Kent ISA Championships External Results
Ashford
13 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U14M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.30   Charles Crick  U15MTonbridge2:06.421:55.2-2.7 
22:21.95   Douglas Noel PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:19.102:19.105.5 
32:27.75   Max Behling U14MKent    
42:32.59   George Slack PBU15MTonbridge2:32.592:32.5910.1 
52:34.60   Will Carter SBU15MTonbridge2:34.602:13.7528.1 
62:35.61   Thomas Devereux SBU15MInvicta East Kent2:35.612:34.6434.3 
72:40.26   Jack Norman U14MKent    
82:42.74   Harrison Broom U14MKent    
93:01.21   Dom Blandford Tagg U14MKent    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.00   Ben Errington PBU13MTonbridge2:14.542:12.4124.3 
22:25.39   Thomas Wickham PBU13MTonbridge2:25.392:25.3935.6 
32:29.48   Ben Brown SBU13MKent Schs2:29.482:21.3326.8 
42:31.76   Adrian Wise PBU13MTonbridge2:31.762:22.225.9 
52:32.10   Ben Watkins SBU13MKent Schs2:32.102:26.2733.7 
62:37.40   Oliver Weston  U13MInvicta East Kent2:30.882:23.994.7 
72:41.69   Harry Marshall PBU13MTonbridge2:41.692:41.6935.8 
82:45.76   Algie Pryke PBU13MTonbridge2:45.762:45.7636.0 
92:47.60   Daniel Hofmann PBU13MKent Schs2:47.602:29.6434.8 
102:50.57   Presley Farrance U13MKent    
112:51.92   Ralph Lavercombe SBU13MKent Schs2:51.922:40.7735.8 
122:55.97   Jonas Altenau-Smith U13MKent    
132:57.27   Mark Burns U13MKent    
142:58.64   Russell Mtakati PBU13MKent2:58.642:58.6436.0 
153:03.52   Toby Joseph U13MKent    
163:03.53   Leon Povey U13MKent    
800 U12M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.94   William Tyler PBU13MTonbridge2:30.942:30.9430.5 
22:33.83   Harry Linch PBU13MKent Schs2:33.832:33.8336.0 
32:35.22   James Crombie PBU13MTonbridge2:32.82:26.371.9 
42:36.51   Oliver Todd PBU15MKent2:36.512:36.5136.0 
52:38.11   Ben Findlay SBU11MMedway & Maidstone2:38.112:20.5117.4 
62:40.22   Oliver Hill SBU11MTonbridge2:40.222:25.8410.6 
72:40.33   Harry Edwards PBU13MKent Schs2:40.332:40.3325.3 
82:40.61   Carlos Nieto-Parr  U11MHastings AC2:36.42:32.33.3 
92:41.20   Jacques Behling PBU13MTonbridge2:41.202:41.2036.0 
102:45.79   George Grieve U12MKent    
112:52.12   Alex Beeston U12MKent    
122:53.59   Charlie Cook U12MKent    
132:53.66   Thomas Sharman U12MKent    
142:55.04   Fred Newington-Bridges U12MKent    
152:55.49   Alex Smith SBU23MCambridge H2:55.492:22.636.0 
162:56.74   Tom Silvester PBU11MTonbridge2:56.742:56.7434.9 
172:56.84   Samuel Piggins U12MKent    
182:57.21   Jamie Finlayson U12MKent    
192:59.25   Zak Iqbal U12MKent    
202:59.54   George Thomas SBU11MTonbridge2:59.542:18.407.8 
213:00.96   Elliot Mckenzie U12MKent    
223:09.96   Gabriel Brabham-Martin U12MKent    
233:17.46   Luis Urquijo U12MKent    
243:20.55   Alex Smith  U23MCambridge H2:55.492:22.636.0 
253:22.65   Matthew Marson U12MKent    
800 U14W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.58   Clara Tyler PBU15WTonbridge2:26.502:24.2713.4 
22:31.01   Vita De Munck  U15WTonbridge2:27.72:27.6521.2 
32:33.55   Evie Butler  U15WTonbridge2:23.72:19.4024.1 
42:46.62   Christi van Heerden U14WKent    
52:47.01   Nicole Parker U14WKent    
62:48.98   Emily Bewsher PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:48.982:48.9836.0 
72:50.34   Sophie Eldred U14WKent    
82:53.01   Immy Ford U14WKent    
93:05.29   Sian Dixon U14WKent    
103:08.96   Kate Cadman U14WKent    
113:10.94   Francesca Heron PBU15WAshford AC3:10.943:10.9436.0 
123:19.96   Cora Dawson Jones U14WKent    
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.53   Beth Williams  U13WThanet RR2:28.522:17.411.2 
22:33.51   Elizabeth Miller PBU13WTonbridge2:31.042:21.4514.4 
32:48.44   Arabella Fox-Pitt PBU13WKent Schs2:48.442:48.4436.0 
42:50.72   Ella Carter PBU13WKent Schs2:50.722:50.7236.0 
52:52.18   Francesca Maini U13WKent    
62:53.39   Rebecca Smith U13WKent    
72:54.77   Jim Kingdon Jones PBU13WKent Schs2:54.772:54.7736.0 
82:55.92   Aimee Plumb  U13WKent Schs2:45.362:38.4334.7 
93:02.46   Phoebe Lloyd U13WKent    
103:03.36   Chloe Williams U13WKent    
113:08.34   Lottie Lindsay U13WKent    
123:14.12   Manon Hughes SBU13WTonbridge3:14.123:10.2236.0 
133:16.35   Dika Lord Michael U13WKent    
143:21.33   Maddie Ulyatt U13WKent    
