Delamere parkrun # 51 External Results
Delamere
1 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Evan Roberts  U15MWest Cheshire18:0118:0127.1 
218:36   Michael Harrington SBV40MVale Royal17:5717:225.0 
318:40   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire17:3817:384.2 
418:41   Christopher Larkin PBU15MHalton & Frodsham18:0016:57-0.6 
518:55   Jeff McQueen SBV45MWest Cheshire18:1617:243.2 
619:00   Richard Hayes  V40MWrecsam TC18:3318:234.9 
719:09   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire17:3217:327.8 
819:12   Chris Collins  S25MDelamere Spartans18:4517:394.4 
919:29   David Brockway  S20MWirral/University of Cumbria18:2216:19-0.4 
1019:48   Kenny Begley SBV50MWest Cheshire/Chester TC19:4818:3418.3 
1119:57   Rob Valentine SBV45MSouth Cheshire19:2619:2627.4 
1220:12   Jonathan Carter  S25MCherwell18:0017:433.2 
1320:13   Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham19:5718:584.1 
1420:30   Curtis Rodway  U15MVale Royal19:5018:323.7 
1520:34   Wullie McGarrell SBV45MWest Cheshire19:5619:427.4 
1620:41   Tony Archer  V55MVale Royal19:5919:4514.5 
1720:51   Adam Michael Carlile SBU15MWest Cheshire19:4118:5722.7 
1821:34   Christopher John Wolstenholme S30MUnattached    
1921:39   James Edwards  V55MVale Royal20:3619:4312.8 
2021:43   Ryan Manley V35MUnattached    
2121:49   Paul Shannon PBV55MTattenhall/Unattached21:0318:544.4 
2222:05   Andy Garnett  V55MSpectrum21:2621:0710.8 
2322:12   Alfie Grady PBU18MHelsby RC20:4220:0619.0 
2422:14   Paul Rodway V45MUnattached    
2522:16   Paul Chrisp  V50MDelamere Spartans20:4220:069.4 
2622:27   Stephen Jolley SBV45MUnattached21:2819:275.4 
2722:30   David Hunt V50MUnattached    
2822:35   Kester McQueen SENMUnattached    
2922:36   Darron Rogers V40MUnattached    
3022:41   Neil Carter  V50MWest Cheshire21:2120:3315.3 
3122:43   Simon Bridge PBV45MVale Royal21:5621:2515.3 
3222:49   Ian Brough  V40MVale Royal18:5418:5416.6 
3322:51   Jonathan Collins SENMUnattached    
3422:54   Brad Ehlen  V40MSpectrum20:4420:4414.8 
3523:02   Will Earl SBSENMUnattached20:2620:2614.2 
3623:03   Giles Cobley S25MUnattached    
3723:04   Peter Speakman PBV35MWarrington RC21:3521:3523.8 
3823:10   Rory Willson SBU15MWest Cheshire21:4918:395.3 
3923:15   Ian Davies V40MUnattached    
4023:21   Steve Collier SBV55MVale Royal22:3021:5912.5 
4123:26   Steve Guinness V35MUnattached    
4223:27   David Peate V50MUnattached    
4323:30   David Irving PBS30MWest Cheshire21:4719:277.7 
4423:31   Richard Hill V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4523:31   David Feakes  V50MHelsby RC21:5921:3711.5 
4623:33   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
4723:39   Nigel Carlile V45MUnattached    
4823:42   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:1519:4319.4 
4923:49   Gary Richardson  V40MVale Royal20:0018:152.0 
5023:50   Mark Boyd V50MUnattached    
5123:52   Neil Maddocks V40MUnattached    
5223:55   Charlie Fawkes  U15MVale Royal22:2920:1720.5 
5323:56   Geoff Fawkes  V40MVale Royal21:4321:008.4 
5423:57   Kerry Lawrence V40WUnattached    
5524:01   John Gornall SBU15MChester TC24:0121:1322.0 
5624:03   Trevor Lewis PBV45MHelsby RC22:5120:338.5 
5724:06   Sam Larby U20MUnattached    
5824:13   Rob Boggild V45MUnattached    
5924:19   Ray Tran  V45MChester TC20:5020:5014.1 
6024:31   Mike Perchard  V60MWest Cheshire/Northwich24:0823:1020.4 
6124:32   Michael Williams  S30MHelsby RC23:2420:5810.6 
6224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:42   Simon Rushton SBV45MMarple Runners23:4221:5111.0 
6524:47   Laura Smith U20WCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
6624:48   Chris English V40MUnattached    
6724:48   Stephen Cole  V40MWallasey22:3020:4510.0 
6824:53   Mark Whitfield V35MUnattached    
6924:58   Robin Johnson V40MUnattached    
7025:02   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
7125:06   Nick Blackburn SBV45MUnattached25:0624:0728.1 
7225:06   Charles Belanger V45MUnattached    
7325:09   Rich Worsley PBV40MSt. Helens Striders20:4420:4429.1 
7425:11   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:4923:1018.2 
