British Athletics League Division 3
Abingdon
9 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.60David Banwell-Clode  U23MSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.8412.4 
21:57.96Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:50.821:50.821.7 
31:58.25Chris Monk SBSENMMansfield1:58.251:50.21-0.9 
41:58.85Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.1912.6 
51:59.27Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.431:52.002.0 
61:59.57James McCrae  U20MNene Valley1:55.551:52.55-4.8 
72:00.57Jonathon Roberts  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni1:59.401:53.10-4.6 
82:01.21Matthew Dowell  U20MExeter1:57.741:57.7425.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.06Nick Duggan SBSENMCrawley1:54.741:50.4614.3 
21:59.74Josh Reed SBSENMNene Valley1:58.71:58.2422.6 
32:02.16Matt Bray  U20MBedford & County1:57.001:54.96-4.5 
42:03.76Paul Wright SBSENMMansfield2:03.761:57.1-2.8 
52:04.84Jack Donnelly  U20MTrafford2:00.132:00.1327.3 
62:05.22Jamie Fenaroli  SENMSwansea2:02.911:55.637.3 
72:15.23Matt Parsley SBSENMExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.231:53.233.5 
82:16.52Simon Reed SBSENMReading AC2:16.521:58.422.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.29Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.323:42.55-4.9 
24:03.88Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:44.533:39.00-6.6 
34:04.68Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:49.043:49.041.7 
44:06.64Jonathan Janes  U20MBedford & County3:58.283:58.28-3.6 
54:19.35Chris Monk  SENMMansfield4:02.63:56.08-0.9 
64:20.54James McCrae  U20MNene Valley4:06.693:45.62-4.8 
74:22.12Daniel Ansell PBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni4:19.434:14.841.8 
84:23.73Matthew Dowell  U20MExeter4:07.54:06.9625.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.69Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley3:52.283:52.2814.3 
24:07.45Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County4:02.333:46.38-2.9 
34:09.73Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.373:58.21-2.6 
44:11.54Marc Hobbs SBSENMSwansea4:11.543:55.49-3.4 
54:25.04Lewis Ashmore SBU20MMansfield4:25.044:05.116.9 
64:30.45Matthew Clark SBSENMSwinton/Cambridge Uni/Trafford4:30.454:15.728.8 
74:33.08Oliver Berry  SENMExeter/Taunton4:20.34:00.113.8 
84:46.30Josh Reed SBSENMNene Valley4:46.304:13.222.6 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.28Marc Hobbs SBSENMSwansea8:46.288:22.93-3.4 
28:47.33Jack Bancroft SBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni8:47.338:25.3-4.2 
38:49.53James Mee SBSENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield8:49.538:29.3312.8 
48:54.26Howard Bristow  V35MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds8:39.238:38.02-2.3 
58:54.50Adam Birch PBSENMNene Valley8:54.508:54.5021.9 
68:57.51Steven Naylor  V35MBedford & County8:44.178:38.1813.6 
79:10.97Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:45.338:38.492.0 
89:36.13Ben Priddle  U20MReading AC8:45.638:45.6325.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.99Chris Carpanini SBU23MSwansea8:50.998:27.25-2.4 
28:55.84James Baker SBV35MChichester/Crawley8:55.848:46.0-3.3 
39:05.90Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:05.908:34.14-3.6 
49:26.40James Denne  SENMExeter9:08.988:46.08-2.9 
59:55.44Daniel Heathcote SBSENMHeanor/Army9:55.449:08.5212.8 
69:57.80Jeff Prest SBV40MTrafford/Northern Masters9:57.809:09.98-1.1 
710:03.03Robert Tan SBSENMReading RR/Reading AC10:03.039:41.523.1 
813:15.00David Bush PBU23MNene Valley13:15.0013:15.0018.5