1MWC 1M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MWC SM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:073:06   David Weir T54 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:062:54  
23:293:28   Kota Hokinoue SENM     
33:513:48   Moatez Jomni T53 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:483:42  
44:154:13   Jabari Knight T53  SENMWeir Archer Academy/Trinidad & Tobago4:134:08  
55:105:06   Gary Donald T54 PBV55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Velocity5:065:0616.6 
66:396:37   Graham Burns  V35MUnattached6:376:37  
1MWC U20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:034:02   Sheikh Sheikh T54  U20MWeir Archer Academy4:024:02  
24:254:25   Michael McCabe T54 SBU17MSutton & District4:253:37  
35:165:15   Graham Spencer T54  U15MWeir Archer Academy5:153:53  
46:005:57   Kyle Brotherton T54  U15MRed Star5:575:57  
57:147:13   Kamil Pedzinski U20MTower Hamlets athletic club    
69:249:20   Thomas Miller  U11MHarlow AC9:205:57  
1MWC SW
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:544:53   Martyna Snopek T54  SENWWeir Archer Academy4:534:31  
25:205:17   Susan Cook SENWWeir Archer Academy    
1MWC U20W
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:109:06   Yasmin Somers T33  U15WWeir Archer Academy9:066:5936.0 
 
1M AdM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:334:32   Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley4:294:29-4.1 
24:394:37   Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:304:300.0 
34:404:40   Mohamed Hashi PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:404:40-2.6 
44:424:39   Adam Gilbert  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:394:3921.7 
54:434:41   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:404:398.6 
64:454:45   Alex Plant SBSENMHallamshire4:454:417.2 
74:454:45   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:454:45-3.0 
84:454:44   Daniel Davies  SENMShaftesbury Barnet4:444:443.9 
104:464:45   Andrew Sheridan  U23MCambridge H/Warwick Uni4:454:4518.1 
114:464:45   Edward Hill  V35MDulwich/Veterans4:454:401.8 
94:464:45   Danny Kendall  V35MCambridge H4:454:45-1.2 
124:474:46   Amin Koikai PBV40MIlford4:464:39-1.4 
134:484:47   Patrick Brown PBSENMEast London/Orion4:474:430.0 
144:494:48   Carlos Rybeck  SENMBelgrave/United States4:484:414.1 
154:494:48   Cameron Scott  U23MHarrow4:484:487.3 
164:504:49   Robert Tansey  V40MSerpentine4:494:4910.3 
174:504:49   Nathan Chapman  SENMLarkfield4:494:499.5 
184:514:49   Julian Lamy  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:494:495.1 
194:514:50   Kurt Taylor  U20MSurrey Uni4:504:40-3.0 
204:514:49   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley4:474:36-1.3 
214:554:53   Ben Wickham  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:534:530.1 
224:554:54   Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking4:464:38-0.4 
234:564:53   Phil Jelly  SENMUnattached4:534:535.6 
244:574:56   Chris Loudon  SENMUnattached4:564:373.0 
254:574:56   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon4:544:545.3 
264:584:56   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:564:32-2.0 
274:584:56   Sam Rahman  SENMIlford4:564:553.5 
284:584:56   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham4:564:561.0 
294:584:57   Adrian Copp  V40MStopsley/Eastern Masters4:574:568.2 
304:584:57   Luke Davis PBSENMClapham Chasers4:574:57-1.2 
314:584:57   Scott Filmer  SENMColchester H/Army4:574:578.8 
324:594:57   Larry Mangelshot  V50MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets4:574:576.5 
335:004:56   Richard Farnan SENM     
345:004:58   Rob Walker  SENMHighgate/London Uni/Tri London4:584:464.4 
355:014:58   Joe Cumberland  SENMIstead & Ifield4:584:5813.4 
365:014:59   Brian O'Connor PBV35MPetts Wood4:594:59-1.7 
375:014:59   Robert Tan  SENMReading RR/Reading AC4:504:342.8 
