Dunren Open Graded External Results
Linwood
30 Apr 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.12   John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:54.471:54.4722.6 
22:02.08   Jonathan Glen  U20MInverclyde2:01.001:58.50-2.9 
32:02.44   Callum Hunter SBU20MInverclyde1:59.291:56.542.1 
42:03.06   Tom Murray PBU20MKilbarchan2:00.362:00.3629.4 
52:03.55   Callum Matthews SBU20MKilbarchan2:03.551:58.171.4 
62:03.92   Michael Houston  U20MInverclyde/Falkirk2:03.42:02.1-3.5 
72:04.28   James Pettigrew  U20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire2:00.481:59.5713.4 
82:05.30   Joshua Houston PBU20MInverclyde2:04.12:04.128.9 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.41   Isla Ward SBU11WGiffnock North3:02.412:42.3722.6 
23:02.97   Kellie Norton  U15WKilmarnock2:50.442:50.4436.0 
33:05.30   Carla Murray PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:56.752:33.2812.9 
43:05.39   Phoebe Lewis  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:50.52:36.7715.0 
53:08.06   Devan Miller SBU11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:08.062:21.1412.5 
63:08.71   John Lees  U13MLarkhall2:59.72:54.9731.4 
73:10.86   Pamela Newell  U15WLaw3:04.23:04.224.4 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.18   Fraser Scott  U13MKilbarchan2:30.962:13.9319.1 
23:07.32   Niamh Flockhart PBU13WGiffnock North3:05.73:05.736.0 
33:12.11   Max Mclean PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:55.02:16.156.8 
43:12.95   Grace MacLean PBU11WGarscube3:04.12:32.1118.8 
53:17.17   Megan Pettigrew PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:56.172:35.7213.4 
63:36.48   Nicola Berry  U13WGarscube3:23.73:23.736.0 
73:38.35   Michael Panaretou  U13MGarscube3:30.913:30.9136.0 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.82   Michael Moynihan  U11MGiffnock North2:48.12:35.2727.6 
23:03.21   Hannah Burn SBU11WKilmarnock3:03.212:15.716.7 
33:07.36   Max Cunningham SBU11MAyr Seaforth3:07.362:44.0322.7 
43:22.67   Hugh Shiels  U11MGiffnock North3:01.02:11.672.1 
53:25.87   Ruby Imrie  U13WGarscube3:12.93:02.1734.1 
63:30.70   Kirstyn Park SBU13WKilmarnock3:30.703:25.4928.8 
73:31.53   Orla Vennard U13WGars    
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.03   Marc Capaldi PBU11MGiffnock North3:01.033:01.0336.0 
23:04.31   Heather Scott  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:47.972:47.9736.0 
33:07.94   Isla Scott SBU11WGiffnock North3:07.942:23.544.9 
43:08.10   Sarah McCormick PBU13WShettleston3:08.103:08.1036.0 
53:14.18   Gabrella Camus U13WN Ayr    
63:16.53   Skye Turner  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:06.153:06.1536.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.20   Ross Gray  U17MGiffnock North2:05.152:05.1511.5 
22:11.60   Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:06.712:01.5615.3 
32:12.36   Hamish Coutts  U15MCumbernauld2:07.952:02.785.1 
42:12.85   Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan2:12.132:04.722.0 
52:13.09   John Law PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.42:03.8113.0 
62:13.98   Ross Nicolson PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:10.962:10.9629.9 
72:16.79   Cameron Richardson  U17MCumbernauld2:04.302:00.055.8 
82:20.36   Struan Paton  U15MCambuslang2:12.12:05.545.8 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.18   Scott Caldow  U15MKilmarnock2:07.912:07.4823.7 
22:18.44   Sam McNair  U17MKilbarchan2:10.402:10.4018.1 
32:20.53   Calum Esler PBU17MGarscube2:14.532:14.5322.3 
42:20.85   Andrew MacAngus PBU15MKilbarchan2:11.431:59.04-2.9 
52:21.34   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:16.812:10.770.5 
62:26.07   Jake Scott  U15MKilbarchan2:16.52:08.9022.9 
72:27.90   Jamie Burns  U15MShettleston2:15.451:59.07-3.4 
82:30.64   Lewis Raeburn  U15MShettleston2:25.201:59.65-3.3 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.71   Ross Wallace PBU15MKilbarchan2:12.792:12.7932.6 
22:23.90   Bethany Ross  U23WKilmarnock2:19.212:16.6515.2 
32:24.81   Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:21.502:10.7112.7 
42:25.05   Scott Sprang PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:24.552:08.562.7 
52:26.15   Michael Miller PBU15MHelensburgh2:20.512:06.37-0.5 
