Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1) External Results
Tavistock
17 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.1ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:50   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.4 
24:54   Jake Hughes SENMBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
34:57   Peter Devenport SENMBude Rats24.7 
45:03   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock18.7 
55:08   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.9 
65:12   Alex LockettSENMPlymouth Harriers A  
75:21   Alan Ryder V50MPlymouth Musketeers3.5 
85:27   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton4.4 
95:28   Wesley SmithSENMSmiths  
105:29   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth2.4 
115:31   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton4.9 
125:34   Simon Yeo SENMTamar10.4 
135:35   Darren Evans SENMLaunceston RR2.6 
145:40   James Anderson U17MTavistock35.1 
155:42   Jason Hingley V35MTamar28.6 
165:43   Andrew Tucker SENMEast Cornwall35.1 
175:46   Nathan NewtonSENMBATs - The 8 Deadly Shins  
185:50   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.8 
195:51   Paul Arrowsmith V35MEast Cornwall13.1 
205:56   Richard Swann-Piper V45MBude Rats18.9 
216:03   Oli LordSENMEast Cornwall Super Stars  
226:04   Dan DooneyV40MBATs - Blazing Glory  
236:06   Tom SargeantSENMBATs - Luck Of The Draw  
246:08   Mark Ward V50MBude Rats35.7 
256:10   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H7.5 
266:12   Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers10.5 
276:13   Kay Nias SENWExmouth13.2 
286:14   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.8 
296:15   Peter Taylor V45MPlymouth Musketeers32.5 
306:17   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.0 
316:19   Jeanette Johnson V45WLaunceston RR6.3 
326:26   Gary Chater V45MTavistock34.2 
336:27   Mark Andrews V55MEast Cornwall19.8 
346:31   Lee McGinnes V35MTamar36.0 
356:36   Donna LuckhamV35WBATs - Dashing Divas  
366:37   Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall15.4 
376:39   Steve Bush V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.4 
386:41   Becky Mudd SENWLaunceston RR36.0 
396:42   Aidan BoothV40MBodminDragon Dads  
406:43   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.0 
416:44   Leigh Cossey-HaggarSENMBATs - Mixed Doubles  
426:45   Derek HicksV40MBATs - We're Sweaty And We Know It  
436:48   Becky MingoSENWBATs - The Blister Sisters  
446:49   Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall24.0 
456:52   Dave RichardsSENMLaunceston RR Seniors Mixed  
466:53   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H23.3 
476:57   Peter Thorp V50MLaunceston RR33.4 
486:59   Andrew Bennett V50MPlymouth H13.7 
497:02   Jade Wilson U23WTamar36.0 
507:04   Jo-Anne FletcherV35WMoor Maidens  
517:09   Andrew Berry V45MEast Cornwall29.5 
527:10   James SaundersSENMPlymouth Musketeers F  
537:15   Jason Hyde V35MPlymouth Musketeers30.1 
547:25   Francis DixV40MBATs - Accel-Erators  
557:28   Laurence SargeantV40MBATs - Shake, Rattle & Run  
567:37   Emma JamesV35WBATs - Blondes Have More Run  
577:41   John NicholsV40MTamar Trotters Vets 4  
587:42   Nicola MacPhail V45WPlymouth H36.0 
597:46   Ian PencockSENMBATs - Pic 'n' Mix  
607:48   Jane Lockyer V50WEast Cornwall24.8 
617:51   Emma DooneyV35WBATs - Pavement Princesses  
627:53   Marie Manly SENWPlymouth Musketeers33.3 
638:01   Lucy PattenSENWEast Cornwall Wednesdays in Pink  
648:03   Julia MansellSENMTamar Trotters Seniors 2  
658:05   Elaine Fileman V45WTavistock35.4 
668:06   Alysia MaciejowskaV35WBATs - Chicks With Kicks  
678:07   Karen Snelson V45WBude Rats27.2 
688:17   Jane HironsSENWMuskie Ladies 2  
698:18   Emma Wild V35WLaunceston RR36.0 
708:22   Sarah Bastard SENWLaunceston RR36.0 
718:27   Heidi WillsV35WThe Okey Cokeys  
728:36   Joanna Wood V35WTamar23.2 
738:37   Michelle ShaddickSENWMuskie Ladies 3  
748:47   Janice FullerV35WBATs - Runnning On Empty  
758:50   Charlotte Varcoe SENWPlymouth H35.5 
769:17   Susan AyreSENWMuskie Ladies 4  
779:27   Emma Buley V40WTamar36.0 
789:29   Jade AlfordV35WBATs - Racing Mammas  
7911:59   Jo BourtonV35WBATs - Over Active Under Achievers  
1.1ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:13   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.9 
25:15   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West0.6 
