Dumyat Hill Race (5M/1280ft) External Results
Stirling
7 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:17   Tom Martyn SENMHunters Bog Trotters-2.6 
235:47   Matt Sullivan SENMShettleston1.1 
335:55   Daniel StansfieldSENMForth valley Orienteers  
435:57   Kenny Richmond V40MShettleston-0.1 
536:26   Donald Naylor V40MSwansea/Hunters Bog Trotters8.2 
636:50   Gregor Stewart SENMWesterlands7.5 
736:56   Andrew Normand SENMCarnethy  
837:07   Ryan StewartSENMDundee University  
937:12   James Waldie U23MCornwall AC/Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni0.7 
1037:14   Graeme Campbell V35MOchil13.5 
1137:56   Alastair EwnV40MBellahouston Park Runners  
1238:12   James Callender SENMWesterlands-0.8 
1338:21   Alex Luetchford U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.3 
1438:27   Ross McLennan V35MOchil5.9 
1538:35   Dave EiserSENMUniversity of Stirling  
1638:36   Alastair Thurlbeck U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds0.6 
1738:38   Andrew Cox SENMMoorfoot17.5 
1838:42   Mark Sutherland U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Lauderdale9.7 
1938:45   Stephen Winter V35MShettleston4.2 
2039:20   Matthew McKinneySENM   
2139:34   James Dunn U20MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-0.7 
2239:47   Iain Gilmore U23MCarnethy/Stirling Uni7.5 
2339:49   Steve Feltbower SENMFalkirk2.0 
2439:54   Owen O'Neill SENMWesterlands22.4 
2539:59   Bob Reid SENMBellahouston RR12.8 
2640:09   Phil Williams V40MCentral18.3 
2740:27   Simon Gardner SENMGlasgow Uni24.4 
2840:31   Peter Mackie V35MShettleston1.4 
2940:33   David Millar V35MCarnegie3.6 
3040:34   Grant Baxter V40MOchil11.1 
3140:42   Des Crowe V50MDundee Hawkhill9.9 
3240:45   John Hammond SENMCarnethy0.6 
3340:46   Steve Matthews V40MDundee Hawkhill5.7 
3441:05   James Thomas U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate15.5 
3541:08   Digby SymV40MStrathearn Harriers  
3641:11   Bruce McAdamSENMCarnethy  
3741:26   Chris Upson V50MCambuslang/Westerlands2.0 
3841:32   Jack Luscombe U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5.4 
3941:40   Douglas AllanSENMOchil Hill Runners  
4041:43   Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni3.5 
4141:54   Luke Arnott V40MWesterlands  
4241:58   Ian Thurlbeck V50MWesterlands7.8 
4342:06   Steven Peters SENMDundee RR18.0 
4442:09   Thomas CoySENM   
4542:16   Harry Gilmore V50MCarnethy13.7 
4642:21   Georgia TudleySENWEdinburgh University  
4743:09   Keelan LawlorSENM   
4843:19   David BuckdenSENM   
4943:23   Fraser HarrisV40MStirling Triathlon  
5043:23   Hepburn JohnV50MLochaber AC  
5143:24   Alistair McDonaldSENMSt Andrews University  
5243:40   Arnis SaltunsSENMWesterlands  
5343:42   Simon RandfieldV40MStirling Triathlon  
5443:43   Craig Love V40MDundee Hawkhill19.0 
5543:47   David MasonV40MLinlithgow A/C  
5643:52   Morag McClellandSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
5744:04   Robert Warnock V45MWee County10.7 
5844:12   Mark BaughV40MVelo Ecosse  
5944:13   Norman Mcneill V40MOchil3.5 
6044:15   Adam Stark U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds9.4 
6144:17   Richard Coombs V45MCentral11.2 
6244:21   Tim GreenSENM   
6344:30   Derek Rigmand V45MBellahouston RR6.2 
6444:31   Neil Adams SENMWesterlands24.6 
6544:33   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral9.6 
6644:38   Angus HunterV40MUniversity of Stirling  
6744:44   Annie Carroll U20WEdinburgh Uni32.7 
6844:45   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
6944:46   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow6.9 
7044:46   George MacmillanV40M   
7144:47   Andy HowsonSENM   
7244:50   Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.7 
7345:03   Jon Cross V45MForth Valley7.2 
7445:17   Jamie Brown SENMHunters Bog Trotters13.0 
7545:21   Ewan JellySENMPerth Road Runners  
7645:26   Oliver KenyonSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
