Bracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
29 Mar 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1000 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.48Liam Holbrook  U17MHillingdon1:59.771:54.22-2.7 
22:07.10Charlie Sheridan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs1:55.71:55.727.7 
32:09.18Adam Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.761:52.22-5.1 
42:10.40Blake Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.811:53.1-4.8 
52:10.79Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:03.242:02.8719.4 
62:12.91Joseph Doyle  U17MHillingdon2:07.052:04.7826.5 
72:23.61Josh Malyan PBU17MHillingdon2:19.82:19.837.4 
82:41.90Oliver Thomas  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.422:21.1728.1 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.78Harry Richardson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.43-2.0 
22:09.44Adam Day PBU15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:52.59-4.0 
32:10.11Jacob Preston  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.92:09.934.1 
42:27.04Nathan Brammer  U15MMaidenhead2:20.552:06.39.4 
52:27.81Nathan Heard PBU15MCamberley2:27.12:27.142.7 
62:28.38Michael How  U15MHillingdon2:17.72:13.526.0 
72:34.36Callum Foster  U15MCamberley2:26.92:26.939.9 
82:45.02Giorgio Di-Lullo  U15MCamberley2:41.202:41.2044.9 
92:50.56Matthew Shaw SBU15MMaidenhead2:50.562:41.944.9 
102:57.21Elliot Hughes PBU15MReading AC2:50.112:50.1146.4 
113:03.98Jake Humphries PBU15MMaidenhead3:03.982:34.015.0 
800 U17W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.73Emily Read PBU17WBracknell AC2:15.62:15.624.8 
22:24.37Carys Cox SBU17WTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.631.7 
32:30.47Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley2:19.952:13.62-1.0 
42:34.13Katherine Woffinden PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.32:33.341.3 
52:38.55Emma Jane SBU17WSwindon2:33.22:26.4439.9 
62:39.71Lauren Burton PBU17WRadley2:38.072:38.0725.4 
72:43.95Luka Gibbons SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.952:43.447.5 
82:50.72Olivia Smyth  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:40.742.1 
93:05.83Lucy Barclay SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.832:58.449.9 
103:35.70Alison Llyin U17WHill    
800 U17W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.19Eloise Davison  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.352:18.3525.2 
22:31.47Catriona Fida  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.32:29.441.4 
32:36.21Sarah Heddle  U17WCamberley2:29.092:29.0932.0 
42:40.77Emma Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:35.922:28.938.2 
52:45.87Charlie Richards PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.72:44.749.4 
62:47.32Alanna Rayfield  U17WReading AC2:39.12:39.116.6 
72:48.94Lily West PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.942:48.9446.3 
82:51.12Scarlett Craythorne PBU17WMaidenhead2:51.122:51.1247.7 
92:58.14Alice Edwards  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.62:51.648.5 
102:58.71Eleanor Jordan PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:58.22:51.528.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.20Polly Batstone  U15WMaidenhead2:29.32:27.914.0 
22:36.48Susie Drake SBU15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:30.131.0 
32:40.27Megan Mawer PBU15WCamberley2:29.42:29.439.1 
42:40.68Abi Ash PBU15WMaidenhead2:40.682:40.6840.6 
52:41.74Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:32.622:32.6211.6 
62:42.35Jemima Taswell-Fryer PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:35.42:32.234.6 
72:42.51Grace Kelly PBU15WSouthampton2:37.82:35.534.3 
82:46.32Rebecca Pope  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.12:30.1617.1 
92:47.49Scarlet Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.62:41.638.9 
103:00.46Amy Allison PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.463:00.4648.0 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.34Caroline Spence PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.482:24.331.9 
22:32.83Siman Thind  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.62:26.838.9 
32:33.51Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:27.42:19.614.3 
42:33.54Chloe Crippen  U15WHighworth2:27.802:27.8021.8 
52:37.35Isobel Legg  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.92:33.834.6 
62:42.07Mia Bruce PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.32:38.340.6 
72:43.11Ella D'Abreo  U15WBracknell AC2:38.82:24.924.5 
83:02.62Sophia Lunn  U15WReading AC2:43.72:43.737.7 
93:04.52Nicola Vater  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.92:40.933.5 
 