35:16   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
45:26   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth5.1 
55:34   William Dax U17MTavistock1.6 
65:35   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall3.0 
75:44   Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H22.1 
85:46   Sam SmithSENMSmiths  
95:48   Rich Copeland SmithSENMPlymouth Harriers B  
105:51   Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth2.8 
115:55   Andrew Vernon V45MOkehampton5.4 
126:02   Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.5 
136:02   Chris Ullman V40MEast Cornwall7.9 
146:04   Graham Newberry V35MLaunceston RR27.7 
156:05   Stephen Martin V45MBude Rats28.4 
166:07   Adam Kent SENMBude Rats35.4 
176:08   Ken Kingston V40MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
186:12   Robbie Lockyer U17MEast Cornwall32.7 
196:12   Peter Clarke V35MTamar8.0 
206:14   Kieran RookesSENMTavistock Swimming Club  
216:16   Stuart MedhurstSENMBATs - The 8 Deadly Shins  
226:18   Steve StrachenSENMPlymouth Musketeers A  
236:25   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.5 
246:26   Ryan Platten HigginsSENMPlymouth Musketeers B  
256:26   Alexander Coley U17MEast Cornwall13.3 
266:31   Steve BullenV40MTamar Trotters Vets 4  
276:32   Paul WilliamsV40MBATs - Blazing Glory  
286:32   Bob BrownV40MBodminDragon Dads  
296:35   Adam Knight U20MLaunceston RR36.0 
306:38   Sarah Burns SENWBere Alston35.5 
316:40   Jane AllinsonV35WPlymouth Harriers Vets  
326:42   Rob GaultieriV40MBATs - Accel-Erators  
336:43   Rich Yates V45MLaunceston RR36.0 
346:44   Robert M Pick V55MEast Cornwall12.8 
356:46   Steve WatsonSENMBATs - Pic 'n' Mix  
366:51   Rupert Warwick V45MEast Cornwall20.0 
376:58   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.3 
387:01   Rollo McGrathV40MBude Rats Vets 2  
397:01   Stan KellettSENMPlymouth Musketeers F  
407:02   Ella WatersSENWLaunceston RR Seniors 3  
417:03   Sally DunnSENWBATs - The Blister Sisters  
427:11   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall14.1 
437:12   Glenn Wood V50MEast Cornwall12.5 
447:15   Dave TuckerV40MTamar Trotters Vets 3  
457:16   Steve Badge V50MTamar29.6 
467:22   Martin SmithSENMPlymouth Musketeers D  
477:23   Guy MammatV40MBATs - We're Sweaty And We Know It  
487:23   Karen VallanceV35WMoor Maidens  
497:27   Toby RankinV40MBATs - Shake, Rattle & Run  
507:27   Ginni Williamson SENWTamar36.0 
517:29   Amy Williams SENWEast Cornwall13.9 
527:31   Tracey DyerSENWMuskie Ladies 2  
537:42   Karen Mahoney V45WEast Cornwall36.0 
547:45   Julie Barriball V45WLaunceston RR22.2 
557:45   Grace Allum U17WTamar32.8 
567:49   Jacqui StokesV35WBATs - Blondes Have More Run  
577:50   Vicky Holt SENWLaunceston RR25.3 
587:52   Sharon AdamsSENWMuskie Ladies 1  
597:54   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.3 
607:58   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H14.0 
618:01   Isobel Waterhouse V50WBude Rats34.5 
628:09   Barrie Swift V50MPlymouth H25.5 
638:25   Heather SmithV35WBATs - Runnning On Empty  
648:40   Nicky EdmundsV35WBATs - Dashing Divas  
658:41   Christine Le FlemV35WBATs - Over Active Under Achievers  
668:58   Ali GreavesV35WBATs - Pavement Princesses  
678:58   Jeanette TurpinSENWEast Cornwall Wednesdays in Pink  
689:01   Ralph ElmesSENMBATs - Luck Of The Draw  
699:01   Peter May V35MTamar36.0 
709:02   Karin KattenhornV35WBATs - Scrambled Legs  
719:03   Hannah WoodsV35WThe Okey Cokeys  
729:12   Kelly BrumheadSENWMuskie Ladies 3  
739:19   Natasha AyresV35WBATs - Racing Mammas  
749:19   Jo VellaV35WBATs - Chicks With Kicks  
759:24   Becky RouledgeSENWLaunceston RR Seniors 2  
769:49   Rachel MeekV35WTamar Trotters Vets 2  
779:54   Ali GibsonV35WTamar Trotters Vet 1  
7810:49   Elaine Hill V45WPlymouth H36.0 
7911:11   Sue BirchSENWMuskie Ladies 4  
1.1ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:09   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth19.3 
25:17   Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall34.5 
35:19   Dean Smith U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs16.4 
45:31   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada0.6 
55:34   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton4.4 
65:34   Dan Conway SENMEast Cornwall34.7 
75:34   Tom SargeantSENMBATs - The 8 Deadly Shins  