385:025:00   Keith MacIntosh  V40MWimbledon Windmilers5:005:000.3 
395:025:00   Peter Collins  V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant5:005:000.5 
405:025:00   Philip Freeman Bentley  SENMLondon Heathside5:005:004.7 
415:035:02   Chris Cameron SENM     
425:035:02   Gavin Maley  V35MHavering5:025:027.0 
435:045:03   Alan Livingstone  V45MExeter5:035:0315.5 
445:055:02   Matthew Hardcastle PBSENMSerpentine5:004:592.7 
455:055:03   Stephen Philcox  V45MIlford5:015:011.3 
465:065:04   Billy Rayner PBSENMEast London5:044:543.2 
475:075:03   Giovanni Petris SENM     
485:075:06   Piotr Michewicz  SENMRun Dem Crew5:065:0622.5 
495:075:06   Danny Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon4:584:559.8 
505:085:07   Mark Gamage  V40MUnattached5:075:0717.4 
515:085:07   Tobias Mews  V35MClapham Chasers5:075:0722.1 
525:085:06   Ben Hudson  U23MClapham Chasers5:065:0620.8 
535:095:08   Kevin Armstrong PBSENMEastbourne5:085:083.4 
545:095:07   Steven Upton PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick5:075:072.4 
555:095:07   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh5:075:074.4 
565:105:07   Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans5:075:075.3 
575:105:08   Paul Gaimster  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:084:49-0.9 
585:105:08   Stephen Poole  V35MLarkfield5:085:081.1 
595:115:08   Darryl Webb  SENMBurgess Hill5:055:052.0 
605:115:09   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond5:095:091.0 
615:115:09   Kevin Bowen  V35MUnattached5:095:063.7 
625:115:08   Andrew Taylor  SENMSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force5:084:583.5 
635:115:09   Carlos Glave Mavila SENM     
645:115:09   Andrew McGeary  V35MLondon Heathside5:025:022.7 
655:115:10   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner5:105:102.9 
665:125:10   Russell Middleton PBV45MHavering5:105:109.2 
675:125:11   Robert Rigby  V50MShaftesbury Barnet5:115:065.1 
685:125:09   Wayne Clements  SENMReading AC/Serpentine5:095:094.0 
695:125:10   Steve Darby PBV45MBarnsley AC5:105:073.8 
705:135:12   Jamie Farmer  SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners4:554:55-0.2 
715:135:11   Steve Monaghan  V40MLondon Heathside5:115:038.7 
725:135:11   Jiri Martykan  V35MUnattached5:115:1131.8 
735:135:12   Warwick Norris  SENMRun Dem Crew5:125:125.6 
745:135:10   Tim Liken  V35MUnattached5:045:0422.0 
755:145:13   Simon Freeman  V35MMornington Chasers5:135:1321.6 
765:155:14   Richard Solomon  SENMThames Valley5:144:5212.9 
775:155:11   Peter Chapman SENM     
785:155:15   Ray Matthews SBV45MArena 805:155:1410.5 
795:165:15   Philip Coleman  V50MTonbridge/Newbury5:155:153.7 
805:165:15   Ben Wolfe  SENMLondon Heathside5:154:5312.1 
815:175:13   Andrew Leach SENM     
825:175:16   Terry Stephens  SENMKent5:165:1612.8 
835:185:15   Danny Norman  SENM26.25:155:066.2 
845:185:16   Simon Ellis  SENMNorth Shields Poly5:165:164.7 
855:185:17   Dion Paragas  V35MRun Dem Crew5:175:1728.1 
865:195:17   Andrew Davies  V45MThornbury5:175:1213.4 
875:195:16   Matt Cochrane SENM     
885:195:18   Oliver Porritt  SENMPetts Wood5:165:1617.3 
895:195:18   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon5:185:154.7 
905:205:18   Kevin Newell  V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion5:165:1620.3 
915:215:20   Derek Green PBV35MClapham Pioneers5:205:205.6 
925:215:18   Andrew Robertson  U23MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5:185:115.5 
935:215:19   Harry McDermott PBV45MSerpentine/Ireland5:195:088.9 
945:215:18   George Clancy PBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:185:1814.0 
955:215:18   Matthew Parry  U23MClapham Chasers5:184:502.1 
965:225:20   Lee Booty  U23MEast Anglia Uni5:205:1911.6 
975:225:20   Geoffrey Lowe SENM     
985:225:21   James Rogers  SENMClapham Chasers5:214:587.9 
995:235:20   Bernard Sexton  U23MBritish Airways5:205:113.5 