62:28.85   Holly Little PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.852:16.832.7 
72:29.23   Craig Kennedy PBU15MKilbarchan2:21.52:05.41-0.6 
82:29.50   Jordan Gilchrist PBU15MKilbarchan2:22.612:06.7913.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.45   Annabel Ballantyne  U13WGiffnock North2:24.792:24.7910.5 
22:33.55   Eilidh Gibson PBU13WKilbarchan2:25.172:16.514.0 
32:33.81   Kim Crawford  U15WKilbarchan2:25.172:24.5327.0 
42:38.30   Kirsten Forster  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:33.002:24.5621.6 
52:40.45   Jordon Dolan  U15MShettleston2:22.462:14.2514.9 
62:41.34   Leona Murray  U13WKilbarchan2:28.352:18.8114.1 
72:42.11   Kara Bruce SBU15WHelensburgh2:38.42:38.435.9 
83:08.05   Maxwell Wilson PBU11MAyr Seaforth3:08.053:08.0536.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.79   Daniel McGarrie SBU15MGarscube2:33.792:27.3230.1 
22:34.21   Sammy Hearl PBU15MInverclyde2:23.772:16.8517.5 
32:36.29   Nuala McCheyne  U13WInverclyde2:21.702:13.757.2 
42:36.48   Lori Agnew  U15WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:27.442:26.3524.9 
52:37.45   Leanne Findlay PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:31.672:25.6820.4 
62:40.67   Harry McGill  U13MGreenock Glenpark2:35.52:10.49-1.2 
72:43.62   Neve Littlejohn  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:33.642:32.3531.1 
82:51.69   India Birrell  U15WAyr Seaforth2:33.372:33.3732.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.11   Jennifer Lyne  U15WInverclyde2:27.522:26.5719.2 
22:42.58   Daniel McGreechin SBU13MShettleston2:38.32:38.315.1 
32:43.87   Eoghan O'Donnell  U13MGiffnock North2:39.92:08.441.7 
42:46.90   Lucy McKellar PBU17WKilbarchan2:36.312:36.3136.0 
52:48.99   Barnie Gough  V60MCambuslang2:41.212:39.6112.0 
62:52.70   Calum Brown U15MVictoria Park COG AC    
73:13.66   Ewan MacGilp  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:59.972:59.9736.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.97   Emma Fulton  U17WKilbarchan2:37.912:37.8033.2 
22:44.91   Alexander Orderley  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:33.192:14.186.7 
32:46.39   Jenna Little PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:41.402:26.205.6 
42:47.32   Cliona McCheyne  U13WInverclyde2:36.512:29.8815.2 
52:47.40   Beth Gibbons PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:43.62:32.7620.5 
62:50.64   Gaia Salandini  U15WShettleston2:35.582:35.3332.4 
72:53.63   Rebecca McLure  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:45.382:45.3836.0 
82:57.58   Cara Baillie  U15WKilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth2:51.542:48.5336.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.76   Stuart Reid PBU13MGarscube2:47.932:32.6730.5 
22:55.63   Michael Farrell  V50MNorth Ayrshire2:47.82:47.835.1 
32:56.94   Callum Greenlees U13MVictoria Park COG AC    
42:59.62   Georgia MacDonald  U17WShettleston2:50.252:43.436.0 
53:00.90   Owen Sutherland  U11MKilbarchan2:55.62:55.636.0 
63:05.08   Claire McGonigle  U15WGarscube2:52.42:52.435.1 
73:08.22   Katie McAlpine  U15WAyr Seaforth2:59.882:59.8836.0 
83:13.29   Matthew McGreechin  U11MShettleston3:09.93:09.936.0 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.26   Shaun Lyon  SENMGreenock Glenpark4:19.544:16.72-1.2 
24:50.87   Angus Kerr PBU17MKilmarnock4:36.44:36.432.3 
35:07.67   Cameron Corrigan  U15MKilbarchan4:41.064:41.069.4 
45:17.46   Melissa Robinson PBU17WHelensburgh4:57.124:57.1225.1 
55:19.46   Chloe Simpson PBU20WInverclyde5:10.794:56.895.9 
65:24.03   Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:22.64:32.496.5 
75:32.68   James Cathro  U13MGarscube5:12.024:39.7510.6 
85:33.97   Caitlin McClounie PBU15WKilmarnock5:33.975:33.9729.0 
95:34.60   Blayne Wright  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:28.114:30.780.9 
105:38.48   Murray Fotheringham  U13MGiffnock North5:17.494:22.78-0.3 
115:43.12   Mia Cullis SBU15WAyr Seaforth5:30.785:30.7827.9 
125:55.61   Valencia Wright SBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.614:40.556.1 
136:16.57   Emma Chamberlain PBU13WGiffnock North6:16.575:04.428.2 
146:38.35   Margaret Newell  U20WLaw/Red Star6:06.35:49.0712.4