Tiger's Todger (6M/850ft) External Results
Sheffield
30 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:23   Dave SprottSENM   
236:39   Daniel Hardy SENMTotley7.6 
337:21   Richard BradburyV40MMatlock A.C.  
437:24   Bart Shaw SENMTotley1.2 
537:39   Austin Frost V40MDark Peak1.4 
638:05   Paul Fauset V40MDark Peak-0.3 
738:25   Jake LaneSENM   
838:28   Gareth Phoenix V40MHallamshire12.5 
938:33   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.3 
1038:45   Jon Pemberton SENMDark Peak29.0 
1138:49   Simon ChoppisSENMC.G.C.C.  
1238:51   Richard JamesSENMC.G.C.C.  
1339:22   Jonathan SandersonSENMTotley A.C.  
1439:38   Michael TonkinsSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
1539:44   Richard Snowden SENMTotley16.0 
1639:50   Chris MartinSENMFat Boys R.C.  
1739:56   Carl BradfordV40M   
1840:03   Stuart Reid V35MDark Peak24.8 
1940:06   Richard Hind V45MClowne8.0 
2040:07   Chris DuffySENMDark Peak  
2140:08   Matt HeasonV40MGrindleford Goats  
2240:12   James FulsomSENMC.G.C.C.  
2340:15   James TaylorSENM   
2440:18   Jonathan Maxfield SENMRotherham6.8 
2540:19   Charlie ElliotV40MDark Peak  
2640:25   Jonny ClowesSENMTotley A.C.  
2740:35   Luke Owen V35MTotley28.7 
2840:37   John AlexanderSENMC.G.C.C.  
2940:38   Simon ConroyV40M   
3040:39   Dan TaylorV40MTotley A.C.  
3140:42   Oliver Barnsley V35MUnattached11.7 
3240:45   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston11.8 
3340:48   Chris BennettSENM   
3440:52   Paul LydonV40MTotley A.C.  
3540:56   Richard White V35MGlossopdale11.7 
3640:59   Robert AtkinV40M   
3741:04   Sean O'BrienV40M   
3841:16   Neil Mcgraw V40MGlossopdale14.6 
3941:19   Jon OsborneSENM   
3941:19   Mark Alexander V35MKilmarnock8.9 
4141:24   Richard Bembridge V40MDark Peak23.9 
4241:27   Carl Bedson V40MGlossopdale34.0 
4341:35   Rob ScarpelloSENMRacing T.N.T. Triathlon Team  
4441:37   Mark Taylor SENMTotley35.8 
4541:44   Claire AspinallSENW   
4641:47   Allen WilliamsV50M   
4741:53   Jamie TaylorSENM   
4842:00   Nick Brimacombe SENMTotley2.9 
4942:13   David Whitaker V50MSheffield TC17.0 
5042:16   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.0 
5142:18   Rachael FitzsimonsSENWTotley A.C.  
5242:20   Jonathan ThorntonSENM   
5342:22   Steve WickhamV50MErewash Valley R.C.  
5442:27   Glenn DarleyV40M   
5542:29   Chris LivesleySENM   
5642:38   Oliver Radford SENMGlossopdale36.0 
5742:40   Andrew Glen Watson V40MErewash Valley4.3 
5842:43   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.6 
5942:50   Keith Holmes V60MDark Peak25.5 
6042:58   Ben CoalesSENMDark Peak  
6143:00   David Wass V45MWorksop10.0 
6243:04   Paul BarnesV40MDark Peak  
6343:10   Chris Bateson V40MDark Peak33.1 
6443:13   Dave Clough V55MLong Eaton35.8 
6543:16   Simon Bayliss V45MSteel City16.2 
6643:19   Zoe Barton V35WGlossopdale17.2 
6743:26   Graeme MccathyV50MDark Peak  
6843:34   Caz Kay V35WTotley9.7 
6943:43   Alan Dale-HugheV50M   
7043:44   Chris LongsonV40MChesterfield Triathlon Club  
7143:48   Claire Howard V40WTotley5.8 
7243:51   Paul HulbertV40MFat Boys R.C.  
7343:52   Lee Grant V45MGoyt Valley36.0 
7443:54   Paul WalwynSENMDark Peak  
7543:56   Oliver CoolV40MLong Eaton R.C.  
7643:58   Stephen KenworthyV40M   
7744:04   Rob WillisV40MTotley A.C.  
7844:06   David MccabeV50MF.R.A.  
7944:09   Richard Bulmer V45MBillingham9.3 
8044:10   Rob MarchandSENM   
8144:15   Parminder ChaggerSENMC.G.C.C.  
8244:41   Darren WebbV40MDark Peak  
8344:47   Michael Bourne V45MDark Peak14.6 
8444:48   Susan Clapham V45WGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association15.0 
8544:57   Justin RowantreeV40M   
8644:59   Darren CogginsV40M   
8745:02   Jo Bednall V45WBuxton21.9 
8845:04   James CrosslandSENM   
8945:06   David FooksV50M   
9045:09   Jeremy AllardV50MShepshed R.C.  
9145:11   Liz BullivantSENWRacing T.N.T. Triathlon Team  
9245:29   Mark WilsonV40MTotley A.C.  
9345:32   Dave BoneV50M   
9445:41   Simon WillesV40MSteel City Striders  
9545:51   John HamshawV40M   
9645:56   Will BlackwoodSENM   
9745:57   Andrew FrySENM   
9846:01   Martin Evans V50MDark Peak34.6 
9946:06   Arron Jackson V40MWorksop10.9 
10046:13   Matt FennelowSENMTotley A.C.  
