Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Combe
3 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:35   Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County11.2 
220:04   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City22.2 
320:26   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City0.1 
420:33   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.0 
520:42   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon0.5 
620:54   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.0 
720:55   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.0 
821:05   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.0 
921:08   Liam Mulroy SENMOxford Uni34.7 
1021:11   Harry Earl U23MBorder/Loughborough Students10.3 
1121:13   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
1221:15   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
1321:17   Nick Jones SENMOxford City19.2 
1421:31   Mark TyrrellSENMEynsham RR   
1521:46   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.4 
1621:48   Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley1.2 
1721:49   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.8 
1821:50   Paul Gregory V55MVale of Aylesbury4.6 
1921:54   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4.4 
2021:57   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force8.3 
2122:00   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.7 
2222:03   Gareth Petts SENMWitney0.1 
2322:07   Diane Foster V35WHeadington4.6 
2422:13   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.7 
2522:24   Tony Lock V45MWitney3.5 
2622:27   Patrick Haynes U17MAdderbury6.6 
2722:28   James Eve V35MHeadington0.8 
2822:28   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.3 
2922:33   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.0 
3022:39   Roger Gill V35MUknetrunner26.2 
3122:41   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.6 
3222:48   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.5 
3322:48   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City9.4 
3422:57   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Woodstock6.7 
3523:08   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse4.1 
3623:11   James Webb SENMAbingdon28.0 
3723:16   Darydd WarburtonSENMEynsham RR   
3823:17   Chris Ellis V35MWitney6.7 
3923:26   George Ramsay U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.7 
4023:29   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock8.2 
4123:31   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.5 
4223:35   Matthew Alder V35MEynsham32.8 
4323:37   Fraser Howard V40MWitney4.9 
4423:41   Dave Ferrier V35MEynsham7.6 
4523:44   Graham Ferris V45MWitney6.9 
4623:45   Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC5.6 
4723:46   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.9 
4823:48   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached12.3 
4923:56   Fiona Bunn U15WAbingdon2.8 
5023:59   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City7.3 
5124:03   Alan Reynolds V50MWitney7.2 
5224:12   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.3 
5324:23   Martin DunmoreSENM   
5424:25   Christopher Colbeck V40MWitney2.4 
5524:26   Daniel Blackburn V35MWoodstock31.2 
5624:29   Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington6.1 
5724:31   Keith Read V40MWitney29.6 
5824:33   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
5924:35   Mark Schofield V40MEynsham11.0 
6024:36   Liz Barker SENWHeadington/Ellenborough17.1 
6124:42   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester11.4 
6224:46   Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester7.3 
6324:50   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City10.1 
6424:52   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham12.0 
6524:56   Nick Dalton V55MWitney12.9 
6625:01   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon7.1 
6725:05   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.6 
6825:10   Simon Walker V40MEynsham9.5 
6925:12   Rebecca Campbell SENWHeadington18.9 
7025:19   Huw Grange SENMHeadington8.7 
7125:22   Tom Freeman SENMKidlington14.1 
7225:23   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.7 
7325:25   Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester7.7 
