRunning Somewhere Else23:1723:1431.6 
14124:23   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
14224:23   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
14324:24   Caroline Emma Webb SENWUnattached    
14424:24   Vicki Webb SBV45WThames Hare & Hounds24:2421:0217.7 
14524:28   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
14624:28   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood22:1721:3720.6 
14724:29   Philip Mitchell V45MUnattached    
14824:31   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:0322:5416.3 
14924:33   Andrea Chapman SBV45WUnattached24:3323:2317.6 
15024:36   David Brick V35MUnattached    
15124:38   Holly Hume  U11WSutton & District23:0520:1719.4 
15224:41   Jacqui Ide PBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:0024:0033.1 
15324:41   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.7 
15424:43   Morten Herholdt V40MUnattached    
15524:45   Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
15624:46   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
15724:46   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.2 
15824:48   Rupert Little V45MUnattached    
15924:52   Ben Walsh  V50MSutton Runners23:2222:4517.6 
16024:53   Tom Almeida SENMUnattached    
16124:53   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool23:4123:4136.0 
16224:54   Ian Robinson  V40MUnattached23:1723:1736.0 
16324:58   David Bowles V50MUnattached    
16425:00   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:2421:4211.7 
16525:01   John Martin V35MUnattached    
16625:03   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
16725:03   Laurence Clarke Tidey SENMUnattached    
16825:04   Paul Carpenter  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:4321:1414.3 
16925:04   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0217.0 
17025:05   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley24:3420:2410.7 
17125:06   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached24:3223:3816.7 
17225:07   Debbie Hawkes SBV45WWimbledon Windmilers25:0723:5130.8 
17325:07   Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
17425:09   Phil Ellis V35MUnattached    
17525:10   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached19:2819:0836.0 
17625:11   Ryan Cleanthi S25MUnattached    
17725:11   Michelle Phillpot SBV35WUnattached25:1124:1219.7 
17825:12   Marion Jakeman SBV65WEpsom & Ewell23:5122:4721.3 
17925:15   Max Holliman SENMUnattached    
18025:17   Katy Webb SENWUnattached    
18125:17   Mike Webb  V45MBelgrave18:2017:516.8 
18225:18   Sujan Shrestha PBV35MSutton Runners23:5920:2511.7 
18325:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:30   E Adams V40MUnattached    
18525:41   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
18625:46   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached23:0321:3712.8 
18725:48   David Mcgranaghan  S25MSutton Runners22:0619:1834.1 
18825:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:54   Annabel Parkin V40WUnattached    
19025:55   Janine De'ath S30WEpsom Oddballs RC    
19125:57   Liguang Chen V50MUnattached    
19225:58   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
19326:04   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3925:1218.8 
19426:06   Michael Kingwell SENMUnattached    
19526:08   Debbie Heald SBV45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0623.5 
19626:14   Julie Bosley V45WUnattached    
19726:16   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman SBU18WUnattached26:1626:0531.1 
19826:17   Christiane Schroeder SBS30WEpsom Oddballs25:3224:2024.9 
19926:18   Ben Nash PBSENMUnattached26:1826:1831.2 
20026:18   Nathan Dixon U20MUnattached    
20126:20   Sue Boyman SBV60WEpsom & Ewell25:0724:5519.5 
20226:20   Philip Jacobs V35MUnattached    
20326:21   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20426:23   Sarmad Qureshi  V35MUnattached24:2223:0628.7 
20526:23   Niamh Kissane-Wood U20WSurbiton Hockey Club    
20626:24   Jennifer Kissane  V50WUnattached25:3525:3124.9 
20726:28   Lily Pearson  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:0220:324.8 
20826:31   Aimi Stiles  U15WSutton & District24:5424:5435.8 
20926:33   Georgia Duthie SBU15WEpsom & Ewell26:3324:2035.5 
21026:37   Linda Ward V50WUnattached    
21126:38   Tony Wright SBV40MUnattached24:4424:4429.0 
21226:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:42   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:3225:3225.3 
21426:44   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
21526:46   Lee Betteridge V35MUnattached    
21626:47   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
21726:56   Fatima Gonzalez V35WUnattached    
21826:57   Chris Dalley V50MUnattached    
21926:58   Greta Carpenter SBV50WEpsom Oddballs26:5826:3523.7 
22026:59   Paul Mooney S25MUnattached    
22127:00   Karen Parker V40WUnattached    
22227:00   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached24:3218:2714.8 
22327:01   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
22427:04   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
22527:08   Amelia Thomson SENWUnattached    
22627:10   Chris Nichol  V40MUnattached22:4321:5933.4 
22727:10   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
22827:11   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:3724:4621.6 
22927:14   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
23027:18   Kate Betteridge V35WUnattached    
23127:19   Sarah Knight SBV40WUnattached25:3025:3036.0 
23227:21   Robert Lambert SBV60MUnattached27:2124:4417.8 
23327:22   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23427:24   Ella Geen SBSENWDorking & Mole Valley27:2426:4636.0 
23527:24   George Elson U20MUnattached    
23627:26   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
23727:27   Kathryn Linger SENWCity of London Freemens School    
23827:30   Jo Thomson V45WUnattached    
23927:34   Ian Bosley V40MUnattached    
24027:36   Peter Archer  V75MWimbledon Windmilers25:4025:4031.6 
24127:37   Georges Nombreuse  V60MRoad Runners Club26:3926:3925.7 
24227:37   Siobhan O'Shea PBS30WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:2125.7 
24327:38   Dave Mitchell  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:4920:5532.3 
24427:39   Jonathan Nicholas V35MUnattached    
24527:40   Stephen Todd V35MUnattached    
24627:40   Nicola Ryan V55WUnattached    
24727:45   Tracy Marsh V35WUnattached    
24827:45   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:1724:4116.8 
24927:49   Lauren Holder V40WUnattached    
25027:51   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:3327:3330.6 
Page: 1 2