7745:36   Scott Hyslop V45MLinlithgow9.2 
7845:42   Duncan DavidsonV40MCarnethy  
7945:48   Roy MurraySENM   
8045:50   Steven Worsley V50MInverness/Highland HR3.0 
8146:05   Steve Boulton V40MUnattached31.4 
8246:06   Andy Johns V40MKinross6.4 
8346:07   Tom BeddardSENMLinlithgow AC  
8446:16   Paul ElliotSENMGarscube Harriers  
8546:19   Mark FergusonSENMFife AC  
8646:21   Neil Arnott V45MLochaber9.4 
8746:22   Diarmuid ChevalierSENMDundee University  
8846:25   Ivor Normand V45MHunters Bog Trotters8.3 
8946:29   Mark StaceySENMSt Andrews University  
9046:31   Finlay WaltonSENMGlasgow University  
9146:33   John TinsleySENMAxel Pinch  
9246:36   Robert KravcovsSENMWesterlands  
9346:37   Stuart BrodieSENMOchils  
9446:38   Sophie Horrocks U23WRossendale/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds30.3 
9546:47   Stewart CaithnessSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
9646:51   Stephen CowperV40MMillburn Harriers  
9747:01   Kevin BrownSENMOchils  
9847:03   Katie Reynolds U20WSwansea/Edinburgh Uni10.4 
9947:05   Chris EvenettSENMUniversity of Stirling  
10047:06   Matt HoodSENMUniversity of Stirling  
10147:23   Gordon DevlinSENM   
10247:25   Gage WilloxSENM   
10347:35   Jack BloodworthSENM   
10447:45   Gordon McNeil V45MWee County15.4 
10547:51   Mark DiamondSENMSt Andrews University  
10648:00   Ben McLellanSENMGlasgow University  
10748:11   James DrummondSENM   
10848:13   Andrew NicollSENM   
10948:14   Martin DohertyV40MUniversity of Stirling  
11048:17   Colin JacksonV40MWee County  
11148:20   Alan BanksV40MStirling Tri Club  
11248:30   Philip GravesV50M   
11348:36   Alex ErskineV50MCarnathy  
11448:37   Calum MacintyreSENMUniversity of stirling  
11548:40   Angus Gal;lieV50MLinlithgow AC  
11648:46   John McLaughlin V45MGarscube12.3 
11748:51   Dave TurnerV40MLomond Hill Runners  
11848:54   Alayne Finlay SENWOchil24.7 
11948:56   Jack BissetSENMUniversity of Stirling  
12049:03   Ali Black SENMCarnethy23.0 
12149:05   Jens Subke SENMCentral12.8 
12249:07   Elizabeth Adams SENWWesterlands22.4 
12349:10   Paula CowanV40WWesterlands  
12449:12   Matthew BullSENMWesterlands  
12549:17   Phil Forte V55MDundee Hawkhill9.3 
12649:18   Alistair Little U20MGlasgow Uni26.0 
12749:19   Eric LymburnV50M   
12849:24   Stephanie Owen SENWDundee Uni27.8 
12949:24   Sarah Adam V35WMaryhill Harriers/Westerlands36.0 
13049:29   Ian scott KendallSENMDundee University  
13149:30   Iain EdwardsSENMLomond Hill Runners  
13249:32   Anna WellsSENWDundee University  
13349:33   Grahame NicollV50MTayside Orienteers  
13449:34   Paul SleggsSENM   
13549:34   Roderick Pugh V55MKilmarnock24.9 
13649:39   Charles CoullV40MOchil Hill Runners  
13749:45   Ewan MoffatV50M   
13849:51   Nigel RobertsV50MStirling Triathlon  
13949:54   Matthew SmithV40MForth Valley Orienteering  
14049:55   Robbie McIntyreSENMUniversity of Stirling  
14149:55   Hilary Ritchie V50WFife10.4 
14249:56   Matt TinsleySENM   
14350:05   Christopher Mckiddie SENMWesterlands5.8 
14450:06   Fiona KelsallV40WOchil Hill Runners  
14550:14   Lorna Mahoney V45WMilburn19.4 
14650:22   James Bryson U20MBaildon/Edinburgh Uni5.5 
14750:29   Andrew Foggo U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Glasgow Uni8.7 
14850:32   Angus BowmanV50MLomond Hill Runners  
14950:37   David OsbornV50MLomond Hill Runners  
15050:38   Stephen JohnstonV50MMillburn Harriers  
15150:43   Brian BrennanV50MWesterlands  
15250:46   Caroline Kimball-KatzSENWEdinburgh University  
15350:50   Lawrence SwordV40M   
15450:52   John Quinn V50MWesterlands14.0 
15550:54   Allan fergusonSENM   
15650:56   Colin BudgeV50M   
15751:00   Tim MullensSENMOchil Hill Runners  
15851:03   Jamie Provan SENMWesterlands36.0 
15951:07   Mike BremnerV40M   
16051:17   Simon JohnsonV40MOchils  
16151:25   David Drewette V40MOchil28.6 
16251:32   Ian Hawkins V50MFife8.6 
