Buckinghamshire Schools' Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
14 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.331:58.3313.5 
22:01.8Will Perkin  U17MChiltern1:59.161:49.94-1.7 
32:06.1M Heywood-Kenny PBU17MBuckinghamshire Schs2:06.12:06.139.5 
42:11.5William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.10-0.4 
52:13.6Aidan Kingman  U17MWycombe2:13.482:12.1228.6 
62:16.2Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:13.02:08.6723.2 
72:17.8Daniel Weathers  U17MWycombe2:13.522:06.3020.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3Cameron Almand  U15MWycombe2:03.731:58.7317.9 
22:12.0Adam Day  U15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:54.84-1.1 
32:17.5Ewan Forsythe  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.081:59.58-0.8 
42:18.1Sebastian Mills  U15MChiltern2:10.101:58.914.3 
52:18.8Jake Cox PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.872:08.5123.4 
62:22.1Sam Keating PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.12:19.238.0 
72:24.2Oliver Powell PBU15MChiltern2:24.22:24.244.9 
82:24.5Harvey Green  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.602:09.6122.2 
92:24.5D Jolker U15MBuckinghamshire    
102:33.2J Sarl U15MBuckinghamshire    
112:35.2Callum Hodson SBU15MChiltern2:35.22:13.741.5 
122:40.2O Millard U15MBuckinghamshire    
132:46.2J Wakefield U15MBuckinghamshire    
142:46.7E Young U15MBuckinghamshire    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8121.5 
22:22.0Natasha Taylor SBU17WWycombe2:22.02:19.9011.9 
32:24.7Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:15.8911.7 
42:29.0Megan Styles PBU17WWycombe2:29.02:29.025.8 
52:35.2Jasmine Kobewka PBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:35.22:35.245.8 
62:39.0E Burbidge SBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:39.02:37.544.8 
72:47.1Georgina Haley  U17WWycombe2:37.72:37.738.0 
83:20.1E Grainge U17WBuckinghamshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Lizzie Barraclough SBU15WChiltern2:29.82:22.999.6 
22:31.4Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:29.42:24.8114.5 
32:31.6Z Everitt PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:31.62:31.641.0 
42:32.9Francesca Rix PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.92:32.943.4 
52:34.3Adara Neumunz  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.482:29.3336.5 
62:35.0Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.542:19.810.8 
72:35.4Jemima Taswell-Fryer PBU15WChiltern2:35.42:32.234.6 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8Lizzie Barraclough  U15WChiltern2:29.82:22.999.6 
22:38.7Adara Neumunz  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.482:29.3336.5 
32:42.2Jemima Taswell-Fryer  U15WChiltern2:35.42:32.234.6 
42:47.7Amber Harman  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.92:37.937.4 
52:49.2J McIntosh U15WBuckinghamshire    
62:50.0M Peacock U15WBuckinghamshire    
72:50.0Fenella Blayney SBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:50.02:26.738.4 
82:56.5Lucy Wheeler SBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:56.52:48.025.1 
93:00.5A Lee U15WBuckinghamshire    
103:01.2Charlotte Evans PBU17WVale of Aylesbury3:01.23:01.251.3 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Caroline Spence  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.482:24.331.9 
22:34.4Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:29.42:24.8114.5 
32:35.4Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.542:19.810.8 
42:36.9Z Everitt  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:31.62:31.641.0 
52:40.5Francesca Rix PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.92:32.943.4 
62:41.1M Davis U15WBuckinghamshire    
72:48.1Emma Dixon PBU15WChiltern2:48.12:48.145.7 
82:48.1K O'Neill U15WBuckinghamshire    
93:00.7Anna Radford PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes3:00.73:00.741.3 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1Owen Seamark  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.544:15.5431.9 
24:39.7Toby Herdman-Smith SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.884:28.8834.7 
34:47.8Richard Slade  U17MChiltern4:44.264:12.77-3.4 
44:57.3Scott Howkins PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.7036.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.3Alfred Yabsley  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.023:55.32-2.2 
24:36.9Corey Moore PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.94:36.933.5 
34:41.5Connor Marley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.54:36.3622.6 
44:42.0Michael Hazel PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs4:42.04:42.035.8 
54:48.6William Brown  U15MChiltern4:40.524:24.9211.4 
64:53.7George Brown  U15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5017.9 
74:54.6Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:54.80-3.8 
84:56.2M Stringer U15MBuckinghamshire    
95:01.3Joe Styles PBU13MWycombe5:01.34:33.9116.6 
105:09.1Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.164:32.615.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.4Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern4:45.444:44.6317.0 
25:16.7Hannah Dingemans PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.75:04.624.8 
35:28.1Eliza Taswell-Fryer  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:16.655:08.028.1 
45:32.3Natalie Nurse SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.325:18.4420.2 
56:09.3A Smith U17WBuckinghamshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.7Emma Mears  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.354:52.4318.1 
25:06.7Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern5:06.65:06.619.7 
35:13.8Katie Jones  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:09.105:07.1116.9 
45:16.2Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.85:06.2214.6 
55:17.2Charlotte Moyse  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.44:54.5519.0 
65:31.8R J Ferguson U15WBuckinghamshire    
75:32.2Jessica Nuttall  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.35:08.613.6 
85:34.3Katie Jurdon SBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs5:34.35:33.7345.3 
105:39.5Ana Montgomery PBU15WWycombe5:39.55:19.2512.5 
115:42.1Magda Rospedzihowsk PBU15WChiltern5:42.15:42.145.0 
125:42.1Phoebe Anderson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.14:39.773.4 
135:42.1Holly Brown PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:42.15:42.146.4 
95:45.8Anna Radford PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:45.85:45.841.3 
145:46.6E Murphy U15WBuckinghamshire    
156:10.4L Herrity PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs6:10.46:10.448.4 
166:15.0A Clarke U15WBuckinghamshire    
176:23.0R Wilson U15WBuckinghamshire    
 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.6Hannah Morton  U17WChiltern10:44.810:27.621.5 
211:50.1Amy Radford SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes11:50.110:26.0010.6