Tansley (4.3M/600ft) External Results
Tansley
5 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:45   Christopher Patterson SENMAshbourne0.4 
227:01   Ben CartwrightSENM   
327:04   Zak HodgkinsonSENMMatlock AC  
427:25   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.5 
528:07   Colin Davenport SENMMatlock0.8 
628:45   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.5 
728:48   Edward James SENMBelper2.9 
828:59   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire7.3 
929:43   Dean Taylor V40MRipley3.1 
1030:00   Edward Hoon U15MMatlock33.1 
1130:04   Karl Webster V40MMatlock/Police5.7 
1231:45   Simon Fisher SENMAshbourne36.0 
1331:55   Matthew Brennan V40MRipley34.1 
1432:11   Christine Howard V40WMatlock/Police13.9 
1532:12   Richard ParkinV40MDVO  
1632:15   Robin MittonSENMPennine FR  
1732:18   Gabriel HutchinsV50MAshbourne RC  
1832:24   Peter WilmotV40MMatlock AC  
1932:27   Michael JohnsonSENM   
2032:32   Edward Godber V35MHeanor8.2 
2133:04   Matt HerrickSENMRAMS  
2233:05   Andrew WatsonV40MErewash Valley RC  
2333:09   Chris LomasSENM   
2433:23   Justin BramallSENM   
2533:34   Steve Wathall V55MRetford31.7 
2633:45   Andy MellorV40M   
2734:00   Martin A Lea V45MMatlock18.2 
2834:05   Howard Winbow V50MAshbourne19.3 
2934:06   Brian NevinV40M   
3034:11   Dennis HolmesV50MMatlock AC  
3134:14   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.5 
3234:19   Reg CooperV50M   
3334:27   Mark EllisV50M   
3434:34   Katie Busfield V40WAshbourne29.3 
3534:41   Alasdair Duncan V55MAshbourne33.3 
3634:52   Sean Ollier SENMBelper22.9 
3734:59   George Willingham V45MTideswell34.8 
3835:00   David Patrick V45MAshbourne36.0 
3935:24   Ruth Keeley SENWBelper11.0 
4035:33   Richard CorkerV50M   
4135:52   Andy NeathV40M   
4235:57   Andrew Lee SENMAshbourne17.0 
4336:29   David FoxSENMElton Ski Club  
4436:38   Dean Shears V35MRugby & Northampton11.3 
4536:45   Gary GoodallSENMElton Ski Club  
4637:01   Dennis Belbin V35MMatlock8.7 
4737:18   Richard GrundrodV40M   
4837:28   Andrew DensdaleV40M   
4937:54   James Alan Thorneycroft V55MMatlock8.4 
5038:00   Elaine Stone V45WWirksworth22.2 
5138:02   James Wetton SENMRipley34.1 
5238:14   Gavin Simmons V40MMatlock17.5 
5338:16   Neil Webster V45MMatlock29.6 
5438:18   Andrew LewisV40M   
5538:23   Dave JonesV40M   
5638:26   Steve Mead V50MMatlock36.0 
5738:35   Emily Sanders V50WAshbourne/Belgrave14.2 
5838:37   Alice SpencerSENW   
5938:41   Alison PyeSENWMatlock AC  
5938:41   Sian Mead V50WMatlock36.0 
6138:45   Jess AndrewsSENW   
6238:46   John HeathfieldV50MDPFR  
6339:15   Clive Russell V70MMatlock34.5 
6439:28   Andy Hodkin V50MMatlock11.6 
6539:39   Julie Goodwin V45WMatlock36.0 
6640:02   Jan Forrester V60WMatlock19.3 
6740:08   Matthew CookeSENM   
6840:18   Darren BristowV40M   
6940:46   Steve Holt V60MMatlock25.1 
7040:58   Barry BodleV60MSinfin  
7140:59   Ruth Calvert V35WBingley28.3 
7241:02   Oliver HoffmeisterSENM   
7341:03   John Bush V65MSinfin21.7 
7441:32   Megan WoodsSENW   
7441:32   Graham Young V65MSinfin19.6 
7642:06   Helen MosleySENW   
7742:10   Angela Bent V60WBuxton20.7 
7842:20   Holly HutchingsU20WAshbourne RC  
7942:39   Harriet AtkinSENW   
8042:55   Clare MosleySENW   
8143:10   Paul Keetley V60MMatlock36.0 
8243:29   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
8343:47   Christopher BentV60MBuxton AC  
8444:21   Angela ColmarV50W   
8544:33   Mark Cunningham V50MMatlock36.0 
8644:45   Martin Seddon V60MHolmfirth21.5 
8745:42   Ava HuntV50W   
8846:14   Margaret SpencerV40W   
8947:02   Clare Eardley V40WLong Eaton36.0 
9047:22   Peter SpencerV60MMilltown Millers  
9147:29   Charmain Heaton V55WRetford36.0 
9249:56   Bethany ArnoldSENW