Oxfordshire Schools Championships External Results
Abingdon
15 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9 CURTISS U20MOxfordshire    
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Ben Claridge  U17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.5611.2 
22:14.4B Mccrindle PBU17MOxfordshire Schs2:14.42:14.439.1 
32:16.1Matthew Lock  U17MWitney2:14.822:09.84-0.8 
42:34.4O KAROU U17MOxfordshire    
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5R MARTIN U17MOxfordshire    
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0Jacob Preston  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.92:09.934.1 
22:18.3Thomas Butcher  U15MAbingdon2:16.702:02.025.7 
32:19.5W Kelley PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:19.52:19.537.4 
42:23.6O Marr PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:23.62:23.642.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3C Gibbon PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:19.32:19.337.4 
22:19.9. McChesney PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:19.92:19.937.6 
32:29.0Oliver Lewis PBU15MBicester2:29.02:22.337.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2Alexander Pennington PBU13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.220.4 
22:28.9B Wannell SBU13MOxfordshire Schs2:28.92:23.729.9 
32:34.4C Botterill SBU13MOxfordshire Schs2:34.42:26.734.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7David Bunn PBU15MAbingdon2:31.72:08.441.3 
22:31.9Tom Couzens PBU13MBicester2:31.92:20.923.9 
32:51.7A FOX U13MOxfordshire    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Emma Slevin SBU20WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States2:27.22:24.4931.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.2Megan Humphreys  U17WOxford City2:15.362:14.9822.8 
22:25.7Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:18.192:18.1918.9 
32:30.1Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City2:26.612:26.618.0 
42:37.7P CONCANNON U17WOxfordshire    
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Ciara Huxley  U17WOxford City2:28.942:28.9424.4 
22:40.6Isabelle Rayner  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.392:36.397.6 
32:47.2L MEREDITH U17WOxfordshire    
42:53.5Lauren Burton  U17WRadley2:38.072:38.0725.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Emily Thompson  U15WBanbury2:14.272:06.710.0 
22:25.7Ella Turner  U15WOxford City2:23.622:23.6238.1 
32:27.5Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:20.42:18.806.8 
42:33.8Anabel Pozniak  U15WRadley2:31.12:18.529.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Rebecca Scott PBU15WBanbury2:33.02:33.021.9 
22:34.8E Potter PBU15WOxfordshire Schs2:34.82:34.840.1 
32:40.4R HOUGHTON U15WOxfordshire    
42:42.4K LONGDEN U15WOxfordshire    
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4Morgan Hanson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.42:22.67.8 
22:37.8Rachel Burton PBU13WRadley2:37.82:25.177.5 
32:38.9Hannah Betts PBU13WOxford City2:38.92:38.933.7 
42:40.1Sasha Palfreyman PBU13WRadley2:40.12:34.028.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.3Jessica Walter PBU13WOxford City2:53.32:53.341.7 
22:58.8J BRADY U13WOxfordshire    
33:02.9Charlotte Whittingham PBU13WBicester3:02.93:02.951.6 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.5James Currah  U20MWitney4:06.874:06.8716.4 
24:36.4 STONE U20MOxfordshire    
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.7J Joble PBU17MOxfordshire Schs4:34.74:34.735.9 
24:36.8Ivo Brown PBU17MOxfordshire Schs4:36.84:36.820.2 
34:51.3Tom Gould PBU17MBicester4:43.804:43.8018.2 
45:04.3O KAROU U17MOxfordshire    
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.5Will Crisp  U15MSwindon4:21.63:58.250.6 
24:43.5Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:25.744:00.7811.1 
34:51.4A MacBryan SBU15MOxfordshire Schs4:51.44:50.934.9 
45:12.2J HALLIGAN U15MOxfordshire    
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Archie Scott PBU15MRadley4:54.84:54.833.3 
25:21.5J ALLEN U15MOxfordshire    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.6Emma Slevin  U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States4:36.94:36.931.1 
25:14.6Josephine Harrison SBU20WWhite Horse5:14.65:12.222.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.3Katherine Ellis PBU17WRadley5:19.35:19.318.4 
25:33.3L MEREDITH U17WOxfordshire    
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.4Carmen Tracey-Ramos  U17WRadley5:21.545:21.5441.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Nancie Bowley  U15WReading AC4:42.564:33.618.5 
25:09.2Chloe Ridewood  U15WAbingdon5:07.375:07.375.5 
35:26.6Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:20.605:20.6039.1 
45:39.8F MOSEDALE U15WOxfordshire    
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.0Yasmin Bartlett  U15WReading AC5:11.85:11.837.8 
25:27.0Rose Lord  U15WBanbury5:21.895:10.728.3 
 
3000 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.7G KELLINA U17MOxfordshire    
210:22.7Edward Gronbech PBU17MRadley10:22.710:22.70.8 
3000 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.5Helene Greenwood PBU20WKidlington10:44.510:16.84.6