153:32.39   Caitlin Spooner-Lillingston U13WKent    
800 U12W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.09   Rebekah O'Brien PBU13WTonbridge2:32.812:15.963.6 
22:46.98   Olivia Keene  U13WKent Schs2:40.202:40.2032.1 
32:50.45   Tallulah Holy PBU13WKent Schs2:49.632:45.1435.6 
42:51.24   Olivia Jefferson-Pilai U12WKent    
52:51.66   Sophie Lee U12WKent    
62:51.66   Honor Llewellyn SBU13WThanet RR2:51.662:42.0826.8 
72:53.64   Anna Williams-Walker PBU13WTonbridge2:53.642:39.2019.3 
82:54.63   Megan Moore SBU11WTonbridge2:54.632:30.826.8 
92:58.30   Naomi Sinclair PBU13WTonbridge2:58.302:58.3036.0 
102:58.91   Jess McMeeking U12WKent    
112:58.92   Eleanor Fryatt U12WKent    
123:00.34   Daisy Rex PBU13WKent Schs3:00.343:00.3436.0 
133:01.95   Emma Coleman U12WKent    
143:02.06   Paloma Higgins U12WKent    
153:08.92   Melody Whyte U12WKent    
163:13.35   Merys Daniels U12WKent    
173:16.34   Elizabeth Wooff SBU11WTonbridge/Kent Schs3:16.342:38.8616.7 
183:16.41   Eliza Fox-Pitt PBU11WKent3:16.413:16.4136.0 
193:21.42   Amelia Lall U12WKent    
203:27.97   Anna Tragett U12WKent    
213:29.09   Alice Howe U12WKent    
 
1500 U14M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.01   Tom Cullen  U15MFolkestone4:46.964:40.2621.9 
24:58.97   Dan Schofield  U15MTonbridge4:53.974:11.66-1.3 
35:08.78   Oliver Welbourn PBU15MKent Schs5:08.785:08.7836.0 
45:12.30   Harry Yorke PBU15MTonbridge5:12.305:12.3032.4 
55:14.31   Archie Butler-Gallie PBU15MKent Schs5:14.315:14.3136.0 
65:23.99   Freddy Newhouse U14MKent    
75:25.99   Jake Hogan  U15MKent Schs5:11.625:11.6236.0 
85:59.71   George Brown PBU11MPaddock Wood5:59.715:59.7136.0 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.22   Logan Green PBU13MTonbridge5:23.225:12.2635.0 
25:28.56   Dominic Charlton PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:28.565:28.5636.0 
35:34.50   Tristan Niewoudt U13MKent    
45:53.47   Ruben Bentley U13MKent    
56:32.80   James Howell U13MKent    
66:44.35   Edward Roberts U13MKent    
1500 U12M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.48   Fin Croll  U11MTonbridge5:11.974:16.44-0.3 
25:14.70   Matthew Taylor SBU11MTonbridge/Kent Schs5:14.704:26.50.1 
35:14.88   Louis Harrison PBU13MKent Schs5:14.885:14.8828.3 
45:19.65   Henry Balfour PBU13MKent Schs5:19.655:19.6536.0 
55:23.20   William Clark SBU13MTonbridge5:23.205:21.668.1 
65:25.12   Joshua O'Brien PBU13MTonbridge5:25.124:36.398.0 
75:29.97   Jack Amos SBU15MKent Schs5:29.975:22.1736.0 
85:36.20   Sam Newson SBU13MInvicta East Kent5:36.204:23.036.0 
95:41.04   Callum Robison U12MKent    
105:42.71   Rory Welsh U12MKent    
115:50.06   Charles Michael Greenwood PBV40MCrystal Palace TC5:50.065:50.0628.5 
125:51.36   Rupert Plumptre U12MKent    
135:55.43   Perri Iandolo U12MKent    
146:16.36   Cyrus Moreland U12MKent    
156:19.38   Max Wellman PBU13MHolland Sports AC6:19.386:19.3836.0 
166:26.66   William Jarvis U12MKent    
1500 U14W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.12   Kathleen Faes  U15WTonbridge4:35.834:27.6717.6 
25:22.46   Ellen Crombie  U15WTonbridge5:09.734:53.08.7 
35:54.93   Anousca De Moubray PBU15WThanet AC5:54.935:54.9336.0 
45:57.48   Holly Howell U14WKent    
56:08.09   Annabel Wilson SBU15WKent Schs6:08.096:01.0036.0 
66:22.49   Caitlin Royle U14WKent    
76:37.55   Alice Bradford U14WKent    
88:38.13   Mendy Bala Tonglele U14WKent    
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.74   Araminta Loxton-Barnard PBU13WInvicta East Kent5:16.775:15.4827.7 
245:37.31   Vita Milana  U13WKent Schs5:33.535:15.5511.0 
255:41.11   Hana Williams PBU13WInvicta East Kent5:41.115:41.1136.0 
265:47.58   Bethan Pepler PBU13WKent Schs5:47.585:47.5836.0 
275:50.25   Molly Goldsworthy  U13WKent Schs5:45.415:45.4136.0 
285:50.35   Jemima Bruce Lockhart U13WKent    
295:50.88   Grace Paine PBU13WAshford AC5:50.885:50.8836.0 
306:32.29   Darma Kent U13WKent    
1500 U12W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.50   Lucy Cullen PBU13WFolkestone5:40.505:40.5031.6 
25:48.84   Amelia Wright PBU17WKent Schs5:48.845:48.8436.0 
35:56.24   Mary Ashby U12WKent    
45:59.41   Emily Clapham U12WKent    
56:04.00   Grace Reeve PBU13WTonbridge6:04.006:04.0036.0 
66:05.52   Lucy Henderson U12WKent