16351:40   David Duncan V55MOchil19.6 
16451:43   Martin HennessySENM   
16551:43   Jo Schreiber V45WPudsey & Bramley/Lochaber/Girvan16.0 
16651:47   James CummngSENMDundee University  
16751:48   Colin EdwardsV40M   
16851:52   Justin McNichollSENM   
16951:56   George Douglas V40MWesterlands33.9 
17052:02   Kieran LeeSENMUniversity of Stirling  
17152:08   Lloyd HamiltonSENM   
17252:08   Colin WilsonV50MLomond Hill Runners  
17352:11   Christine Caldwell V35WUnattached11.3 
17452:11   Rhian Pegram U20WStirling Uni35.5 
17552:12   William GillanV50M   
17652:15   John Macewan V40MOchil21.7 
17752:17   James HillSENMDundee University  
17852:19   Derek CouperV40M   
17952:22   Billy TurnbullV50MWee County  
18052:26   Jessica Dewar SENWHunters Bog Trotters35.9 
18152:26   Paul ScottV40MUniversity of stirling  
18252:28   Gordon CallanderV50M   
18352:29   Brian LandelsV50MLomond Hill Runners  
18452:29   John Hamer V50MWesterlands29.5 
18552:29   William UrquhartV40M   
18652:40   Sean MorrisonV40M   
18752:46   Hamilton Semple V60MWesterlands19.9 
18852:49   Andrew HerkerV50MWee County  
18952:51   Lorna GoodySENWUniversity of stirling  
19052:58   Colin KnoxV40MWee Grumpy Runners  
19152:59   David StakesV50MBellahouston Park Runners  
19253:04   Darren Dick V45MLinlithgow13.5 
19353:05   John GiannelliV50MLinlithgow AC  
19453:17   Joan WilsonV50WCarnathy  
19553:25   Ian GrahamV40MUniversity of stirling  
19653:35   Frederick HunterSENMUniversity of Stirling  
19753:38   Laura NicollSENWTayside Orienteers  
19853:41   Iain BeedieV40MLomond Hill Runners  
19953:58   Ian Mcfarlane V50MWee County12.1 
20053:59   Alastair MartinV40M   
20154:02   Georgina StimsonV40W   
20254:03   Jim ShemiltV50MYork Acorn  
20354:05   Malcolm EvansV50MWesterlands  
20454:11   Vicky CoySENW   
20554:14   Clare RussellV50MOchil Hill Runners  
20654:52   Duncan RobertsonSENMUniversity of stirling  
20754:59   Graeme Sutherland V50MLauderdale36.0 
20854:59   Nicola WishartSENW   
20955:13   Val BruntonV40WWesterlands  
21055:14   Patrick MallguV40MLomond Hill Runners  
21155:28   Christine FischerSENW   
21255:37   Mhairi MacKechnieSENW   
21355:39   Mathieu WinandSENMUniversity of Stirling  
21455:48   Falko BrumeiaSENMUniversity of stirling  
21555:58   Ros EvansV50WWesterlands  
21656:03   Simon NashV50MCentral AC  
21756:12   Helen MacPherson V55WWesterlands25.3 
21856:31   Bilyl FergusonV40M   
21956:41   Rebecca Croney U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds36.0 
22056:54   Richard CuthillV40M   
22156:58   Ellie Waugh U23WGlasgow University Hares & Hounds20.4 
22256:58   Zoe Kemp V40WHunters Bog Trotters26.5 
22357:04   Euan ParnellSENMGlasgow Uni  
22457:10   Richard CopwanSENM   
22557:13   Scott HicksonSENMUniversity of Stirling  
22657:18   Stewart Davidson V60MFife21.1 
22757:19   Thomas ButlerV40MOchil Hill Runners  
22857:27   Sarah YoungSENW   
22957:36   Ross CowieSENM   
23057:40   Vista Beasley SENWStirling Uni/United States32.1 
23157:41   Alasdair Macnair SENMWee County8.9 
23257:52   Elizabeth LoffillSENWWesterlands  
23357:56   Roddy McAlpineV50M   
23458:35   Adam WaddeSENMUniversity of Stirling  
23558:35   Ian WalsheSENM   
23658:54   Daniel LeftwichSENM   
23759:01   Elaine Shemilt V55WDundee RR16.6 
23859:22   Bryan GromeSENMLinlithgow AC  
23959:39   Susan Mcdiarmid V40WWee County18.7 
24059:41   Shona ScheuerlV40WWee County Harriers  
24159:50   Andreq ForrestSENMUniversity of Stirling  
24259:57   Cathy PendreighSENWSt Andrews University  
24360:05   Zoe StrongSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
24460:20   Luke MingzheSENMUniversity of Stirling  
24560:26   John TaylorV40MUniversity of Stirling  
24660:33   Paul FooteSENM   
24760:42   Alex KingV50MOchil Hill Runners  
24860:44   Tilly GiffordSENWWesterlands  
24960:51   Josie EvansV40WUniversity of Stirling  
25060:59   Hilary Stocks V40WLinlithgow16.3 
Page: 1 2