Dave Clarke 5K External Results
Trentham
21 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Alex Brecker PBU20MCity of Stoke16:1516:15-3.3 
216:47   Carl Moulton  SENMBoalloy16:1515:32-1.7 
316:55   Simon Myatt PBSENMTrentham16:5515:357.8 
417:40   Jamie Davies  SENMTelford AC17:1816:372.0 
517:42   Scott Minshall PBSENMTrentham17:4216:351.8 
617:54   David Betteley SBV45MSouth Cheshire17:5417:439.4 
717:57   Lee Ellis PBV35MTrentham17:5717:5722.9 
818:12   Scott Zikmanis PBV35MTrentham18:1217:555.7 
918:19   Darren Donlan  V45MBoalloy17:4917:3518.8 
1018:24   David Pickstock PBSENMTrentham18:2418:2417.3 
1118:49   Mandy Vernon  V40WTrentham17:5817:455.1 
1219:17   Mick Haire  V50MBoalloy18:2618:224.7 
1319:28   Nigel Lindop PBV40MBiddulph19:2819:2832.1 
1419:41   Frank Murphy PBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands19:4119:4110.8 
1519:49   Mark Platts  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands19:4619:4613.5 
1620:16   Harry Porter SBV40MBoalloy20:0218:298.1 
1720:20   Simon Powner PBSENMNorth Staffs20:2020:2021.0 
1820:23   Sean Greeves SBV40MBiddulph20:2319:5921.2 
1920:30   Kevin Finney SBV55MTrentham20:3019:3732.3 
2020:36   Anthony Price SENM     
2120:40   Francis Hamlett V45MTrentham RC    
2220:44   Lee Jones PBV40MTrentham20:4420:339.5 
2320:55   Wendy Smith V40WNewcastle (Staffs) AC    
2421:00   Dale Colclough SBV50MTrentham/Mercia Fell21:0020:1828.3 
2521:05   Andrew Deaville PBV35MSouth Cheshire21:0521:0524.3 
2621:08   Mark Smith SBSENMCheadle21:0820:5925.9 
2721:11   Paul Thomas V50MTrentham RC    
2821:13   Anife Turchin PBSENWSouth Cheshire21:1321:1333.6 
2921:20   James Kelly SENM     
3021:25   Tim Hough SENM     
3121:26   Steve Jones  V45MBiddulph21:0020:2419.6 
3221:28   Frank Manning V50MBiddulph RC    
3321:32   David Maydew SBV45MBiddulph21:3219:357.2 
3421:34   Nathan Walton SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)21:3420:399.7 
3521:34   Dave Marsden PBV60MStafford H21:3421:3414.8 
3621:45   Martin Kaine V45MStoke FIT    
3721:55   Glynn Probert PBV35MTrentham21:5521:5514.2 
3822:00   Peter Holdcroft V50MStoke FIT    
3922:10   Robert Minton SENMBiddulph RC    
4022:13   Paul Phillips SBV40MStone Master22:1320:3914.3 
4122:16   Vicky Norton PBV40WTrentham22:1622:1621.7 
4222:16   Kerry Dixon SBSENWUnattached22:1620:149.9 
4322:16   Jonathon Adwell V60MStone Master Marathoners    
4422:18   Matthew Burley SBSENMTrentham22:1820:2810.1 
4522:22   Kenneth Bloor SBV50MTrentham22:2220:1521.7 
4622:25   Christine Kilkenny SBV60WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters22:2519:4116.0 
4722:27   Paul Osler PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)22:2721:2211.1 
4822:33   Joel Edwards PBSENMTrentham22:3322:3336.0 
4922:58   Jodie Rock PBSENWTrentham22:5822:5836.0 
5023:03   Jason Blount SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0318:5313.5 
5123:05   Paul Shenton SENM     
5223:07   Paul Broad PBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)23:0723:0735.2 
5323:08   Alex Yendale V40MStone Master Marathoners    
5423:08   Chris Eardley V55MStone Master Marathoners    
5523:16   Rosemary Wilson  V55WTrentham21:4820:0928.9 
5623:22   EMMA HUGHES V40W     
5723:31   Charli Weller PBV45WNewcastle (Staffs)23:3123:3132.9 
5823:33   Simon Lovatt SBV55MTrentham23:3323:1613.2 
5923:37   David Wheatley SBV35MTrentham23:3722:2321.5 
6023:37   Carl Martin PBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)23:3723:3736.0 
