City of Plymouth Spring Warm Up Meeting External Results
Plymouth
6 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.06   Hannah Blair PBSENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni2:24.32:20.210.1 
22:34.74   Lauren Coleman  U15WExeter2:30.522:30.1323.7 
32:36.60   Emily Oakshott  U15WErme Valley2:35.842:34.4512.2 
42:38.11   Anna Rust SBU23WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni2:38.112:25.0121.1 
52:40.09   Sophie Burden  U15WExeter2:39.212:27.6323.1 
62:45.25   Maisy O'Leary  U15WCity of Plymouth2:32.72:32.723.0 
72:51.67   Josephine Cowley SBU15WCornwall AC2:47.442:45.8034.5 
82:59.13   Marilyn Blair  V50WTorrington/South West Vets2:50.652:46.39.9 
93:03.97   Hannah Chapman PBU15WTavistock2:55.062:55.0636.0 
103:54.52   Katie Neal  U15WTavistock3:25.923:25.9236.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.61   Nathan Brown PBU17MErme Valley2:03.861:56.070.6 
22:22.06   Callum Choules PBU15MNorth Devon2:11.012:04.69-1.4 
32:22.93   Euan Kernahan PBU15MNorth Devon/Torrington2:13.912:01.893.5 
42:26.63   Matt Dutton  V40MNorth Devon2:16.42:15.8521.2 
52:33.34   Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:28.932:15.9111.8 
62:34.33   James Sellek SBU15MDevon Schs2:34.332:25.537.0 
72:34.65   Lily England  U17WNewquay & Par2:24.12:20.9219.3 
82:35.36   James Reader SBU15MCity of Plymouth2:35.362:34.836.0 
92:37.97   Miles Rees  U15MNorth Devon2:18.802:14.2625.6 
102:39.46   Jordan Choules  U13MNorth Devon2:30.82:07.2318.6 
112:40.17   Jack Dutton  U13MNorth Devon2:27.52:00.590.5 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.16   David Weir  U20MCity of Plymouth2:00.21:56.583.6 
22:08.48   Joshua Blake PBU17MTavistock1:59.391:54.417.9 
32:12.85   Adam Tofield  SENMTavistock2:01.542:01.5427.0 
42:19.50   Jordan Blair SBU20MTorrington2:19.502:12.213.5 
52:21.67   Jess Strang  U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:18.502:17.0630.6 
62:26.59   Victoria Weir  U17WCity of Plymouth2:16.02:09.692.3 
72:28.12   Poppy Tank  U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.722:17.54-0.1 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.88   Tom Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:26.494:21.860.9 
24:46.22   Michal Lesniak PBSENMSouth West RR/Poland4:46.224:46.220.2 
34:55.23   William Dax  U17MTavistock4:47.154:19.811.0 
45:04.93   Tom Luton PBU17MNewquay & Par4:41.274:21.56.9 
55:05.25   Molly Canham PBU13WNewton Abbot4:45.44:19.710.1 
65:06.23   Sammy Watts  U15MNorth Devon4:49.984:47.0123.9 
75:14.41   Laurie Dugdale SBU23WExeter/Newcastle Uni5:14.414:50.736.0 
85:15.20   Sam Pyne SBU13MExeter5:15.204:50.0526.9 
95:23.05   Holly Martin  U15WNorth Devon5:08.65:08.636.0 
105:23.98   Phoebe Killen SBU17WExeter5:23.984:57.395.5 
115:25.91   Alex Walker PBU13MNorth Devon5:12.574:50.2514.6 
125:27.75   Natasha Farrington PBU13WTavistock5:15.954:53.575.3 
135:39.89   Harriet Turner PBU13WNorth Devon5:08.894:48.339.1 
145:54.79   Megan Webber  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot5:16.645:16.6420.5 
156:30.91   Jennifer Sabine  U17WTavistock6:02.665:26.98.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.94   Jordan Blair  U20MTorrington9:22.79:22.713.5 
210:15.78   Martin Breslan PBV35MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:15.7810:15.785.0 
310:19.54   George Snelling SBU23MWorcester/Plymouth Uni10:19.5410:06.7135.6 
410:36.36   Hannah Blair PBSENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni10:34.510:16.5510.1 
510:55.70   Ross Shaddick PBSENMUnattached/Tavistock10:55.7010:55.7026.5 
611:01.91   Martha Neal SBU23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni11:01.9110:38.184.1 
711:07.72   Jane Allison PBV40WPlymouth H/MudCrew11:07.7211:07.728.8 
811:38.78   Finnian Brinkley PBU17MNewton Abbot11:38.7811:38.7836.0 
911:44.40   Oakley James  U15MTorbay11:13.8611:13.8631.1 
1012:03.34   Marilyn Blair  V50WTorrington/South West Vets11:58.6611:13.09.9