Berkshire County Championships External Results
Bracknell
25 May 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7Darryl Plank PBSENMReading RR2:04.72:04.731.7 
22:08.6Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:08.392:02.10.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-3.2 
22:02.5Calum Edwards PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.52:01.425.2 
32:04.3William Tyson PBU20MNewbury2:04.32:02.621.6 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6Oliver Pearce  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.812:05.8133.1 
22:07.8Alexander McCallum PBU17MReading AC2:07.82:07.836.4 
32:09.0Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:03.242:02.8719.4 
42:21.0Ciaran Marshall  U17MReading AC2:19.92:18.033.0 
52:28.4Jack Harlowe PBU17MReading AC2:28.42:28.432.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC2:00.751:55.32-2.8 
22:10.0Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC2:06.031:55.20-0.6 
32:12.8Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.3-0.7 
42:21.7Toby Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC2:21.72:21.737.7 
52:23.7Harry Roe PBU15MReading AC2:22.42:07.016.5 
62:29.9Dominic Demonte  U15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7935.9 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.4Charlotte Phillips SBSENWReading AC2:46.42:45.018.3 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.7Abigail Farnworth PBU20WReading AC2:45.72:45.712.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2Yasmin Ryder SBU17WNewbury2:16.682:16.688.5 
22:22.4Georgia Walton SBU17WReading AC2:22.42:17.811.2 
32:23.9Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:21.292:21.2917.2 
42:37.0Amy Tickner SBU17WBracknell AC2:35.92:32.540.5 
52:50.4Kate McKim  U17WReading AC2:45.762:35.7331.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Matilda Cole PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.42:25.3124.4 
22:40.0Emily Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.622:32.6211.6 
32:44.8Rebecca Pope PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.12:30.1617.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.1Darryl Plank PBSENMReading RR4:27.14:27.131.7 
24:31.1Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:26.24:16.530.9 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.5Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-4.7 
24:25.1Thomas Burns SBU20MBracknell AC4:25.14:19.6121.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.6Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC4:13.253:59.28-2.5 
24:19.0Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.7112.2 
34:23.2Dan Rickards  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.64:08.891.9 
44:24.7William Cooper PBU17MBracknell AC4:24.74:24.734.6 
54:34.4Alex Sutton PBU17MReading AC/Purple Patch/Purple Patch4:34.44:03.09-1.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.2Chey Blatchford-Kemp  U15MReading AC4:13.94:02.602.6 
24:29.9Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.536.8 
34:33.9Ben Hooper  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:24.044:05.618.4 
44:34.0Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:28.24:08.311.7 
54:39.7Shaun Hudson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.413:56.23-0.6 
64:42.9James Daly  U15MBracknell AC4:35.14:09.15.6 
74:50.1Thomas Nike PBU15MReading AC4:50.14:50.10.2 
84:52.4Matthew Daines  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.5117.2 
95:00.5Benjamin Hughes  U15MReading AC4:59.74:59.740.7 
105:27.5Joseph Mason PBU15MReading AC5:26.705:26.7029.7 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Susan Francis  V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:02.64:53.38.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:42.44:36.927.1 
24:55.2Grace Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:50.674:40.332.2 
35:05.7Lauren Church PBU17WReading AC5:05.75:03.15.3 
45:21.8Amy Jefferies SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.85:13.6233.7 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Mahlah Tomsett PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.64:52.631.1 
24:55.6Kirsty Walker  U15WReading AC4:53.94:31.131.7 
35:09.6Sophie Poole PBU15WBracknell AC5:07.75:07.023.3 
45:19.5Niamh Reid-Smith PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.04:58.574.8 
55:23.7Susie Drake SBU15WTeam Kennet5:10.45:10.031.0 
65:33.8Charlotte Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.85:33.811.9 
75:47.4Hannah Turner  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.25:45.240.3 
85:56.9Adele George  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:56.15:39.633.4