7425:27   Jon Barker V40MHeadington19.3 
7525:28   Dave Parsons V65MOxford City16.2 
7625:29   Julian Moore V50MAbingdon8.4 
7725:29   Nicholas Hamilton V55MAbingdon12.3 
7825:31   Darren NichollV40MCherwell Runners & Joggers   
7925:33   Samantha Usher V40WAlchester8.0 
8025:35   Kevin French V35MAlchester4.9 
8125:40   Denise Bridges V40WWoodstock17.6 
8225:45   Matthew Lock U15MWitney0.1 
8325:47   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington9.0 
8425:53   Nick Morley V40MWitney16.5 
8525:55   Jessica Bruce SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni4.5 
8625:56   Martin Butler V40MWitney29.0 
8726:01   Will BlythV40MHeadington RR   
8826:02   Graham Le Good V60MWitney9.1 
8926:03   Paul Taylor SENMWitney6.0 
9026:04   Judith Kalthoff SENWHeadington/Germany19.7 
9126:05   Will Hudson V35MWoodstock13.6 
9226:06   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury9.1 
9326:13   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse5.0 
9426:15   Edward Byard SENMHeadington18.9 
9526:15   Neville Baker V60MHeadington12.4 
9626:16   Freddie StottSENMAlchester RC   
9726:19   Michael Hill SENMAlchester10.8 
9826:20   Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock6.7 
9926:22   Andrew Morris SENMHook Norton20.4 
10026:23   Malcolm Brown V55MHook Norton17.0 
10126:25   Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon36.0 
10226:28   Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney11.4 
10326:30   Howard WilliamsV40M   
10426:33   Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington2.0 
10526:34   Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock36.0 
10626:35   Andy Church V50MWitney12.2 
10726:36   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester10.8 
10826:38   Andrew Bowles V40MAlchester15.5 
10926:39   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
11026:40   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock12.9 
11126:42   Kate Hutchings V40WWitney36.0 
11226:43   Mark Sheehan V35MWitney27.8 
11326:44   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham17.1 
11426:45   Simon Procter V35MHeadington24.4 
11526:53   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington13.1 
11626:55   Michael Nevill V35MCherwell19.5 
11726:57   Kate Sergeant SENWHeadington13.2 
11826:59   Luke KirbyU20MMagdalen College School   
11927:01   Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.2 
12027:06   Guy Tucker V50MCherwell15.1 
12127:10   Alistair Felton V35MHeadington12.1 
12227:14   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
12327:20   Andy Pike V45MWoodstock9.1 
12427:21   James Field V40MWitney9.0 
12527:22   Steve Smith V55MAbingdon11.2 
12627:23   Felix MetayerSENMBanbury Harriers   
12727:27   Claire Court V35WAlchester11.6 
12827:29   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City17.3 
12927:35   Lee Pinnell V35MAlchester36.0 
13027:36   Josh CowlsSENMHeadington RR   
13127:38   Nigel Clark V50MEynsham25.0 
13227:41   Robert KerrV50MAlchester RC   
13327:44   David KinghamV50M   
13427:46   Antony Giles V35MWitney13.6 
13527:46   Edwina M Colclough SENWAlchester7.9 
13627:48   Clive Slator V50MHeadington33.6 
13727:48   Huw Williams V50MHook Norton12.6 
13827:50   John Shaw V60MCherwell23.2 
13927:52   Laurence Clark U23MEynsham33.1 
14027:53   Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham28.9 
14127:56   Samantha CallearSENW   
14227:56   Allen DonnaSENWHook Norton Harriers   
14327:58   Richard Disney V60MReading AC/Compton14.4 
14428:02   Steve RendellV40MAlchester RC   
14528:04   Paul Chipperfield V35MAlchester36.0 
14628:07   Alastair Graham V35MEynsham12.5 
14728:09   Dan Wymer V35MWitney7.7 
14828:10   Kiran GopinathanU20MMagdalen College School   
14928:13   William Downey SENMWitney4.5 
15028:14   Andrew Sleight V55MCherwell18.0 
15128:18   Thornton Greenland V65MAbingdon18.7 
15228:18   Nicola Smith SENWHeadington11.8 
15328:20   Andrea Finnigan V35WKidlington10.9 
15428:22   Chris Brading V50MKidlington36.0 
15528:23   Olivia Underhill U20WAlchester24.5 
15628:26   Julie Read V40WWoodstock27.9 
15728:27   Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock11.0 
15828:31   Tony BarnesV40M   
15928:36   Darren Cassidy SENMKidlington/Ireland21.5 