10146:21   Kevin RhoneSENM   
10246:23   Tim Shiles V45MTotley20.1 
10346:30   Andrew OrwinSENMHandsworth Roadhogs  
10446:39   Andrew SadlerSENM   
10546:47   Dave BeautymanV60MSheffield Hash House Harriers  
10646:52   Paul MackaySENMTotley A.C.  
10747:00   Alex WaiteV40M   
10847:02   Jon BartonV40M   
10947:17   Victoria King V35WDark Peak  
11047:20   Nigel FischerSENMC.G.C.C.  
11147:24   Lee GordonV40MFusion C.C.  
11247:28   Richard CorkerV50M   
11347:29   Stephen SprosonV50MTotley A.C.  
11447:30   Mark UtleyV40MKimberworth Striders  
11547:35   Andy PrichardV40M   
11647:36   Kieran Fitzpatrick V50MTotley36.0 
11747:52   David AyrtonSENMTotley A.C.  
11847:58   Chris MoranSENM   
11948:08   Paul MeiringV40MTotley A.C.  
12048:14   Adam WraggSENMTotley A.C.  
12148:19   Jonathan GascoyneV40M   
12248:26   Vicky PennSENWSmiley Paces  
12348:27   Deborah LodgeV40WTotley A.C.  
12448:35   Elizabeth BrigdenV40WErewash Valley R.C.  
12548:43   Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston23.5 
12649:08   Dean DrabbleV40WHandsworth Roadhogs  
12749:09   John Bradshaw V45MWorksop27.5 
12849:11   Damien HerbertV40M   
12949:13   Phil Hughes-Narborough V50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth14.5 
13049:18   Stephen WaltonV40M   
13149:37   Adam WillsSENMC.G.C.C.  
13249:53   Michael PriestmanSENMSheffield Hash House Harriers  
13350:03   Ian CoatesV50MRother Valley Swallows  
13450:14   Yvonne Twelvetree V60WTotley13.4 
13550:15   James DuncanSENM   
13650:25   Lewis LeeV40M   
13750:34   Louise Goodhill V40WTotley/Unattached15.0 
13850:37   Andrew LewisV40M   
13950:38   John RichardsonV40MHandsworth Roadhogs  
14050:48   Laura EganSENWSmiley Paces  
14151:12   Fiona HigginsSENW   
14251:48   Shaun BraddockV50M   
14351:50   Charlotte StoneSENW   
14451:56   Jon Heathfield V50MDark Peak36.0 
14551:58   Sean NugentV50M   
14651:59   Lauren PenhaligonSENWC.G.C.C.  
14752:01   Fliss MilnerV50WDark Peak  
14852:06   Helen Young V40WTotley15.6 
14952:19   Adele Morris V50WKimberworth/Totley19.1 
15052:22   Sasha DoyleSENW   
15152:24   Tom AshforthSENMHandsworth Roadhogs  
15252:30   William TaylorV50M   
15352:34   Rachel SteenSENWTotley A.C.  
15452:39   Andrew BraggV40M   
15552:44   Tom ShawSENM   
15652:49   Allen BrockV50M   
15752:51   Geoff Nichols V55MDark Peak36.0 
15852:59   Louise HawsonV40WTotley A.C.  
15953:13   Susan HirdV40WTotley A.C.  
16053:17   Justine ClarkSENWTotley A.C.  
16153:18   David MastersV60M   
16253:21   Gerry Lax V70MDark Peak33.1 
16353:25   Caryl E Hartwright V65WTotley21.6 
16453:41   Colin WhiteV60MTotley A.C.  
16553:44   Sarah CrosslandSENWSmiley Paces  
16654:03   Mark YatesSENMTotley A.C.  
16754:07   Corin LeachSENWTotley A.C.  
16854:08   Emily MockfordSENW   
16954:17   Sarah BrooksV40WTotley A.C.  
17054:45   Kate ShawSENW   
17154:53   Pete Tapping V60MDark Peak23.2 
17255:03   Maxine Ison V50WTotley36.0 
17355:11   Dave Arundale V55MDark Peak14.0 
17455:14   Alexandra SeymourSENW   
17555:47   Seamus CarrollV50M   
17656:35   Russ PixonSENM   
17757:10   Harriet Eisner V50WTotley22.5 
17857:16   Joan WallerV50WDark Peak  
17957:39   Tony Barry V70MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
18057:43   Alan AshfordV60MHandsworth Roadhogs  
18157:54   Aisling SpainSENWTotley A.C.  
18258:05   Carol L Parsons V50WTotley21.6 
18358:17   Charmain Heaton V55WRetford36.0 
18458:21   Susan BridgefordV40WTotley A.C.  
18558:51   Diane Clewes V50WTotley22.7 
18659:36   Caroline FullerV50W   
18759:58   Laura BuxtonSENWPorter Valley Plodders  
18861:11   Rachel Grant V35WHolme Pierrepont13.2 
18861:11   Claire MacdermottSENWTotley A.C.  
19061:38   Dorothy ElseyV60WTotley A.C.  
19163:29   Jo PearceSENWBig Ladies  
19266:50   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters25.9 
19368:03   Debbie MarshallV50WTotley A.C.  
19472:07   James Clayton V35MWolds Vets23.6 
19577:26   Graham Sheen V60MClowne20.6