Dacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon inc. Hertfordshire 3000m Championships
Hemel Hempstead
6 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:26.9Lewis Brooks SBU15MHerts Phoenix2:26.92:26.548.9 
P2:28.0Ethan Kidd  U15MChiltern2:24.12:24.137.8 
P2:46.5Chinwuba Mezue PBU15MHertford & Ware2:46.52:46.546.4 
P3:01.2Daniel Hopper PBU15MDacorum3:01.23:01.222.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.4Haydn Williams  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:31.12:31.127.9 
P2:39.8Cameron Messetter PBU13MDacorum2:39.82:39.844.7 
P2:45.8Justin Reid PBU13MDacorum2:45.82:45.846.3 
P2:47.0Ben Bellisario  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:46.002:43.531.1 
P2:49.7Freddie Truman-Williams PBU13MDacorum2:49.72:01.08-1.1 
P2:50.7William Jarvis  U13MWatford2:47.62:47.619.8 
P2:51.0Daniel Stace  U13MDacorum2:48.92:44.043.0 
P2:51.8Ralph Williams  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:46.522:38.335.6 
P2:52.3Josiah Barker SBU13MDacorum2:52.32:37.133.6 
P2:54.3Alex Smith PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:54.32:54.338.7 
P3:03.4Edward Hopper SBU13MDacorum3:03.42:57.727.2 
P3:04.7Rhys Feaviour PBU13MHillingdon2:58.612:22.2214.3 
PDNFJacob Phillips  U13MDacorum    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:40.5Holly Seglah PBU20WSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col2:40.52:40.547.7 
P3:14.9Kirsty Bateman Foley  U20WStevenage & North Herts3:05.603:05.6052.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:34.3Melissa Doran SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:34.32:27.543.1 
P2:42.9Ashleigh Spiliopoulou  U17WHertford & Ware2:34.02:18.615.1 
P2:43.8Rebecca Beddall SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.4024.5 
P2:51.6Jessica O'Sullivan PBU17WDacorum2:51.62:51.650.2 
P2:52.6Sally Cowler  U17WHerts Phoenix2:38.92:38.936.8 
P2:54.8Bethany Harley SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:46.152:38.1528.1 
P3:10.5Chienyem Mezue PBU17WHertford & Ware3:10.53:10.552.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:33.4Sophie Domingo  U15WHarborough2:28.182:26.2927.6 
P2:42.5Laurette Wenborn  U15WDacorum2:36.432:36.4340.7 
P2:44.1Talia Morton-Kemsley PBU15WDacorum2:44.12:35.4621.3 
P2:50.2Amelia Macdonald PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:50.22:27.6813.6 
P2:50.3Nicole Parcell  U15WHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:38.952:38.9532.9 
P2:51.5Shona Pybus SBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:51.52:49.8341.3 
P2:52.0Ruby Hammond PBU15WChelmsford2:52.02:52.048.3 
P2:54.6Keira Hicks SBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:54.62:52.448.8 
P2:56.8Molly Jarvis  U15WWatford2:50.62:49.146.8 
P2:56.9Hannah Dickins  U15WChiltern2:50.52:45.0740.9 
P3:10.2Eleanor McArdle PBU15WSt. Albans AC3:10.23:10.241.5 
PDNFLouise Reilly  U15WHerts Phoenix2:45.322:45.3249.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:25.8Steph Driscoll  U13WKendal2:19.12:12.7111.5 
P2:40.3Katie Liptrot  U13WHertford & Ware2:38.362:38.3633.9 
P2:42.3Megan Penfold PBU13WOrion2:40.712:38.630.2 
P3:07.9Fiona McArdle PBU13WSt. Albans AC3:07.93:07.951.7 
P3:13.3Crystal Jugoo  U13WDacorum3:05.42:50.5637.0 
P3:24.0Maeve Heffernan  U13WDacorum3:23.53:23.554.0 
P3:46.2Amy Wright SBU13WDacorum3:46.22:54.034.1 
P3:47.7Robyn Cowans PBU13WDacorum3:47.73:47.754.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:57.1Patrick Barrett  SENMEnfield & Haringey4:51.44:27.0530.0 
P5:15.7Michael Wadlow  U23MDacorum5:14.925:01.9644.4 
P6:59.7Shaun Wall PBSENMDacorum6:59.76:59.746.0 
1500 M40
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P6:40.1Dennis Chemweno SBV40MDacorum6:40.16:10.019.7 
1500 M45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:55.3Martin Procter  V45MHertford & Ware5:43.55:37.5933.8 
 
3000 SMM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.1Ian Johnston  V45MShettleston/Scottish Vets H9:26.088:53.12.2 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.4Harry Day PBU20MStevenage & North Herts9:52.49:52.435.1 
210:34.6Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU20MStevenage & North Herts10:34.69:56.327.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.6Jamie Philpott  U17MHerts Phoenix9:09.278:56.2711.3 
29:29.9Jonty Wager-Leigh  U17MChiltern9:22.589:22.582.8 
39:43.3Ben Clarke  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:33.59:26.4017.6 
410:03.3Robert Bolton SBU17MStevenage & North Herts10:01.49:56.734.3 
510:39.0Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum10:13.19:26.96-0.7 
610:51.1Matthew Renphrey PBU17MDacorum10:51.110:51.121.7 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.5Josh Edwards  U15MSt. Albans AC10:22.308:47.81-0.9 
210:36.1Adam Mason  U15MStevenage & North Herts10:28.39:41.119.3 
310:47.6Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen SBU15MDacorum10:47.610:04.0720.6 
411:18.0Ross Gladman PBU15MStevenage & North Herts11:18.011:18.040.1 
511:31.6Elliot Breen PBU15MHerts Phoenix11:31.611:31.621.2 
3000 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.7Malcolm Sargeant  V65MDacorum14:39.113:06.026.7 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.3Becca Hayden  SENWHertford & Ware10:38.4910:38.4913.2 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.1Alex Eykelbosch PBU20WDacorum10:40.769:27.280.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.8Tabitha Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11:02.511:02.529.8 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:36.8Freya Weddell SBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders12:36.812:14.74.7