16028:39   Andrew HurstSENMAlchester RC   
16128:40   Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington15.8 
16228:43   David PontingV60M   
16328:46   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
16428:48   Richard RedfordV40MWitney RR   
16528:49   Neil Wallis V50MBanbury12.1 
16628:50   Matthew Johnson V55MHeadington17.4 
16728:52   Kate Williamson V65WEynsham14.9 
16828:54   Claire TurnerSENW   
16928:58   Andrew Court V35MAlchester36.0 
17028:58   David Bunney V55MHook Norton12.6 
17128:58   Angus GrantSENMHeadington RR   
17228:59   Andrew Lawrence V40MHeadington31.0 
17329:00   Jonathan Ray V50MEynsham32.7 
17429:02   Jonathan Marks V50MEynsham12.8 
17529:04   Richard Walker V40MWitney16.4 
17629:12   David Sawyer V55MHeadington14.3 
17729:22   Fred BreeseU20MMagdalen College School   
17829:23   David Crosthwaite V45MHeadington23.4 
17929:24   Anita James V45WHeadington14.2 
18029:26   Dawn OsborneV45WCherwell Runners & Joggers   
18129:27   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City20.9 
18229:27   Liam Hosier SENMKidlington5.1 
18329:29   Stephen BarkerV40M   
18429:29   Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon13.5 
18529:32   Kim Shaw V55WCherwell19.3 
18629:32   Graeme Walker V55MWitney35.8 
18729:34   Derek Breaker V60MEynsham17.5 
18829:39   Lilla Somogyi SENWAlchester20.9 
18929:40   Tracey OstlerV35WCherwell Runners & Joggers   
19029:41   Tony Burke V50MAlchester14.6 
19129:42   Steve Cowls V50MHeadington/Oxford City8.9 
19229:44   John McCormac V60MWitney20.1 
19329:46   Jacky Pinnock V50WEynsham14.4 
19429:49   Hugh Morris V55MEynsham16.7 
19529:49   Teresa Blackburn V35WWoodstock36.0 
19629:59   Nigel MossV40MWitney RR   
19730:00   Philip Lister V55MHeadington16.6 
19830:06   David Coates V60MCherwell19.1 
19930:15   Keith Morgan V60MWitney24.1 
20030:24   Julian Tranter V40MHeadington13.9 
20130:24   Theresa HilliersV35WCherwell Runners & Joggers   
20230:27   Sarah Mead V45WAbingdon31.0 
20330:31   Mark Edwards V40MAbingdon28.5 
20430:31   Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury24.4 
20530:33   Imogen Matthews V55WHeadington21.5 
20630:34   Hollie CornesSENW   
20730:36   Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon32.1 
20830:38   Clyde Goodwin V50MBicester15.8 
20930:41   Rachael Bowles V40WAlchester23.8 
21030:44   Bradley MabbutV40MAbingdon AC   
21130:48   Stephen MeredithV50M   
21230:52   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon22.0 
21330:53   Laura Jones V35WWitney30.6 
21430:55   Mark GamageV40MWitney RR   
21530:57   Samantha Suter SENWAlchester12.5 
21630:57   Stuart CrookV40M   
21730:58   Colin Morris V50MWitney33.8 
21831:00   Sve DouglasV45WAbingdon AC   
21931:01   Lodowski GinaV45WAbingdon AC   
22031:03   Philip Munday V50MHeadington17.9 
22131:07   Zoe White V40WWoodstock15.5 
22231:10   Jamie Jones V35MWitney15.4 
22331:14   Ulen Neale V40MHeadington15.6 
22431:21   Heather SmithV45WWitney RR   
22531:21   Tracey Moss V45WWitney20.0 
22631:28   John Worth V45MHeadington34.6 
22731:40   Sissel GlansV35WCherwell Runners & Joggers   
22831:41   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached13.9 
22931:51   Anne Currie V40WEynsham35.9 
23031:55   Mike Shipway V70MWoodstock/Oxford City32.5 
23131:57   Sallie Burrough SENWEynsham19.8 
23232:00   Laura Loveridge V35WSerpentine27.5 
23332:01   Simon Hodkin V50MHeadington/Unattached12.2 
23432:02   Laura Pearson SENWHeadington22.5 
23532:06   Emma Nelson SENWAlchester19.4 
23632:08   Sarah Morley V35WWitney29.2 
23732:12   Marie-Anne Fischer V50WHeadington/Luxembourg16.7 
23832:16   Ian Keeley V55MEynsham24.8 
23932:18   Paul Creasey V70MEynsham21.8 
24032:20   Lauren Walker SENWWitney36.0 
24132:22   Sarah Scaife V40WKidlington13.5 
24232:26   Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton27.0 
24332:30   Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham15.5 
24432:33   Cathy Morley V45WWitney24.2 
24532:35   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.2 
24632:38   Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham23.6 
24732:41   Gail Jones V50WHeadington20.4 
24832:51   Judith Le Good V60WWitney19.1 
24932:52   John Newton V40MAbingdon13.6 
25032:58   Graham Day V45MHeadington22.0 
Page: 1 2