1005:245:23   Scott Paul Johnston  SENMSerpentine5:175:173.9 
1015:245:21   Mark Greaves  SENMHorley Harriers5:215:018.6 
1025:245:21   Tom White SENMSweatshop Running Community    
1035:255:22   Jonathan Bean  SENMSouthampton5:225:225.1 
1045:255:23   Lee Haines  SENMUnattached5:235:2314.7 
1055:265:20   Jeremy Meredith  V35MHerne Hill5:205:2022.2 
1065:265:25   Farid Sarwari  U20MSerpentine5:255:259.1 
1075:275:24   Edward Holland  SENMLondon FrontRunners5:245:243.9 
1085:275:26   Sam Trowbridge  SENMIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:265:1428.6 
1095:275:25   Alistair Flowers  SENMHarrow5:255:2531.7 
1105:275:26   Matthew Gan  U23MBexley5:265:2626.2 
1115:275:26   Alex Martin  SENMUnattached5:265:235.4 
1125:275:26   Richard Broadbent PBV45MKenilworth Runners5:265:264.9 
1135:285:23   Luke Anderson SENMFlat Earth Society    
1145:285:27   Adam Feakins SENM     
1155:285:27   Ashley Brook  V55MHarrogate5:275:2725.7 
1165:285:25   Chris Hoskin  SENMUnattached5:255:2528.8 
1175:285:27   Jonathan Litchfield PBV35MSweatshop5:175:163.2 
1185:285:26   Richard Baldock PBV40MBedford H5:265:2623.4 
1195:285:24   Richard Benwell SENM     
1205:285:22   Jonathan Croft SENM     
1215:295:26   Tom Hingley SENM     
1225:295:28   Dominic Joyner  V35MRun Dem Crew5:285:2825.4 
1235:305:29   Alex Burton  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond/Metros5:295:2925.1 
1245:305:28   Richard Broadbent PBV45MKenilworth Runners5:265:264.9 
1255:315:29   Dermot Cameron  SENMBrighton Phoenix5:295:2931.3 
1265:315:26   Alex Finch  V35MUknetrunner5:265:2316.9 
1275:315:30   Matthew Crorken  U13MWakefield5:305:3027.2 
1285:315:30   Dean Allaway  SENMReading RR5:305:307.4 
1295:325:29   Marc Khoueiry SENM     
1305:325:26   Gareth Kegg  SENMUnattached5:265:204.2 
1315:325:30   James Carter  V35MEpsom & Ewell5:305:3011.4 
1325:325:31   Christopher Dunn SENMSweatshop Milton Keybes    
1335:325:28   Andre Dahlkamp  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:285:202.3 
1345:325:32   Paul Stephens SBSENMSalford H5:325:274.7 
1355:335:29   James Alcock  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Sweatshop5:295:2211.4 
1365:335:32   Dan Schofield  SENMBristol & West5:325:292.1 
1375:335:29   Henry Pedro  V35MRun Dem Crew5:295:2929.6 
1385:335:31   Stephen Canning  U23MUnattached5:315:2120.2 
1395:335:31   Colin Grossman  V35MMornington Chasers5:315:3128.6 
1405:335:31   Dervish Bartlett  V40MBarking5:265:206.5 
1415:345:30   Charlie Abegao-Clark SENM     
1425:345:33   Adam Pearcey SENM     
1435:345:31   Iain Hanley  SENMThames Valley5:315:3132.6 
1445:345:32   Allan Whatmough  SENMLondon Heathside5:324:512.5 
1455:345:33   Matthew Sharpe SENM     
1465:345:34   David Hughes SENMSweatshop Running Community    
1475:355:32   James Chasen PBSENMHarpenden5:325:192.6 
1475:355:30   Jason Lawrence  SENMRun Dem Crew5:305:3019.6 
1495:355:32   Dom Fiore PBV40MUnattached5:325:112.6 
1505:365:31   William Anderson SENM     
1515:365:33   James Findon  SENMKing's College London5:335:3326.1 
1525:365:35   Alister Edie SENM     
1535:365:33   Neil Turner  V40MAskern5:335:043.3 
1545:365:35   David C Brooks  V40MWest 45:355:359.5 
1555:365:36   Julien Mercadier SENM     
1565:375:35   Christopher Turton SENM     
1575:375:35   Nick Bates SENM     
1585:375:35   George Gavin SENMSweatshop Running Club    
1595:375:33   James Welsh  U23MCity of Salisbury5:335:3311.4 
1605:375:32   Sam Dickinson SENM     
1615:375:36   Mark Guven PBV40MUnattached5:195:197.6 
1625:385:35   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters5:355:236.8 
1635:385:36   Thomas Rive SENM     
1645:385:36   Robert Russell  V45MDartford RR5:365:3622.4 
1655:385:38   Jack Harlowe PBU17MReading AC5:385:3822.0 
1665:385:36   Laurence Duffy PBV50MStragglers5:305:305.5 
1675:385:36   James Bosher  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:364:39-0.9 
