Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Oxford
28 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.02M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:33   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City22.2 
220:44   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City0.1 
321:08   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.5 
421:15   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.0 
521:28   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.0 
621:30   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
721:32   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
821:33   Nick Jones SENMOxford City19.2 
921:44   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.0 
1022:00   Graham Hope SENMKidlington-0.1 
1122:06   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.0 
1222:12   Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.2 
1322:14   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.4 
1422:16   Mark TyrrellSENMEynsham RR   
1522:23   Simon FisherSENMOxford City AC   
1622:35   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City9.4 
1722:37   Stephen Male V45MOxford City0.8 
1822:41   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.7 
1922:42   Brian O'Connor V45MWoodstock19.8 
2022:45   Paul WilgmanSENMWhite Horse Harriers   
2122:49   Patrick Haynes U17MAdderbury6.6 
2222:50   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.7 
2322:51   Richard Gould V40MAlchester2.0 
2422:55   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.3 
2523:02   Tony Lock V45MWitney3.5 
2623:12   Stephen CopleySENMOxford City AC   
2723:16   Carl Tucker SENMCherwell/Royal Air Force1.2 
2823:21   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4.4 
2923:24   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.0 
3023:33   George Ramsay U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.7 
3123:36   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.6 
3223:39   Chris Ellis V35MWitney6.7 
3323:43   Fraser Howard V40MWitney4.9 
3423:45   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.8 
3523:48   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford6.7 
3623:51   Daniel Pebody V35MCherwell15.2 
3723:53   Louis ThiersSENMUnattached   
3823:54   Diane Foster V35WHeadington4.6 
3923:56   Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.8 
4023:57   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.5 
4124:01   Alan Reynolds V50MWitney7.2 
4224:04   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock8.2 
4324:09   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.3 
4424:12   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached12.3 
4524:15   Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington6.1 
4624:22   Christopher Williams SENMEynsham9.9 
4724:33   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
4824:35   Graham Ferris V45MWitney6.9 
4924:40   Christopher Colbeck V40MWitney2.4 
5024:42   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
5124:53   Edward Kay SENMWitney10.1 
5224:55   Martin DunmoreSENMUnattached   
5325:02   Keith Read V45MWitney29.6 
5425:04   Matt RayU20MEynsham RR   
5525:11   Mark Callaghan V35MTri2o/Eynsham6.1 
5625:15   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.7 
5725:16   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon7.1 
5825:19   Dewi Thomas V35MCherwell7.4 
5925:20   William Downey SENMWitney4.5 
6025:21   Hannah Hale SENWEynsham10.8 
6125:23   Nick Dalton V55MWitney12.9 
6225:25   Richard Grant V60MOxford City7.2 
6325:27   Dave Parsons V65MOxford City16.2 
6425:30   Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester7.3 
6525:31   George Reynolds U23MWitney2.9 
6625:36   Darren NichollV40MCherwell Runners & Joggers   
6725:42   Simon Walker V40MEynsham9.5 
6825:46   Arthur Walton SENMHeadington16.5 
6925:48   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester11.4 
7025:49   Frankie Snare SENWWitney3.8 
7125:52   Rebecca Campbell SENWHeadington18.9 
7225:53   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse5.0 
7325:53   Tom Gould U15MBicester17.3 
7425:56   Chris Birch V45MDidcot Runners13.4 
7525:56   Huw Grange SENMHeadington8.7 
