Orpington High Elms 10K External Results
Orpington
15 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:2638:25   Alex Money  U20MUnattached35:1132:283.0 
239:0839:07   Kayvan Karimi SENM     
339:5739:57   Ernie Hann  SENMStriders of Croydon35:5935:597.9 
440:2440:23   Steven London SENM     
540:3640:35   Alistair Hood SENMPetts Wood Runners    
640:4140:41   Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon36:3735:411.8 
741:3341:33   Andy Tucker SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley41:3335:5710.6 
841:3941:37   Simon Thornhill V40M     
941:4841:47   Kieran O'Doherty  SENMBillericay/Petts Wood37:0334:103.0 
1041:5941:58   Daniel Selman V40M     
1142:0542:03   Andrew Moreton  SENMElmbridge38:4735:571.7 
1242:0842:06   Simon Dahdi  SENMPetts Wood37:0435:442.5 
1342:1242:06   Ryan Horsey SENM     
1442:2142:20   Ben Thomas V40M     
1542:3542:33   Ian Hawes SENM     
1642:4242:40   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London37:5137:365.0 
1742:4542:43   David MacRae SENM     
1842:4542:44   Dan Adlington V40M     
1943:3043:29   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham38:5236:3915.8 
2043:4143:39   Carole Coulon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France39:1637:255.3 
2143:5743:55   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley38:3438:346.3 
2244:1544:14   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley44:1438:416.4 
2344:4544:42   Paul Leng PBV45MPetts Wood/Unattached44:4241:307.3 
2444:5444:52   Rich Coles SENM     
2544:5544:54   Jane Bradshaw  V40WBlackheath & Bromley44:5438:418.4 
2645:1645:14   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon39:0738:193.2 
2745:5445:51   David Wyse  SENMRoyal Engineers45:5143:3014.0 
2846:2246:21   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon40:5539:337.5 
2946:2946:27   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans42:0039:476.8 
3046:3446:31   Geraldine Schaer  V45WPetts Wood41:2439:275.7 
3146:4046:29   Jon Hopkins V40M     
3246:5646:52   Darren Woods  SENMStriders of Croydon40:5339:275.8 
3347:0046:56   Mohsin Harhara V40M     
3447:0447:02   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood42:2740:247.3 
3547:1747:14   Alistair Wright SENM     
3647:1947:17   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood41:3739:3310.7 
3747:3347:30   Neil Bashford SENM     
3847:3847:35   Peter Griffiths V40M     
3947:3847:34   Stacy Cross SENM     
4047:4247:40   Abby Penlington  V35WHerne Hill43:4443:3318.1 
4147:4647:41   David Mason  V40MPetts Wood42:5338:297.9 
4247:5047:44   Gary Blythe V40M     
4347:5047:46   Steven Daley V50MBeckenham Running Club    
4447:5547:51   Colin Hann PBSENMStriders of Croydon40:3440:3432.5 
4547:5947:56   Tim Gates  V45MDartford RR43:3142:2013.1 
4648:1148:04   Robert Weaver V40M     
4748:1348:10   David Groom V40M     
4848:1448:08   Grant Fripp SENM     
4948:1648:13   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood44:5043:039.8 
5048:2348:00   Will Warrington SENM     
5148:3248:26   Jonathan Patterson V40M     
5248:4048:35   Ian Reed V40M     
5348:5248:48   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon44:3242:4511.4 
5448:5348:49   Chris Pike  V60MBlackheath & Bromley48:4946:0413.1 
5548:5748:55   John Herpe V50M     
5648:5848:55   Steve Billington V50MLarkfield Athletics Club    
5748:5948:56   Katherine Parkin SENWEast Grinstead Tri    
5849:0048:56   Thor Portess SENM     
5949:1849:12   Alex Harris SENM     
6049:2149:12   James Marshall SENMBracknell Forest Runners    
6149:3249:23   Andy Cox SENM     