1000 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:15.99Max Borgnis  U13MBracknell AC3:10.43:10.4-0.6 
23:16.92Zak Colvin PBU13MReading AC3:16.923:16.9227.3 
33:17.30James McLaughlin PBU13MTeam Kennet3:17.303:17.3011.2 
43:19.58Joseph Mott  U13MReading AC3:16.33:16.34.9 
53:22.69Mark Stringer PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:22.693:22.699.2 
63:23.36Oliver Hall  U13MBracknell AC3:21.13:21.1-4.0 
73:30.33Leon Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC3:30.333:30.337.2 
83:34.09Max Young PBU13MReading AC3:34.093:34.0937.1 
93:35.30Danny Wessely PBU13MBracknell AC3:35.303:35.3013.7 
103:35.97Harry Withers PBU13MBracknell AC3:35.973:35.975.8 
113:36.61Toby Thomas PBU13MTeam Kennet3:36.613:36.6114.4 
123:39.09Oscar Clark PBU13MBracknell AC3:39.093:39.0947.1 
133:40.73Simon Carey SBU13MBracknell AC3:40.733:16.727.4 
143:49.14Ben Coombs SBU13MMaidenhead3:49.143:31.544.7 
153:53.27Adam Duke SBU13MFleet & Crookham3:53.273:49.775.2 
164:01.80Alexander Hinde PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.804:01.8050.0 
1000 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:28.63Susie Mair PBU13WBracknell AC3:28.633:10.614.4 
23:32.09Morgan Hanson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:32.093:32.096.9 
33:37.23Elena Jones PBU13WBracknell AC3:37.23:37.211.1 
43:44.05Phoebe Hoaen SBU13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3:44.053:28.320.2 
53:45.55Kathryn Beckett PBU13WCamberley3:45.553:45.5512.8 
63:49.00Lucy Thornton PBU13WMaidenhead3:49.003:49.0037.6 
73:49.18Merryn Sutaria PBU13WChiltern3:49.183:49.1844.7 
83:49.19Emily Higson PBU13WReading AC3:49.193:49.1951.0 
103:49.48Laura House PBU13WMaidenhead3:49.483:49.4825.6 
93:49.48Isabel Stark PBU13WHillingdon3:49.483:49.4829.3 
113:54.64Cara Barclay PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.643:54.6443.8 
1000 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:19.60Mai Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet3:08.93:08.919.7 
23:20.69Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley3:14.03:14.010.9 
33:28.45Anna Woolston PBU13WBracknell AC3:28.453:28.4539.2 
43:31.08Abbie Jones  U13WMaidenhead3:22.63:20.96.7 
53:33.98Stephanie Poole U13WM'head    
63:37.78Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow3:37.783:37.7832.0 
73:41.96Freya Jones  U13WBracknell AC3:39.03:39.012.3 
83:44.54Anya Froggatt  U13WBracknell AC3:34.93:27.9023.2 
93:47.11Madison Foxcroft PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:47.113:47.1111.4 
103:47.88Isobel Barnett PBU13WReading AC3:47.883:47.8842.6 
113:52.15Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.83:39.7215.5 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.99Adam Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.863:43.28-5.1 
24:34.94Blake Moore SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.943:46.81-4.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.23Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC4:13.94:02.602.6 
24:36.59Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:28.24:08.311.7 
34:40.91Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.874:06.663.2 
44:43.47Alessandro Giacometto  U15MReading AC4:32.94:32.934.9 
54:45.61Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley4:22.864:11.1420.1 
64:46.02Eddie Steveni PBU15MReading AC4:45.14:03.81-1.5 
74:48.75Sam Rodda PBU15MReading AC4:48.754:07.05-0.7 
84:50.27James Fleming  U15MCamberley4:40.74:39.0130.9 
94:53.13Thomas Nike PBU15MReading AC4:50.14:50.10.2 
105:21.44James Forde  U15MHillingdon5:07.14:55.134.3 
115:34.18Robert Anderson PBU15MMaidenhead5:34.185:34.1846.3 
126:21.19Andrew Thomson  U15MMaidenhead6:18.86:18.817.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.32Elena Carey  U15WBracknell AC4:49.84:33.192.1 
25:06.45Amy Forrest PBU15WBracknell AC5:02.75:02.725.1 
35:11.31Emily Spencer-Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:04.25:03.229.4 
45:14.05Sophie Poole  U15WBracknell AC5:07.75:07.023.3 
55:15.91Hannah Barnard PBU15WBracknell AC5:15.915:15.915.7 
65:27.70Abigail Fricker PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.55:18.534.6 
75:44.66Charlotte Harris  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.85:33.811.9 
85:58.10Hannah Turner  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.25:45.240.3 
96:00.00Juliet Soane PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:52.35:13.799.7 
106:02.16Sara Lopez-Fujimaki  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.65:45.633.7 
116:04.31Grace Goldfinch  U15WMaidenhead5:53.35:53.344.0 
126:16.73Leah Gater SBU15WBracknell AC6:16.735:56.351.3 
136:49.77Rose Lombardo  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:41.26:09.440.2