7625:58   Samantha Usher V40WAlchester8.0 
7726:03   Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester7.7 
7826:10   Nicholas Hamilton V55MAbingdon12.3 
7926:15   Adam Crofts SENMBanbury31.5 
8026:16   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City28.1 
8126:18   Martin Butler V40MWitney29.0 
8226:22   Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney11.4 
8326:28   Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock6.7 
8426:28   Inigo Surguy V35MHeadington8.4 
8526:30   Carl Thompson V50MOxford City/Royal Air Force29.8 
8626:33   Andy Pike V45MWoodstock9.1 
8726:39   David Smyth SENMAbingdon12.2 
8826:42   Will Hudson V35MWoodstock13.6 
8926:43   Thomas PocockSENMUnattached   
9026:51   Michael Hill SENMAlchester10.8 
9126:53   Edward Byard SENMHeadington18.9 
9227:00   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.4 
9327:02   Robert Alden V45MKidlington31.5 
9427:03   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham17.1 
9527:06   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington9.0 
9627:09   Adam TaylorSENMAlchester RC   
9727:10   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock12.9 
9827:16   Judith Kalthoff SENWHeadington/Germany19.7 
9927:18   Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock36.0 
10027:21   Benjamin TrevailSENMUnattached   
10127:24   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester10.8 
10227:24   Hannah Rogan SENWHook Norton8.8 
10327:25   Guy Tucker V50MCherwell15.1 
10427:26   Kate Sergeant SENWHeadington13.2 
10527:30   David Molloy SENMHook Norton20.8 
10627:38   Clive Slator V50MHeadington33.6 
10727:40   Carl Walters V45MUnattached18.6 
10827:50   Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington13.1 
10927:56   Michelle Bartlett V45WBanbury9.7 
11028:04   Matthew Lock U15MWitney0.1 
11128:04   Andrew Hurst SENMAlchester9.5 
11228:10   Paul Brame V40MHeadington6.8 
11328:14   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City11.0 
11428:19   Nick Morley V40MWitney16.5 
11528:22   Tony BarnesV40MUnattached   
11628:23   Dan Wymer V35MWitney7.7 
11728:23   Allen DonnaSENWHook Norton Harriers   
11828:26   Robert KerrV50MAlchester RC   
11928:27   Liam Hosier SENMKidlington5.1 
12028:27   Julie Read V40WWoodstock27.9 
12128:30   Andy Church V50MWitney12.2 
12228:32   Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham28.9 
12328:35   Julian Tranter V40MHeadington13.9 
12428:37   Mark Jarrett V45MWitney16.1 
12528:39   Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.2 
12628:41   Dan Ray U17MEynsham24.6 
12728:42   Steven UttleyV50MAlchester RC   
12828:42   Huw Williams V50MHook Norton12.6 
12928:43   Daisy Brown SENWWitney34.5 
13028:43   Kevin Byrne V60MHeadington11.0 
13128:44   Claire Court V35WAlchester11.6 
13228:50   David Brackston V55MWitney26.9 
13328:51   Olivia Underhill U20WAlchester24.5 
13428:53   Lilla Somogyi SENWAlchester20.9 
13528:59   Glynn Pritchard V65MBanbury16.0 
13629:00   Phil Kimber V65MOxford City12.3 
13729:02   Edwina M Colclough SENWAlchester7.9 
13829:03   Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock11.0 
13929:07   Karl TaylorSENMUnattached   
14029:13   David Bunney V55MHook Norton12.6 
14129:18   Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington15.8 
14229:22   Neil Forbes V55MBanbury19.5 
14329:32   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
14429:34   Philip Lister V55MHeadington16.6 
14529:36   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
14629:37   Adam Wallace V35MCherwell11.9 
14729:38   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City20.9 
14829:39   Kate Williamson V65WEynsham14.9 
14929:46   Andrew Lawrence V40MHeadington31.0 
15029:48   Thornton Greenland V65MAbingdon18.7 
15129:49   David Sawyer V55MHeadington14.3 
15229:49   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham12.0 
15329:52   Jonathan Marks V50MEynsham12.8 
15429:52   Jacky Pinnock V50WEynsham14.4 
15529:56   Matthew Johnson V55MHeadington17.4 
15630:01   Katy Adams V35WAbingdon14.1 
15730:04   Richard Redford V40MWitney16.4 
15830:06   Teresa Blackburn V35WWoodstock36.0 
15930:22   Paul Chipperfield V40MAlchester36.0 
