ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
28-29 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (28 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:07.85Thomas Dean  U15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.826.8 
P2:10.38Oscar Gleave PBU15MHerne Hill2:10.382:10.3831.2 
P2:12.12Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:04.011:59.2716.9 
P2:13.91Todd Lindley PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:13.912:13.9134.1 
P2:15.44Ben Tudor PBU15MSutton & District2:15.442:15.4435.9 
P2:15.48Ben Wilmot  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:09.92:09.932.8 
P2:18.51Elliott Thorne PBU15MSlough Junior2:14.542:14.5435.3 
P2:22.97Connor McCormick PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:22.972:22.9740.5 
P2:23.86Toby Seal PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:23.862:15.8923.8 
P2:24.93Charlie Ashdown-Taylor  U15MBracknell AC2:24.12:24.116.1 
P2:25.25Malachi Gair PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.272:24.2713.7 
P2:27.51Alfie Scopes  U15MTonbridge2:27.252:27.2535.2 
P2:28.44Sawatomo Yamakawa PBU15MWalton2:28.442:28.4441.1 
P2:28.47Charlie Button PBU15MIsle of Wight/Bracknell AC2:28.472:28.4720.4 
P2:28.73Edward Adams PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:25.8921.7 
P2:31.99Tomas Evans  U15MBracknell AC2:19.832:19.8338.3 
P2:32.40Aaron Martell SBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:32.402:28.743.1 
P2:32.67Benjamin Taylor  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:29.942:06.612.9 
P2:32.92Rhys Whitney PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:32.922:32.9245.2 
P2:36.54Henry Bolden PBU15MCamberley2:30.022:30.0242.3 
P2:38.97Joshua Nash  U15MSouthampton2:36.492:36.4938.7 
P2:44.82Greshan Lynn PBU15MSurrey Schs2:44.822:41.742.3 
P2:49.01David Odita SBU15MChiltern2:49.012:44.646.9 
P3:15.53Peter Keefe  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:27.62:27.623.9 
800 U20W (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:23.07Gemma Finch  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.552:06.751.7 
H2:37.12Beth Crocker  U20WCrawley2:30.392:17.379.1 
H2:39.24Celia Quansah  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col2:32.322:32.3241.8 
H2:39.70Katie Garland  U20WBrighton & Hove2:34.702:22.5115.0 
H2:42.88Holly Seglah PBU20WSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col2:40.52:40.545.5 
H2:43.31Imogen Marshall SBU20WWorthing2:43.312:32.648.1 
H2:47.27Nathalie Godden SBU20WChichester2:47.272:40.0050.5 
H2:50.23Marleen Avontuur SBU20WChelmsford2:50.232:23.7545.9 
H2:52.32Rhianna McCarthy SBU20WTonbridge2:52.322:48.643.5 
H3:03.00India Smith PBU20WTonbridge2:59.982:59.9849.6 
H3:03.56Rachel Laqeretabua  U20WTonbridge2:57.892:57.8947.2 
800 U17W (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:26.7Erin Bateman  U17WHorsham Blue Star2:20.612:20.6121.6 
H2:27.8Devon Brimecome PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.82:27.842.4 
H2:30.7Katya Oldfield SBU17WSouthampton2:30.72:29.1041.3 
H2:31.4Katie Holt PBU17WReading AC2:31.42:31.438.1 
H2:32.0Mariella Letman PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:32.02:32.044.0 
H2:33.0Catriona McSorley PBU17WHerne Hill2:33.02:33.046.5 
H2:34.5Rebecca Pickard PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.242:27.2122.0 
H2:35.3Sophie Ridley PBU17WWinchester2:35.32:35.341.4 
H2:36.0Laura Darcey PBU17WKingston & Poly2:36.02:28.2411.7 
H2:36.4Abby Beswick PBU17WEast Grinstead2:36.42:36.442.4 
H2:38.9Sally Cowler PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:38.92:38.934.3 
H2:39.2Sophie Segun PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:39.22:39.249.1 
H2:39.6Emma Shaw PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:38.012:38.0134.0 
H2:39.8Daria Phillips PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:39.82:39.843.0 
H2:40.0Amelia Thorpe SBU17WWalton2:40.02:39.546.8 
H2:41.6Stephanie Shackel SBU17WCrawley2:40.672:35.644.1 
H2:42.5Rebecca Loomes PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley2:42.52:42.538.9 
H2:44.3Rachel Woods  U17WWoking2:41.852:41.5645.4 
H2:45.0Nadya Wisham PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States2:45.02:38.9534.4 
H2:49.9Una Laqeretabua SBU17WTonbridge2:49.92:36.6630.8 
H3:08.1Kyah Ellis SBU17WWoking3:08.12:49.650.6 
H4:00.8Michella Obijiaku SBU17WHerne Hill4:00.83:02.554.0 
800 U15W (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:21.23India Weir  U15WThames Valley2:19.302:12.221.6 