7525:13   Catherine Hill SBV45WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering24:0022:1110.2 
7625:14   Jason Shingler V40MUnattached    
7725:18   Andy Rudd V40MUnattached    
7825:21   Patrick Kavanagh  U15MEllesmere Port21:4921:2912.1 
7925:22   John Jones SBV45MWrecsam TC23:0221:1011.5 
8025:25   Lily Moorhouse SBU15WWest Cheshire24:0622:0512.8 
8125:27   Jon Moorhouse  V45MDelamere Spartans22:4021:3517.0 
8225:29   Louise Davies V35WUnattached    
8325:39   Rob Hales V50MUnattached    
8425:40   Mark Cunningham V40MUnattached    
8525:50   Martin Drew V40MUnattached    
8625:51   Anthony Brockway V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
8725:58   Tom Fox S25MUnattached    
8826:05   Hannah Kimberley Fox S30WUnattached    
8926:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:08   Brian Faint V45MUnattached    
9126:14   Lesley Feakes  V45WHelsby RC24:4924:1518.2 
9226:15   Maggie Watson S30WUnattached    
9326:17   Margaret Meadowcroft V50WUnattached    
9426:21   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
9526:28   Julie Fletcher V40WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
9626:29   Anthony Mayled V50MUnattached    
9726:31   Louis Swift SENMUnattached    
9826:32   Pete Swift  V40MDelamere Spartans26:2321:3936.0 
9926:36   Ian Warrell V45MUnattached    
10026:40   Liz Jackson V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
10126:43   Joanna Knight V40WFit Mums Hartford    
10226:44   Karen Rogers V40WFit Mums Hartford    
10326:55   Danny Williams S30MUnattached    
10426:58   Grace Bates SENWUnattached    
10526:59   John Curran V50MUnattached    
10626:59   Dean Walker V40MUnattached    
10726:59   Mark Hoile V50MUnattached    
10827:05   Paul Humphries V50MUnattached    
10927:09   Terry Crowley V40MUnattached    
11027:13   Alan Old V55MUnattached    
11127:15   Thomas Robert Britton V50MUnattached    
11227:17   Megan McEveley  U18WWest Cheshire22:4822:4825.6 
11327:17   Louise Mceveley  V45WHelsby RC22:3422:3425.4 
11427:18   Maile Belanger V40WUnattached    
11527:23   Tamsin Champion V40WUnattached    
11627:28   Maggie Hateley V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
11727:31   Nathaniel Morrey SENMUnattached    
11827:34   Raymond O'Grady  V60MChester TC21:2621:2612.1 
11927:38   Hayley Regan S30WUnattached    
12027:40   Ian Scutt V35MUnattached    
12127:48   Colin Clerkin V50MUnattached    
12227:48   Lyndsey Edwards V50WUnattached    
12327:49   Nathalie Rees (was Bell) SBV40WChester TC/Belgium25:3823:1028.6 
12427:54   Peter Ball V40MSandbach Striders    
12527:59   Anthony Hope  V40MEllesmere Port23:5420:4317.2 
12628:02   Paul Kavanagh  V45MEllesmere Port24:5124:5136.0 
12728:03   Christina Millachip V40WFit Mums Hartford    
12828:06   Andrew Collin V60MUnattached    
12928:08   Andrew Stamp S25MUnattached    
13028:14   Keith Weston V55MUnattached    
13128:19   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
13228:20   Maria Rushton SBV45WMarple Runners25:1725:1119.0 
13328:21   Cathy A George V45WUnattached    
13428:26   Scott Jackson SENMUnattached    
13528:41   Josh Booth SENMUnattached    
13628:46   Peter Smith PBV50MWest Cheshire24:5723:2117.2 
13728:53   Beth Clerkin V35WUnattached    
13828:55   George Hunt SENMUnattached    
13929:13   Richard Hunt V40MUnattached    
14029:13   Andrew Horne PBV65MWest Cheshire28:2728:2736.0 
14129:21   Mark Cliffe V45MUnattached    
14229:25   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:4126:4120.1 
14329:27   Natalie Coppock V40WUnattached    
14429:28   Luke Ashton S25MUnattached    
14529:29   Mandy Mundy V40WUnattached    
14629:30   Melanie Parle V40WUnattached    
14729:30   Jennifer Hickson V35WUnattached    
14829:36   Charlotte Britland S25WUnattached    
14929:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:38   Louise Worthington V45WUnattached    
15129:44   Jill Young  V45WSandbach25:5025:5034.1 
15229:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:51   Natasha Treharne SBU15WHalton & Frodsham26:0126:0128.5 