16030:24   Lauren Walker SENWWitney36.0 
16130:28   Kim Shaw V55WCherwell19.3 
16230:29   James Field V40MWitney9.0 
16330:32   Suzannah Robertson SENWHeadington17.0 
16430:33   Stuart CrookV40MUnattached   
16530:33   Anita James V45WHeadington14.2 
16630:37   Mark Edwards V40MAbingdon28.5 
16730:44   Michelle Reid V35WHeadington9.3 
16830:45   Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington9.5 
16930:45   Derek Breaker V60MEynsham17.5 
17030:48   Jan McCabe V45WWhite Horse17.7 
17130:51   Peter Loveridge V35MSerpentine36.0 
17230:52   Rosie TaylorSENWAlchester RC   
17330:59   Neil Frape V50MBanbury15.5 
17431:00   Philip Munday V50MHeadington17.9 
17531:07   Laura Loveridge V35WSerpentine27.5 
17631:11   Philippa Terry V45WAbingdon15.1 
17731:16   Imogen Matthews V55WHeadington21.5 
17831:21   Abigail Clarke U17WWoodstock36.0 
17931:23   Andrew Bain V35MEynsham18.7 
18031:23   Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon32.1 
18131:25   Allan MatthewsV60MOxford City AC   
18231:32   Mark Gamage V40MWitney36.0 
18331:33   Hugh Morris V55MEynsham16.7 
18431:35   Manuel Stone V60MHeadington/Oxford City17.1 
18531:37   Clifford Penton V50MAbingdon22.0 
18631:37   Robert Hale V65MEvesham18.4 
18731:40   Catriona Scott V35WHeadington10.2 
18831:42   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached13.9 
18931:43   Kiran GopinathanU20MMagdalen College School   
19031:43   Martin Johnson V55MEynsham22.1 
19131:44   Andrew Robert Sulley V40MHeadington17.5 
19231:45   Samantha Suter SENWAlchester12.5 
19331:46   Sissel Glans V35WCherwell21.8 
19431:48   Matthew Walsh V35MHeadington19.4 
19531:48   Clyde Goodwin V50MBicester15.8 
19631:49   Lisa Clarke V40WWoodstock23.2 
19731:49   Simon Hodkin V50MHeadington/Unattached12.2 
19831:50   Erica Woosey-Griffin V40WAbingdon30.2 
19931:52   Laura Pearson SENWHeadington22.5 
20031:54   Tracy Ostler V40WCherwell30.6 
20131:56   Tracey Moss V45WWitney20.0 
20231:58   Rachel Walsh V35WHeadington17.6 
20331:58   Laura Jones V40WWitney30.6 
20431:58   John Worth V45MHeadington34.6 
20531:59   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.2 
20632:13   Lawrence Parkes V60MCherwell19.2 
20732:14   Heidi YatesSENWCherwell Runners & Joggers   
20832:16   Heather SmithV45WWitney RR   
20932:25   Sve DouglasV45WAbingdon AC   
21032:26   Colin Morris V50MWitney33.8 
21132:27   Emma Nelson SENWAlchester19.4 
21232:28   Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham15.5 
21332:28   Toby TurtonV40MUnattached   
21432:29   Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury24.4 
21532:30   Ella Godwin U23WHeadington36.0 
21632:41   Ulen Neale V40MHeadington15.6 
21732:42   Sallie Burrough SENWEynsham19.8 
21832:48   Cathy Morley V45WWitney24.2 
21932:53   Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton27.0 
22032:55   Michael DaviesV50MHeadington RR   
22132:55   Ohemaa Powell U17WWitney10.8 
22233:08   John Newton V40MAbingdon13.6 
22333:09   Paul Creasey V70MEynsham21.8 
22433:16   John Shaw V60MCherwell23.2 
22533:17   Leanne Rice SENWCherwell36.0 
22633:22   Alison Barry V45WHeadington17.1 
22733:27   Graham Pickup V60MBicester36.0 
22833:33   John Hayes V45MAlchester34.0 
22933:36   Tony Burke V50MAlchester14.6 
23033:40   Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham23.6 
23133:44   Nora Holford V45WKidlington16.4 
23233:45   Tristan Hale SENMEynsham20.8 
23333:47   Ben Jones SENMEynsham30.0 
23433:48   Sarah Viner V35WAlchester36.0 
23533:53   Graham Day V50MHeadington22.0 
23633:58   Elizabeth Harrison V45WWoodstock36.0 
23733:59   Diane Evans V45WHeadington15.1 
23834:06   Thomson AndyV50MUnattached   
23934:08   Nigel Lambert V70MAlchester22.1 
24034:12   Hanno Nickau V50MHeadington15.7 
24134:16   Alison Daly V45WHeadington36.0 
24234:20   Sandra Heryet V50WHook Norton22.2 
24334:22   David Coates V60MCherwell19.1 
24434:23   Claire Goodwin SENWBanbury22.4 
24534:30   Patricia Wilson V55WAbingdon22.7 
24634:31   Melanie Jefferies V55WAbingdon36.0 
24734:33   Gail Jones V50WHeadington20.4 
24834:41   Glenda Sinclair V40WAbingdon30.1 
24934:44   John Styles V50MAbingdon23.9 
25034:53   Ken Craigie V55MCherwell22.9 
Page: 1 2