85:35   Chris MatherSENMPlymouth Musketeers A  
95:42   Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H14.7 
105:45   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H19.8 
115:53   Emily Ackford U17WCity of Plymouth32.8 
126:00   Mark Hutcheson V50MBude Rats11.7 
136:01   Tom PitcherV40MTamar Trotters Vets 1  
146:05   Wayne SmithSENMSmiths  
156:08   Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth21.3 
166:09   Paul Corthine SENMBude Rats14.0 
176:15   Stuart May V45MOkehampton22.0 
186:16   Nathan NewtonSENMBATs - Mixed Doubles  
196:17   Dave PhilpV40MEast Cornwall Baby Legends  
206:18   James LakeSENMTavistock Swimming Club  
216:21   Paul Arrowsmith V35MEast Cornwall13.1 
226:21   James Gill SENMTamar15.2 
236:22   Ashley Lenczuk V35MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
246:25   Jordon PlattSENMLaunceston RR Seniors Mixed  
256:27   Shaun DyerSENMPlymouth Musketeers B  
266:29   James CooleV40MBATs - Blazing Glory  
276:32   Sean Morris V45MTamar30.4 
286:34   Matthew Hugh V35MTamar36.0 
296:41   Kay Nias SENWExmouth13.2 
306:41   Tom GlendenningSENMLaunceston RR Seniors 1  
316:41   Stephen PitcherV40MBude Rats Vets 2  
326:44   Mike Beattie V60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR29.4 
336:49   Wayne WheelerSENMPlymouth Musketeers G  
346:49   Alen GuyV40MBATs - Shake, Rattle & Run  
356:51   Pete BazeleyV40MTavistock Vets  
366:52   Chris Whipp V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
376:53   Sharon DaweV35WEast Cornwall Vets 2  
386:53   Sam LakeSENWBATs - The Blister Sisters  
396:57   Jane BakerV35WBATs - Pavement Princesses  
406:58   Andy ReadV40MBodminDragon Dads  
416:59   Alan Green V55MEast Cornwall22.9 
427:04   Raymood Goodright V65MEast Cornwall23.4 
437:04   Andrew Parker V50MLaunceston RR23.5 
447:04   Andrew Seddon V45MTamar32.2 
457:07   Ben HardingSENMEast Cornwall Super Stars  
467:10   Cheryl Hanns V35WPlymouth H22.9 
477:19   Steve AyresV35WBATs - Racing Mammas  
487:20   Ellen Hall V50WBude Rats36.0 
497:22   Rodney Hillebrandt V65MPlymouth Musketeers/South West Vets15.7 
507:26   Louise Harding SENWEast Cornwall36.0 
517:26   Laura Abell SENWTamar28.8 
527:28   Martin HeadV40MBATs - We're Sweaty And We Know It  
537:31   Leigh Cossey-HaggarV40MBATs - Accel-Erators  
547:35   Miranda BurkeSENWPlymouth Harriers Seniors 1  
557:42   Kirsty Freeman V40WLaunceston RR36.0 
567:43   Chloe WilliamsSENWLaunceston RR Seniors 1  
577:44   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers22.3 
587:46   Jo MuglestoneV35WTamar Trotters Vet 1  
597:48   Jessica GoldbergSENWLaunceston RR Seniors 3  
607:51   Eunice MouleSENMBATs - Luck Of The Draw  
617:54   Mags JarvisV35WMoor Maidens  
628:03   Louise MarslandV35WTamar Trotters Vets 2  
638:08   Samantha Hunkin V40WEast Cornwall29.5 
648:15   Ann Barriball V40WLaunceston RR23.5 
658:23   Marie Manly SENWPlymouth Musketeers33.3 
668:26   Louise KingSENWMuskie Ladies 3  
678:27   Pat ParrittV35WEast Cornwall Vets 1  
688:27   Vicki Benwell SENWPlymouth H36.0 
698:34   Mark WilcocksSENMPlymouth Musketeers E  
708:40   Abi CooperSENMTamar Trotters Seniors 1  
718:46   Kate GlanvilleV35WBATs - Scrambled Legs  
728:47   Rebecca SimmonsV35WThe Okey Cokeys  
738:52   Jenny WestV35WBATs - Blondes Have More Run  
748:53   Bonita Scaysbrook V40WEpsom Allsorts16.2 
758:57   Donna LuckhamV35WBATs - Dashing Divas  
769:10   Tracey TaylorSENWMuskie Ladies 2  
779:17   Hazel BickleySENMBATs - Pic 'n' Mix  
789:22   Louise CoxV35WBATs - Chicks With Kicks  
7911:25   Ann WoodhouseV35WBATs - Over Active Under Achievers  
1.1ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:08   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth4.3 
25:17   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.4 
35:19   Josh Carnell U20MEast Cornwall29.0 
45:23   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.9 
55:25   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.9 
65:31   Danny SmithSENMSmiths  
75:32   Adam Tofield SENMTavistock27.9 
85:32   Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H31.7 
95:34   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
105:44   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall26.6 
115:47   Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers B  
125:53   Simon Yeo SENMTamar10.4 
135:58   Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth12.6 
Page: 1 2