Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
24 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.66Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon1:52.881:51.8410.6 
21:59.61Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.41:55.4-0.9 
32:00.79Gio Downie  U20MCity of Salisbury1:57.61:56.0519.6 
42:00.88Dominic Hodge  U23MMarlborough1:59.851:56.251.4 
52:02.26Aaron Bishop PBU20MSwindon2:02.262:02.2619.1 
62:03.89Nyle Clinton  U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London2:01.61:57.371.1 
72:04.08Thomas Cummings  SENMCity of Salisbury/Army1:58.41:58.427.2 
82:05.46Chris Reade  SENMSwindon2:04.11:57.73.5 
92:07.11Eliot Green  U20MTeam Bath2:03.22:01.4824.1 
102:20.62Gary Rogers PBV50MSwindon2:20.02:20.024.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01Jacob Platt  U17MAndover2:00.41:57.031.4 
22:11.25Callum Duff  U17MAndover2:05.982:05.9833.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.54Will Crisp  U15MSwindon2:01.371:50.420.6 
22:09.55Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath2:07.31:54.814.2 
32:10.66Robert Howorth  U15MTeam Bath2:05.481:54.49-2.3 
42:20.16Henry Dixon PBU15MTeam Bath2:20.162:20.1630.0 
52:33.40Greg Rogan Rea PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior2:26.72:15.221.3 
62:36.15Reuben Davey PBU15MTeam Bath2:31.82:30.540.6 
72:43.08Matthew Roberts PBU15MCirencester2:43.082:43.0841.1 
82:49.30Kieran Beardmore PBU15MAvon Valley2:49.302:49.3050.5 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.74Sam Butt  U13MNew Forest Junior2:25.22:06.621.1 
22:40.55James Gordon  U13MTeam Bath2:34.02:04.371.4 
32:40.59Oliver Rhoads  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:30.42:25.230.6 
42:47.01Tom Barker  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:41.92:41.944.1 
52:48.90Myles Taylor  U13MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC2:40.72:40.743.9 
62:53.22Joshua Weyman PBU13MLavington Athletics2:53.222:53.2246.1 
73:02.97Joseph Rea  U13MAndover2:52.52:14.930.4 
83:16.92James Morris  U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness3:00.12:22.8117.7 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.11Alex Mundell  U20WCity of Salisbury2:14.702:10.22.9 
22:57.71Diane Hier PBV50WAvon Valley2:57.712:57.718.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.63Ariana Watling  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:27.832:27.8337.9 
22:34.16Katie Strange PBU15WTeam Bath2:29.62:29.626.6 
32:34.60Chloe Crippen  U15WHighworth2:27.802:27.8021.8 
42:39.84Katie McQue PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:39.02:32.7232.5 
52:41.17Heidi Porter  U15WCity of Salisbury2:38.42:32.734.0 
63:21.91Ellie Isaacs SBU15WAvon Valley3:21.913:03.4638.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.02Sarah Brett PBU13WAndover2:34.72:27.215.4 
22:38.52Eleanor Webster PBU13WTeam Bath2:34.52:18.135.7 
32:56.74Ellie Barker  U13WMarlborough & District Junior2:50.02:46.838.2 
42:59.34Louise Webb SBU13WCity of Salisbury2:52.42:31.618.4 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.82Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni/Kingston & Poly4:04.014:02.59-0.9 
24:19.52Max Travers PBU20MWells City4:08.884:06.211.0 
34:20.76Michael Towler SBSENMAvon Valley4:20.764:05.29-2.1 
44:28.70David Brigstock PBV35MAvon Valley4:28.704:28.7035.5 
56:22.83Richard Newman SBSENMAvon Valley6:22.836:11.3916.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.94Will Stockley  U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:09.93:55.27-2.5 
24:27.94Cameron Perkins  U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:22.854:14.418.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.82John Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.53:52.57-3.5 
24:49.33Alex D'Arbost  U15MCity of Salisbury4:38.94:16.698.1 
34:55.30SHAY REEVE U15MUnattached    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.32Jack Wosika  U13MTeam Bath5:23.15:09.1019.6 
25:38.45Joe McQue PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior5:21.35:21.340.0 
35:49.59Nathan Burn  U13MCity of Salisbury5:33.95:29.734.8 
45:50.48WILLIAM PURCELL U13MAvon VR    
55:55.06Alasdair Edington  U13MMarlborough & District Junior5:38.85:08.512.7 
66:25.76Kieran Kirby PBU13MSwindon6:25.766:25.7650.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.90Yasmin Watling  U17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:58.214:41.3725.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.89Caitlin Wosika PBU15WTeam Bath4:43.994:34.5511.6 
25:03.97Jade Littlechild PBU15WTeam Bath4:57.894:44.158.4 
36:11.41Catriona Edington PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior5:56.15:15.19.6 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.45Abigail Burn PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:03.884:54.6620.7 
25:48.81Rachel Oram SBU13WSwindon5:48.815:08.479.0 
35:52.93India Ibbotson PBU13WTeam Bath5:48.045:05.267.2 
45:58.52Sophie Capel SBU13WSwindon5:58.525:11.2111.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.37TIM SMALES SENMUnattached    
29:49.76Olly Sheppard PBU23MTeam Bath9:49.769:11.60-1.3 
39:55.37Heath Bampton  V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets9:47.279:38.31.1 
410:42.59Gary Hughes SBV50MTeam Bath10:42.5910:06.06.5 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.3Isaac McAdam PBU15MSwindon11:09.311:09.31.2 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.44Cordula Hurcum PBV35WChippenham H10:47.4410:47.448.3 
210:51.90Lauren Hall PBSENWBirmingham Uni/Army10:51.909:35.40-0.5 
312:20.13Diane Hier PBV50WAvon Valley12:20.1312:20.138.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.05Gemma Shepherd SBU17WTeam Bath10:04.059:25.182.1 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.36Simon Nott PBU23MCalne RC14:57.3614:57.36-4.4 
216:01.10Michael Towler SBSENMAvon Valley16:01.1015:29.33-2.1 
316:10.82Ben Brewster SBSENMCity of Salisbury/Police16:10.8214:56.12-3.0 
417:46.56Stuart Henderson  V40MCorsham/Army17:26.3917:09.353.2 
517:58.78Michael Chandler PBSENMSwindon17:58.7817:58.784.6 
621:07.86DAVID GRIFFITHS SENMAvon VR    
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:40.30Denise Nott PBV40WCalne RC18:40.3018:40.305.4 
219:28.00Fiona Price  V45WAvon Valley/South West Vets19:16.4519:16.458.3