Essex County Schools' Championships External Results
Chelmsford
7 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.59Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:44.09-6.5 
22:01.03Jack Maher  U17MIlford2:00.032:00.0319.7 
32:04.83Marlin Manduakila PBU17MEssex Schs2:04.832:04.8340.3 
42:06.05Teddy Johnson PBU17MOrion2:06.052:06.0546.3 
52:08.24Jordan Adesanya PBU17MIlford2:08.242:08.2441.6 
62:08.56Jody Meredith  U17MThurrock2:08.302:06.214.3 
72:08.61F Chivasa PBU17MEssex Schs2:08.612:08.6139.9 
82:10.72William Slaughter PBU17MThurrock2:10.722:10.7236.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83Jake Young PBU15MColchester H2:01.831:57.0717.8 
22:03.24Mosope Oyelola PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.12:00.886.2 
32:04.64Will Kerwin PBU15MChelmsford2:03.82:03.833.8 
42:09.49Andrew Hill PBU15MChelmsford2:06.72:06.729.6 
52:11.81A Anderson PBU15MEssex Schs2:11.812:11.8140.5 
62:16.37Samuel Barella PBU15MThurrock2:16.372:16.3738.9 
72:17.62Ryan Leggett PBU15MBenfleet2:17.622:17.6239.2 
82:17.98Rushwan Lewis SBU15MBenfleet2:17.981:57.54-0.4 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.88Will Kerwin  U15MChelmsford2:03.82:03.833.8 
22:17.88Jake Young  U15MColchester H2:01.831:57.0717.8 
32:17.90Mosope Oyelola  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.12:00.886.2 
42:18.05Samuel Barella  U15MThurrock2:16.372:16.3738.9 
52:18.48A Enye PBU15MEssex Schs2:18.482:18.4839.5 
62:18.77M Akinsola PBU15MEssex Schs2:18.772:18.7739.5 
72:19.61Jake Offiler  U15MOrion2:16.92:16.939.2 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23A Anderson PBU15MEssex Schs2:11.812:11.8140.5 
22:17.84Andrew Hill  U15MChelmsford2:06.72:06.729.6 
32:18.52Rushwan Lewis  U15MBenfleet2:17.981:57.54-0.4 
800 U15M h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:19.61Ryan Leggett  U15MBenfleet2:17.622:17.6239.2 
52:20.03Yonis Farah SBU15MEssex Schs2:20.032:07.0239.4 
62:21.93C Jones SBU15MEssex Schs2:21.932:20.1842.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.35Dominic Clatworthy PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.417.7 
22:22.62Max Wintle PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.622:22.6241.0 
32:22.81Luca Albon PBU13MEssex Schs2:22.812:22.8135.3 
42:27.07Joseph Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.071:59.808.8 
52:27.95H Martin PBU13MEssex Schs2:27.952:27.9542.1 
62:28.41Zach Bridgeland  U13MChelmsford2:25.161:58.92-2.3 
72:28.55S Tanbj PBU13MEssex Schs2:28.552:28.5542.2 
82:28.59Seagun Shodunke  U13MKent Schs2:22.72:22.741.0 
92:33.47Ethan Stoner PBU13MSouthend2:31.12:24.738.8 
102:34.01Benjamin Enye  U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.42:04.4626.5 
112:36.05C Butler-Brown PBU13MEssex Schs2:36.052:36.0544.2 
122:36.32A N Other U13MEsx Sch    
132:36.85A N Other U13MEsx Sch    
142:37.59Harvey Burry PBU13MEssex Schs2:37.592:37.5945.2 
152:37.93Jarode Mbungu SBU13MEssex Schs2:37.932:30.035.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.68Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon2:08.992:04.460.5 
22:19.90Emma Perks SBU17WChelmsford2:16.92:16.0226.7 
32:21.05Sarah Wilson PBU17WHavering2:21.052:21.0528.9 
42:22.20Jodie Ratcliff  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.82:20.838.4 
52:27.69Natasha May  U17WSouthend2:25.932:25.9340.5 
62:31.59Amy Baggs  U17WHavering2:25.92:25.913.6 
72:32.33Emily Warren PBU17WBenfleet2:32.332:32.3342.5 
82:33.42D Day U17WEssex    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.29Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:01.91-0.5 
22:22.85Jessica Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:21.732:20.9119.9 
32:25.00Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:23.372:23.3733.3 
42:26.05Isobel Mills  U15WOrion2:25.432:22.8027.7 
52:31.69Kate Etheridge  U15WChelmsford2:25.62:25.2935.9 
62:36.92Megan Richardson  U15WBasildon2:29.642:29.6438.0 
72:37.19Pippa Garbutt  U15WColchester H2:33.662:24.433.2 