1685:395:34   Liam Calderbank SENM     
1695:395:37   Ollie Gilmore  SENMSerpentine5:375:377.4 
1705:395:39   Antony Hylton SENM     
1715:395:39   Andrew Dickens SBSENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni5:395:275.2 
1725:405:38   Aaron Smith  SENMSidmouth5:225:2220.4 
1735:405:37   Lee Thompson SENM     
1745:405:35   John Brocklehurst SENM     
1755:405:38   Ediz Sonuvar SENM     
1755:405:39   Tim Robinson  SENMRun Dem Crew5:395:3931.2 
1775:405:40   Glen Irwin PBV40MOrion5:405:4028.2 
1785:415:40   Henry Darlington SENMparkrun    
1795:415:40   Sebastian Lambert  SENMImperial College5:405:4013.9 
1805:415:38   Tim Williams SENMsweatshop    
1815:415:40   Richard Barker SENM     
1825:415:35   Malachi Byansi PBV35MBelgrave/Uganda5:355:3530.8 
1835:425:40   Neil Feakins PBV35MUnattached5:405:3732.2 
1845:425:40   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton5:405:406.4 
1855:435:40   John Greig PBV45MUnattached5:385:386.5 
1865:435:40   Jamie Shaughnessy  U23MRun Dem Crew5:405:3929.2 
1875:435:40   Alessandro Behling  V35MUnattached5:405:085.7 
1885:435:42   Timothy Huggins  V40MStragglers5:425:4210.4 
1895:445:40   Jonathan Palmer  SENMAlmost Athletes5:405:4025.5 
1905:445:41   Paul Arscott SENM     
1915:445:38   Thomas O'Rourke PBSENMRedway Runners5:385:2322.8 
1925:445:41   David Bailey SENM     
1935:445:41   Cam Gow  SENMSpa Striders5:415:418.2 
1945:445:40   Alexander Holley  SENMRun Dem Crew5:405:409.1 
1955:445:42   Ali Alsalemi SENM     
1965:455:42   Gerard Waldron SENMFingallians    
1975:455:45   Jordan Huggory SENM     
1985:455:42   Jimmi Nicholls  SENMUnattached5:425:4221.7 
1995:465:42   Marco Sidoli SENMSweatshop Running Community    
2005:465:41   Jonathan Peacock SENM     
2015:465:45   Ives Kinsiona SENM     
2025:465:45   Christopher Tuck SENM     
2035:465:46   Elliot Donnelly SENMSWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY    
2045:465:44   Brian James  V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix5:445:398.1 
2055:475:44   Andrew Gambier PBV40MUnattached5:445:4410.7 
2055:475:43   Tom Griffiths  U17MLondon Heathside5:435:435.4 
2075:475:38   Clarke Dodd SENM     
2085:475:44   David Woodfield SENM     
2085:475:46   Nigel Dawson  V35MWimbledon Windmilers5:465:4618.5 
2105:475:46   Atwooki Henry Lutaaya  V35MUnattached5:465:4629.1 
2115:485:43   David Sutheran  SENMRun Dem Crew5:435:4334.8 
2125:485:47   Michael Fleming  SENMUnattached5:475:335.0 
2135:485:46   Mike Moors  V35MUknetrunner5:465:2526.4 
2145:485:47   Marvin Rowe  SENMUnattached5:475:4731.4 
2155:485:44   Alan Mundy PBV50MPetts Wood5:445:4411.7 
2165:485:46   Danny Chalkley PBV40MClapham Chasers5:465:468.8 
2175:485:47   Stephen Adjaidoo PBSENMRun Dem Crew5:475:3810.6 
2185:485:48   Peter Wallis PBSENMHolme Pierrepont5:485:4823.0 
2195:485:44   Michael Scannell SENM     
2205:485:46   Michael Clark  V45MAquila5:465:4623.1 
2215:485:46   Damien Preece  SENMUnattached5:465:469.9 
2225:485:46   Mervyn Walker  V55MThames Valley5:465:4621.5 
2235:495:46   Daniel Slipper  V40MEast London5:315:315.5 
2245:495:46   Richard Bird SENM     
2255:495:47   Mark Lees SENM     
2265:495:46   Oliver Thurgood SENM     
2275:495:47   Nick Sirs  V55MExeter5:455:355.6 
2285:495:43   Chris Orange  V55MUnattached5:435:439.9 
2295:505:47   Clifford Comber PBV60MHaywards Heath5:475:479.8 
2305:505:46   Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield5:465:022.4 
2315:505:47   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs5:475:479.7 
2325:505:47   Bryan Branco SENM     
2335:505:44   Brian Coughlan  SENMRavenscourt Park5:295:2916.4 
2345:515:49   Hugh Shields  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Scottish Vets H5:495:4922.6 
2355:515:49   James Traylen  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles5:495:4415.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6