15430:02   Isla Bellamy  U15WHalton & Frodsham24:1824:1834.9 
15530:04   Charlie Ashbrook PBU11MHalton & Frodsham28:5723:2518.3 
15630:07   Jane Ashbrook SBV35WHelsby RC20:5520:559.9 
15730:08   Carol Jackson V40WUnattached    
15830:11   Ian King V50MUnattached    
15930:13   Joseph Larkin PBU11MHalton & Frodsham27:2721:5711.3 
16030:16   Ross McCormick V55MUnattached    
16130:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16230:47   Tracy Jane Jones V40WUnattached    
16330:48   Ruth Larby V50WUnattached    
16430:51   Sharon Tran  V40WUnattached29:4527:5128.2 
16530:53   Amanda Malam V35WUnattached    
16631:06   Vikki Morrey V40WUnattached    
16731:10   Debbie Richardson V45WUnattached    
16831:11   Siobhan Henn SBSENWUnattached28:4426:3120.2 
16931:15   Natalie Wheat S20WUnattached    
17031:23   Jonty Norris  S20MChester TC21:2620:199.3 
17131:24   Andree Rose V40WUnattached    
17231:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:40   Joshua Appleton SENMUnattached    
17431:40   Paul Bulmer  V55MHelsby RC28:3328:3336.0 
17531:56   Claire Morton  V50WHelsby RC26:4126:3820.3 
17631:56   David Dawson S30MUnattached    
17732:02   Joanna Brown V35WUnattached    
17832:04   Louise Norbury V40WUnattached    
17932:11   Isobel Cunningham  U11WWest Cheshire26:2126:2135.2 
18032:16   Frances Cunningham V45WUnattached    
18132:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18232:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18332:28   Deborah Jones V40WFit Mums Hartford    
18432:30   Daniel Appleton SENMUnattached    
18532:42   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners25:1923:1113.4 
18632:42   Diane Tonge V45WUnattached    
18732:55   Nicola Rudd V40WUnattached    
18832:58   Jill Carter V45WUnattached    
18933:57   Justine Coleman V45WUnattached    
19034:00   Susan Crawford V45WUnattached    
19134:00   Clare Lloyd S25WUnattached    
19234:04   Gillian Hunt V40WUnattached    
19334:20   Polly Robinson V50WUnattached    
19434:27   Richard Woodman V40MUnattached    
19534:27   Monica Lockett V45WUnattached    
19634:33   Matthew Carter U20MUnattached    
19734:35   Elsa Anderson V40WUnattached    
19834:46   Robyn Elson S25WUnattached    
19935:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20035:18   Lisa Worsley  V35WSt. Helens Striders33:2033:2036.0 
20135:26   Natalie Harrison V35WUnattached    
20235:27   Helen Bett V40WUnattached    
20335:35   Leon Moorhouse  U11MWest Cheshire31:1429:0934.7 
20435:36   Hannah Moorhouse SBV40WDelamere Spartans27:3127:0620.7 
20535:37   Harry Todhunter SENWUnattached    
20635:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20735:55   Aimee Lauren Jones S20WUnattached    
20836:04   Angela O'grady SBV60WChester TC33:2133:1530.3 
20936:06   Alison Reinbold V55WUnattached    
21036:09   Charlie Larkin PBU11MHalton & Frodsham34:1022:5113.3 
21136:10   Sarah Larkin  V40WUnattached25:5825:1920.5 
21236:15   Aidan Larkin PBU15MHalton & Frodsham34:3230:4122.5 
21336:29   Stephen Welsh V60MUnattached    
21436:37   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V40WUnattached    
21536:42   Robert Joseph Toombs SENMUnattached    
21637:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21737:08   Emma Hart S25WUnattached    
21837:09   Emma Taylor S25WUnattached    
21938:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22038:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22138:54   Donna Whittington V50WUnattached    
22239:21   Elaine McCormick V50WUnattached    
22339:45   Cheryl Johnson V45WUnattached    
22440:35   Laura Sayer-Hall  S25WCherwell23:1821:3014.3 
22540:36   Kelly Sayer-Hall S20WUnattached    
22640:37   Freya Bolton SENWUnattached    
22741:10   Delyth Bolton V40WUnattached    
22841:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22941:52   Phoebe Skinner SENWChester Road Runners    
23041:53   Drew Skinner  V45MChester RR29:1327:5925.0 
23142:38   Andy Owen V35MUnattached    
23242:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23346:33   James Fifield  U11MVale Royal34:3732:4332.0 
23446:45   Vickie Fifield V40WUnattached