82:37.21Olivia Elliott  U15WChelmsford2:36.692:36.6943.1 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.68Jessica Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:21.732:20.9119.9 
22:33.38Emily Donoghue PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:33.382:33.3819.6 
32:33.73Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:23.372:23.3733.3 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.21Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:01.91-0.5 
22:29.02Isobel Mills  U15WOrion2:25.432:22.8027.7 
32:29.26Kate Etheridge  U15WChelmsford2:25.62:25.2935.9 
42:29.64Megan Richardson PBU15WBasildon2:29.642:29.6438.0 
52:29.80Emily Marshall PBU15WHavering2:29.22:26.733.7 
62:33.66Pippa Garbutt SBU15WColchester H2:33.662:24.433.2 
72:33.74Georgia Goble  U15WSouthend2:33.32:33.337.7 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.57George Elliott  U17MBasildon4:01.353:58.209.5 
24:20.66Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon4:13.914:11.4110.6 
34:21.74Ben Davis SBU17MEssex Schs4:21.743:58.62-2.5 
44:22.31Thomas Young PBU17MOrion4:22.314:14.5420.7 
54:26.83Nathan Brearley PBU17MChelmsford4:26.834:14.4614.8 
64:33.96Gary Cahill  U17MThurrock4:27.804:27.4927.9 
74:35.10Brandon Thorpe  U17MBasildon4:35.084:13.749.1 
84:35.58R Mugesa U17MEssex    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.29Mason Webb  U15MBasildon4:13.964:13.9625.3 
24:26.35Benjamin Miller PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:23.004:11.474.7 
34:29.28Gus Withers PBU15MBasildon4:29.284:26.76-1.6 
44:38.52Oliver Morter  U15MHavering4:29.554:29.5523.0 
54:38.76Elliott Capel  U15MSouthend4:38.64:38.619.0 
64:39.29Thomas Keevil PBU15MChelmsford4:39.293:59.094.5 
74:51.22Lewis Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC4:51.224:05.45-0.8 
84:52.16Elliot Cordery  U15MChelmsford4:39.933:58.837.1 
94:53.01Joseph Clark PBU15MOrion4:53.014:10.962.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.15Hannah Irwin PBU17WBraintree4:56.154:56.15-1.1 
25:01.06Rosie Poole SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:01.064:58.7241.8 
35:06.83Kiera Tippett SBU17WBasildon5:06.34:54.0515.3 
45:11.12Ellie Langworthy PBU17WWalden Tri5:11.125:11.1243.1 
55:19.98Gemma Archer-Haley SBU17WBasildon5:19.985:10.1835.7 
65:21.61C Rooney U17WEssex    
75:30.81R Rapley U17WEssex    
85:31.76Georgina Sturgeon  U17WColchester & Tendring5:21.375:21.3724.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.68Isabella Hoy  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.074:45.0729.3 
25:01.43Katie Mitchell PBU15WHavering4:57.054:56.920.4 
35:03.12Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:50.384:50.3832.8 
45:03.61Rachel Broome  U15WChelmsford4:59.74:51.548.2 
55:04.48Niamh Smith PBU15WBasildon5:04.485:04.4831.1 
65:17.77Aoife Guyatt  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:02.05:02.022.8 
75:23.07Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.54:34.111.3 
85:23.97Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend5:06.474:52.216.8 
95:24.60Sophie Rand  U15WHavering5:23.655:03.949.4 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.57Usamah Patel  U17MIlford9:13.609:13.6023.3 
29:25.08Joseph Patterson  U17MColchester & Tendring9:19.819:19.816.3 
39:28.37Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford/Somalia9:17.128:14.84-4.5 
49:29.38Ben Pattison  U17MOrion9:21.819:21.8124.9 
59:54.31Owen Thomas SBU17MChelmsford9:54.319:03.000.0 
610:15.65George Day  U17MOrion10:05.779:19.53-1.6 
710:21.17Michael Hodges SBU17MSouthend10:21.179:59.322.6 
810:30.30A Marshall U17MEssex    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.60Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:26.380.9 
210:53.31Victoria Hiscock  U17WBenfleet10:13.809:53.512.5 
311:04.76Lydia Callan PBU17WColchester & Tendring11:00.811:00.816.8 
411:21.72Megan Williams  U17WChelmsford11:11.1011:11.107.1 
512:05.68Amy-Louise Renaut PBU17WEssex Schs12:05.6812:05.6850.3