P2:25.85Holly Fielder PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:25.852:23.817.6 
P2:27.76Bobbie Davies  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:20.232:20.2325.5 
P2:31.84Issey Siggs PBU15WEastbourne2:31.842:31.8443.6 
P2:33.67Anousha Wardley  U15WReigate Priory2:24.262:24.2617.9 
P2:36.51Jemma Murphy PBU15WSussex Schs2:36.512:36.5142.7 
P2:37.06Grace Gentry  U15WHertford & Ware2:36.642:34.0733.9 
P2:37.46Isabel Deacon SBU15WBracknell AC2:37.462:35.643.8 
P2:37.61Alexa Eichelmann  U15WWoking/France2:31.72:24.969.6 
P2:38.43Laurette Wenborn PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:36.432:36.4338.2 
P2:40.34Zoe Forte PBU15WTeam Kennet2:37.402:37.4037.9 
P2:42.11Amaya Scott-Rule  U15WSouthampton2:39.82:26.949.9 
P2:42.15Katinka Morris  U15WBodyworks2:41.12:35.336.5 
P2:44.03Amelia Cook PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.032:44.0347.9 
P2:45.73Jasmine McCallum  U15WReading AC2:44.12:33.014.5 
P2:46.06Nicole Parcell PBU15WHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:38.952:38.9530.4 
P2:48.41Georgia Duthie  U15WSutton & District2:46.222:38.838.8 
P2:50.32Iona Sheerin PBU15WBournemouth2:50.322:50.3236.1 
P2:50.67Amber Durrant  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:41.22:39.446.0 
P2:51.29Natasha Scott  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:48.262:48.2640.6 
P2:52.97Jade Oni PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:46.532:46.5346.1 
P2:53.74Amelia Macdonald PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:50.22:27.6811.2 
P2:55.00Imogen Beagley  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:52.982:52.849.2 
P2:57.82Nikki Greaves  U15WWatford2:41.842:41.8436.9 
 
1500 U20M (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:24.13Ryan Spivey PBU20MEast Grinstead/Crawley4:24.134:24.1334.2 
D4:26.43Jonty Davison SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Enfield & Haringey4:26.434:18.127.6 
D4:35.94Lewis Church  U20MTonbridge4:32.874:30.602.1 
D4:39.41Tom Rottier  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:31.264:28.319.5 
D4:40.28Tobin Hatton-Brown PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:40.284:40.2840.7 
D4:46.35Juvenal Iragaba SBU20MBexley4:46.304:37.9529.7 
D4:53.40Scott Rees SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands4:53.404:46.6526.1 
D5:20.38Jacob Lane SBU20MDartford H5:20.385:17.4939.4 
D5:25.87Harry Kendall  U20MTonbridge5:18.014:46.398.5 
D5:32.52Justin Tarrant  U20MCrawley5:13.995:06.948.4 
D5:34.75Rory Farrell  U20MSouthampton5:17.155:10.8537.2 
D5:38.33Ben Russell  U20MBracknell AC5:27.005:19.519.7 
D5:51.12Matthew Hall SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet5:51.125:32.9348.8 
1500 U17M (29 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:39.93Alexander McCallum PBU17MReading AC4:39.934:39.9336.4 
O4:43.08Arnold Mensuoh PBU17MHighgate4:43.084:43.0836.7 
O4:46.02Thomas Miller PBU17MHavant4:46.024:33.726.8 
O4:48.03Ocean Schwartz  U17MHolland Sports AC4:42.274:42.2739.9 
O4:50.16Luke Batup PBU17MBracknell AC4:50.164:50.1639.4 
O4:51.11Oliver Boorn PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:51.114:51.1141.4 
O4:52.19Jack Milnthorpe PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:52.194:52.1921.4 
O4:52.60Chris Annous PBU17MHerne Hill4:52.604:52.6038.2 
O4:54.07Will Marklew PBU17MHarlow AC4:44.564:27.4014.2 
O4:58.44AJ Bennetts  U17MBelgrave4:57.424:46.8029.7 
O4:58.96Sam Talbot SBU17MExeter/Surrey Schs4:58.964:31.8817.6 
O4:59.43Harry Henson  U17MBracknell AC4:53.04:52.2232.1 
O5:00.12JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes SBU17MSouthampton5:00.124:56.6740.6 
O5:00.75Dylan Carlsson-Smith PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet5:00.754:52.8623.2 
O5:01.97Charles Robb PBU17MLondon Schs5:01.975:01.9740.0 
O5:10.12Oliver Cooper SBU17MThanet AC5:10.124:50.128.1 
O5:20.47Sean Bazanye-Lutu PBU17MEnfield & Haringey5:20.475:20.4743.6 
O5:22.87Owen Lawrence SBU17MSouthampton5:22.875:08.7742.0 
O5:23.19Rory Kelly PBU17MWoking5:17.015:17.0141.3 
O5:23.30Reuben Omolu PBU17MHertfordshire Schs5:23.305:23.3044.3 
O5:30.12Max Price PBU17MStevenage & North Herts5:30.125:26.436.5 
O5:33.47Brendan Clarke PBU17MReading AC5:33.475:33.4743.2 
O5:42.43Ethan Akanni  U17MBexley5:34.225:23.1628.6 
O5:51.65Adam Jones PBU17MSouthampton5:51.655:51.6545.1 
O5:51.90Scott Thomson SBU17MTonbridge5:51.905:43.4747.0 
ODNFOliver Hussey  U17MDartford H6:14.36:14.348.9