6123:42   Martin Blisson V55MNewcastle (Staffs) AC    
6223:54   Gary Jones SBV45MMichelin23:5422:0614.6 
6324:00   Mark Churton PBV45MStone Master24:0024:008.9 
6424:04   Andy Hollier V45M     
6524:09   Roy Clay PBV55MStafford H24:0924:0926.1 
6624:15   Mark Dixon SBV35MMichelin24:1522:3412.0 
6724:19   Brian Mackey SBV65MUttoxeter/Huncote24:1919:3726.4 
6824:33   Phillip Pinson V40M     
6924:37   Harry Julian PBU15MTrentham24:3724:3736.0 
7024:39   Karen Murphy V50WTrentham RC    
7125:12   Tracy Ridings PBV40WStafford H25:1225:1226.7 
7225:19   Justine Hall V40WStafford Harriers    
7325:26   Paul Mathie V55MUttoxeter Road Runners    
7425:30   Shaun Giltrap V40MBiddulph RC    
7525:35   Alan Lewis SBV70MTrentham/Unattached25:3521:5531.2 
7625:49   Maichael Horton V65MNSRRA    
7726:11   Karen Mackintosh PBV50WBiddulph26:1124:0822.2 
7826:20   Mandy Swift V40WPotters Trotters    
7926:34   Emma Jane Clay V35WStone Master Marathoners    
8026:39   Frederick Childlow V65MStafford Harriers    
8126:46   Louise Jenkins SENWBlythe Bridge RC    
8226:50   Jaki Chambers PBV40WPotters Trotters26:5026:5028.1 
8326:54   Marcus Ashton SENM     
8427:08   Katie Brookes PBSENWBiddulph27:0827:0819.1 
8527:16   Julie Ebrey PBV45WStone Master27:1627:1634.5 
8627:19   David Piper PBSENMTrentham27:1927:1926.4 
8727:19   Liz Piper SBV60WKnavesmire27:1926:0022.5 
8827:31   Carol Bowen PBV45WBlythe Bridge27:3127:3136.0 
8927:54   Kerry Taylor SBSENWTrentham27:5426:1824.4 
9027:57   Emma Baggaley-Clay PBV35WUttoxeter27:5727:5732.4 
9128:08   Kate Geary PBSENWPotters Trotters28:0828:0827.1 
9228:08   Sharon Brandwood V50WStone Master Marathoners    
9328:08   Claire Old PBSENWBiddulph28:0828:0836.0 
9428:24   Nichola Finney PBV40WTrentham28:2428:2436.0 
9528:28   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H28:0526:1225.0 
9628:38   Anthony White V55M     
9728:43   Louise Atton PBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)28:4328:4326.0 
9828:50   Sarah Beighton PBV40WStaffordshire Moorlands28:5028:5036.0 
9928:53   Jill Norman PBV50WStaffordshire Moorlands28:5328:5326.0 
10028:59   Siobain Mathie V50WUttoxeter Road Runners    
10129:10   Lee Lymer SBV50WTrentham29:1027:2232.6 
10229:21   Natalie Bailey SBV35WSouth Cheshire29:2125:5022.7 
10329:37   Zachary Mortin SENM     
10430:14   Alison Bradeley PBV55WTrentham30:1430:1436.0 
10530:24   Melisa Blunt PBV50WBlythe Bridge30:2430:2436.0 
10630:33   Pam Eardley V50WStone Master Marathoners    
10731:07   Clive Baggaley SBV65MUttoxeter31:0728:3322.8 
10831:48   Janet Blisson V50WNewcastle (Staffs) AC    
10931:51   Natalie Dunn SENWMichelin    
11031:51   Andrea Thorley PBSENWMichelin31:5131:5136.0 
11132:20   Trevor Goodwin SBV75MNorth Staffs32:2029:0336.0 
11232:41   Darren Morris SBV35MMichelin32:4132:1536.0 
11332:59   Sue Fitzpatrick V35WBlythe Bridge RC    
11433:00   Emma Chesters SENWBlythe Bridge RC    
11533:08   Kenneth Gough PBV45MNorton Canes33:0831:1324.1 
11633:11   Sean McGedey SENM     
11733:18   Phil Cooper SBV55MUttoxeter33:1830:1336.0 
11833:52   Anne Davies SBV60WPotters Trotters33:5233:3133.4 
11934:43   Ali Lymer V50WTrentham RC    
12036:15   Nicola Antrobus V40WBlythe Bridge RC    
12136:40   Hazel Barlow SBV50WMichelin36:4035:3028.2 
12237:41   Allan Bourne PBV75MStaffordshire Moorlands37:4137:4136.0 
12338:27   John Roach SBV70MBiddulph38:2737:5036.0 
12439:16   Alfred Slater SBV65MNorton Canes39:1626:5325.4 
12548:41   Terry Wall SBV45MTrentham48:4118:296.0