Berkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Reading
14 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.4Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-3.8 
22:01.3Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC2:01.091:55.401.1 
32:01.6Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet1:59.81:48.67-4.7 
42:03.3William Brennan SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.891:59.6631.8 
52:07.4G Clackson U20MBerkshire    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3J Hartley PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:02.32:02.333.5 
22:02.4Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.001:57.0412.1 
32:03.1Luke Harris  U17MBracknell AC2:01.32:01.333.0 
42:03.7J Linton PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:03.72:03.733.9 
52:05.1Ben Corless PBU17MReading AC2:03.242:02.8719.9 
62:10.7Andrew Smyth SBU17MReading AC2:10.72:09.539.1 
72:11.5J Perry U17MBerkshire    
82:18.8Ryan Holland SBU17MTeam Kennet2:18.82:12.039.6 
92:26.4K Lukman U17MBerkshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC2:06.031:55.20-1.0 
22:13.8Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.3-1.2 
32:14.5Lordie Bevan PBU15MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:10.901:58.5113.9 
42:15.2Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC2:12.481:59.381.3 
52:16.8B Norris SBU15MBerkshire Schs2:16.82:16.434.4 
62:16.9Ben Ambridge PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.92:16.036.7 
72:17.5Lucas Sheehan PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs2:17.52:17.537.1 
82:20.0G Brooks SBU15MBerkshire Schs2:20.02:19.535.3 
92:20.7Gus Skinner SBU15MHighgate/Berkshire Schs2:20.72:14.0827.0 
102:22.3Matthew Daines PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.32:12.8217.7 
112:31.5J Norwood U15MBerkshire    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.9Bea Austin SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:57.92:23.5644.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.9Emily Read PBU17WBracknell AC2:15.62:15.625.3 
22:18.8Yasmin Ryder PBU17WNewbury2:16.682:16.688.4 
32:24.4Carys Cox  U17WTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.630.7 
42:29.1Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC2:22.42:17.811.6 
52:35.9Amy Tickner SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.92:32.541.0 
62:38.0Lydia Blythe  U17WReading AC2:35.922:19.34.8 
72:43.3Emma Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:35.922:28.938.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Izzy Fry PBU15WNewbury2:19.22:17.3-1.0 
22:26.3Amy Forrest  U15WBracknell AC2:24.72:24.724.4 
32:26.7Ceri Barnes PBU15WReading AC2:26.72:22.324.2 
42:29.2Grace Bedford PBU15WReading AC2:29.22:29.234.0 
52:29.3Polly Batstone PBU15WMaidenhead2:29.32:27.914.5 
62:32.6Mia Perry SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.62:31.024.0 
72:33.0Siman Thind  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.62:26.839.4 
82:33.3Isabelle Sanderson PBU15WNewbury2:33.32:33.345.7 
92:38.2L Jones PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:38.22:38.243.5 
102:40.6Jimena Plazas Cabral  U15WBerkshire Schs2:37.72:37.738.9 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.3Scott Halsted SBU20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.63-0.3 
23:55.6Nathan Gillis PBU20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-5.0 
34:44.5B Newall U20MBerkshire    
44:57.6Rufus Welton SBU20MBerkshire Schs4:57.64:52.147.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Peter Cook  U17MReading AC4:13.253:52.53-3.5 
24:24.0Dan Rickards  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.64:08.892.3 
34:26.4William Cooper  U17MBracknell AC4:24.74:24.735.1 
44:37.2Isaac Farnworth SBU17MReading AC4:37.24:05.5-2.0 
54:45.3Jack Davies  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.4526.3 
64:50.3H Rose U17MBerkshire    
75:03.8Alex Clayton SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs5:03.84:42.36.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.9Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC4:13.94:02.603.1 
24:14.9Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:08.363:56.05-3.7 
34:17.8Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.536.7 
44:27.4Josh Cowling PBU15MReading AC4:27.44:27.42.5 
54:32.7Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet4:32.04:09.72-4.6 
64:32.9Alessandro Giacometto PBU15MReading AC4:32.94:32.935.4 
74:38.7William Brockman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.032.5 
84:41.5S Hutton PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:41.54:41.537.8 
94:48.8Charlie Lutterloch PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:48.84:48.838.9 
104:49.8Patrick Weaver SBU15MBerkshire Schs4:49.84:18.227.5 
114:50.2Owen Richards  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.54:30.4030.5 
125:17.4C Dearke U15MBerkshire    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.8Sarah Chapman  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.924:22.09-0.8 
24:42.4Hope Goddard SBU17WBracknell AC4:42.44:36.927.6 
34:46.8Alex Barbour  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.611.7 
44:54.8Georgina Bradford PBU17WTeam Kennet4:54.84:54.817.7 
55:03.6Lucy Rochford  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.494:54.957.0 
66:11.0H Levi U17WBerkshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Mahlah Tomsett  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.64:52.631.6 
24:58.5Amelia Quirk  U15WBracknell AC4:49.24:12.19-2.0 
35:03.6Kirsty Walker  U15WReading AC4:53.94:31.130.5 
45:08.4Emily Spencer-Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:04.25:03.229.6 
55:10.4Susie Drake SBU15WTeam Kennet5:10.45:10.031.5 
65:14.4Holly Donohoe PBU15WTeam Kennet5:14.45:09.7330.5 
75:19.4Niamh Reid-Smith  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.04:58.575.2 
85:29.5Chloe Zmuda  U15WReading AC5:28.85:17.540.4 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.0Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet9:22.08:45.67-2.2 
210:22.2J Shaw U20MBerkshire    
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.2Michael Lennon PBU17MReading AC9:22.28:51.354.4 
210:05.2Edmund Coke PBU17MBerkshire Schs10:05.210:05.248.4 
310:16.8Ethan Tattersall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:16.89:38.4314.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.6Morven Goodrum PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:55.179:42.0816.8 
210:07.1Grace Goddard  U17WBracknell AC10:03.610:03.632.7 
311:13.4Lauren Church PBU17WReading AC11:13.411:13.41.5 
412:11.5Charlotte Stapleton PBU17WHerts Phoenix12:11.512:11.535.7 
512:35.2Kirsty Bennet  U17WTeam Kennet12:16.412:16.49.1