North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series External Results
Jarrow
23 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.1Carl Smith  SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:55.23:51.36-2.7 
24:04.0Ryan Stephenson  SENMMorpeth4:01.93:49.8721.6 
34:04.8Daniel Johnson  U23MGateshead4:03.64:00.5710.3 
44:07.7Kevin Calvert SBSENMSunderland4:07.74:05.617.3 
54:09.1Nathan Shrubb SBSENMMorpeth/Poole Runners4:09.14:02.2419.8 
64:10.9Conna Carruthers PBU23MBirtley4:10.94:10.926.7 
74:11.4Marc Fenwick PBSENMTyne Bridge4:11.44:11.41.1 
84:11.9Andy Graham SBSENMDurham4:11.94:06.52.7 
94:12.2Jonathan Wilkinson D  U23MDurham4:11.04:07.077.1 
104:15.9Michael Dawson SBV35MNorth Shields Poly4:15.94:07.511.7 
114:21.4Thomas Straughan  SENMMorpeth4:20.84:10.00.7 
124:24.7Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:02.63:59.82-0.7 
134:27.8Douglas Tickner  U23MDerwent Cockermouth/Tyne Bridge4:23.74:19.310.0 
144:29.4Mark Banks PBU23MHeaton4:29.44:11.490.7 
154:32.8Lewis Stephenson SENMGate    
164:33.7James Oldfield PBSENMSedgefield4:33.74:33.70.4 
174:36.1Michael Garrard  U23MNorth Shields Poly4:25.94:11.9-0.5 
184:36.8Simon Lyon SBSENMWallsend4:36.84:13.54.4 
194:37.9Thomas Brannon  V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4:22.63:46.76.8 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.4Liam Emmett SBU20MJarrow & Hebburn4:14.44:08.912.3 
24:23.7Joseph Dungworth PBU20MBlyth4:23.74:23.710.1 
34:28.0Amedeo Scanavacca PBU20MGateshead4:28.04:28.024.7 
44:30.5Zack Wylie SBU20MGosforth4:30.54:07.475.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.7Nathan Cox  U17MMorpeth4:07.314:07.3125.8 
24:35.3Kieran Walker PBU17MSedgefield4:35.34:04.11-4.6 
34:47.7Jack Armstrong U17MMorp    
44:55.8Dominic Morley PBU17MTynedale4:55.84:55.815.5 
55:01.3Jack Smith  U17MSunderland4:56.64:56.630.9 
65:24.5Nathan Linsley PBU17MGateshead5:24.55:24.531.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.8Ryan Arthur  U15MChester-le-Street4:24.04:22.7225.5 
24:26.2Josh Allen  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:25.53:55.751.3 
34:26.8Kieran Hedley PBU15MMorpeth4:26.83:56.800.3 
44:35.7Sean Mackie PBU15MSunderland4:35.74:18.14.2 
54:43.4Aleck Haddon  U15MGateshead4:40.24:38.028.1 
64:47.6Adam Shewry PBU15MMorpeth4:47.64:43.012.1 
74:50.0Joe Dowd PBU15MMorpeth4:50.04:44.318.4 
84:50.3James Martin PBU15MJarrow & Hebburn4:50.34:10.40.8 
94:57.4Thomas Carvell  U15MBlackhill4:49.94:49.913.5 
105:02.5Kieran Pearson SBU15MGateshead5:02.54:54.037.8 
115:07.8Connor Marshall  U15MBlyth5:05.04:05.37-2.5 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.9Josh Fiddaman PBU13MBlyth/Alnwick4:49.93:53.0-3.2 
24:54.6Henry Johnson PBU13MHoughton Harriers4:54.63:49.72-5.4 
34:57.7Ethan McGlen PBU11MGateshead4:57.74:13.30.9 
45:01.3Matthew Cleugh PBU13MBirtley5:01.34:34.116.0 
55:09.0Daniel Gunn  U13MNew Marske5:06.04:13.710.5 
65:20.2Lucas Hulme PBU13MBirtley5:20.25:20.248.2 
75:22.6Gabriel Morley PBU13MTynedale5:22.65:22.645.7 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9Lucy Wallace PBSENWWallsend4:54.94:53.36.2 
25:35.6Hazelle Webster-Costella PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:35.65:35.68.1 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.1Lydia Turner  U20WBirtley4:23.584:23.587.9 
24:43.6Dani Braithwaite SBU20WLoftus & Whitby4:43.64:36.042.1 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7Sophie Burnett  U17WBirtley4:41.54:25.698.0 
24:46.1Ellie Mahon PBU17WGateshead4:46.14:42.927.0 
34:46.9Philippa Chambers SBU17WBirtley4:46.94:39.229.8 
44:54.1Katie Gunn  U17WBirtley4:44.64:44.66.3 
54:55.7Eleanor Daglish SBU17WHoughton Harriers4:55.74:52.17.2 
65:08.5Abby Sheldon PBU17WMorpeth5:08.55:08.531.4 
75:11.1Amber Leigh  U17WBirtley5:07.034:50.7530.4 
85:29.3Cara Lloyd SBU17WGateshead5:29.35:13.3946.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Rhian Purves PBU15WGosforth4:52.04:33.332.5 
25:11.7Holly Matheson  U15WHeaton5:07.24:56.9316.2 
35:16.9Rebecca Hall  U15WSedgefield5:13.55:10.233.0 
45:24.3Holly Willis  U15WGosforth5:22.65:08.4730.5 
55:24.4Lea Brown  U15WBirtley5:13.75:13.737.1 
65:33.0Eve Quinn PBU15WSunderland5:33.04:56.914.9 
75:35.3Miranda Debski PBU15WGosforth5:35.35:35.346.7 
85:35.9Grace Nicole Oliver PBU15WHoughton Harriers5:35.95:35.936.6 
95:36.2Rhianne Bell  U15WBirtley5:34.25:34.246.1 
105:49.5Grace Curtis PBU15WBirtley5:49.55:34.431.9 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.7Tegan Sinclair PBU13WGateshead5:05.75:05.736.0 
25:11.6Grace Varley  U13WGateshead5:04.644:58.929.7 
35:15.9Eva Hardie  U13WHoughton Harriers5:09.04:37.584.5 
45:27.7Lily Hardie  U13WHoughton Harriers5:16.25:09.727.1 
55:27.7Anna Pigford SBU13WHoughton Harriers5:27.74:49.024.7 
65:28.4Chloe Wellings PBU13WGateshead5:28.44:31.901.7 
75:43.2Aimee Barlow PBU13WSedgefield5:43.25:43.223.4 
85:44.5Eve Southern  U13WChester-le-Street5:35.65:35.612.9 
95:46.6Erynn Harris PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:46.65:46.651.3 
105:46.9Hannah Holman PBU13WJarrow & Hebburn5:46.95:29.613.7 
115:56.9Sophie Bell  U13WBirtley5:55.75:22.528.0 
126:00.8Jessica Holman PBU13WJarrow & Hebburn6:00.85:37.016.2