6249:3249:25   Ian Corry V40M     
6349:3849:34   Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley48:2040:599.0 
6449:4549:41   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood48:3342:3011.6 
6549:5549:31   Steve Jeffrey V40MPetts Wood Runners    
6649:5749:32   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood38:3938:3916.9 
6749:5849:32   Alan Nibleck V40MPetts Wood Runners    
6850:0049:58   Andy Dunmall  V45MSwanley49:5843:5711.6 
6950:0949:49   Tom Oxley SENM     
7050:0949:50   Silky Ng SENM     
7150:1549:54   David Tyler SENM     
7250:2250:16   Stephen Cason  V55MIstead & Ifield44:2843:1116.3 
7350:4050:38   Mark Bishop SENM     
7450:5850:33   Robert Blazye  V40MPetts Wood45:2442:548.0 
7551:0451:00   Stuart Harrison V40M     
7651:0550:59   Mark Finch V40M     
7751:1251:06   Peter Howe  V60MBromley Veterans43:4743:2911.5 
7851:2251:19   Andrew Wright SENM     
7951:3151:20   David Brand V40M     
8051:3351:07   David Brodie  V35MUnattached51:0751:0736.0 
8151:5451:45   Stuart Inman V40M     
8251:5751:52   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley47:4842:2317.8 
8352:0952:06   Michael Puszyk  V35MBexley52:0652:0636.0 
8452:1852:13   Michael Talbot V40M     
8552:1952:16   Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley46:5540:577.8 
8652:2852:20   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood48:5542:2911.6 
8752:5152:32   Jo Smith V45W     
8852:5252:47   Simon Yiakoumi V40M     
8952:5552:47   Sarah Williams  V35WPetts Wood46:2845:2320.3 
9053:0052:53   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood45:4440:1413.3 
9153:0052:51   Gary Sheahan  V40MWimbledon Windmilers52:5147:2216.7 
9253:0152:51   Mario Talica SENM     
9353:0352:55   Robert Whyte V40M     
9453:1953:08   Richard Clark V40M     
9553:2953:21   Rory Bennett SENM     
9653:3053:18   Mark Franks V40M     
9753:3553:28   Susan Beecham  V50WIstead & Ifield47:3447:3420.6 
9853:3753:32   Philip Greenfield V50M     
9953:3753:34   Peter Clark  V40MPetts Wood53:3448:5418.6 
10053:4053:35   Seb Robbins SENM     
10153:4353:35   Luigi Arcuri  V55MBlackheath & Bromley50:0347:2311.4 
10253:4753:44   Tom McGuane SENM     
10353:4753:37   Eiko Kobayashi V45W     
10453:4853:38   Steven Ball SENM     
10554:0153:58   Michael James Boddy  V45MSwanley48:3846:4816.7 
10654:0253:54   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham49:2945:1811.7 
10754:1354:08   Michael Jackson SENM     
10854:1454:10   David Fordyce  V35MPetts Wood49:4949:4920.2 
10954:1954:11   Paul Salliss V50M     
11054:3754:34   Sigrid Robson  V50WPetts Wood48:1747:3115.3 
11154:4054:31   Jeanna Ettles SENWPetts Wood Runners    
11254:4354:21   Chris Ellis  V50MMaidenhead49:2144:1410.8 
11354:4554:41   Sean Guerin SENM     
11454:5354:51   Ed Wilkie SENM     
11555:0755:06   Neil Roberts  V40MBlackheath & Bromley55:0650:2631.4 
11655:1754:51   Mark Chandler V40M     
11755:2055:10   Marc Davis SENM     
11855:2455:14   Jonathan Crowle  V40MIstead & Ifield55:1446:1116.1 
11955:3355:22   Nat Amato V40M     
12055:3855:31   Helen Beddoe SENW     
12155:4455:36   Mark Selby SENM     
12255:5155:46   Gregory Evans V50M     
12355:5355:37   Scott Mathewson SENM     
12455:5955:56   Terry Wardale  V50MBexley55:5645:4532.2 
12556:0756:02   Neil Ferebee V40M     
12656:0955:56   Christopher Watson V50M     
12756:1256:06   Jeff Lawrence  V45MRunnymede45:1645:1612.8 
12856:1456:09   Hari Anand SENM     
12956:3756:16   Jenny Parkinson V55W     
13056:4756:31   Peter Wood V40M     
13156:4856:40   Emily Walden V35W     
13256:5156:19   Ray Chapman  V55MVeterans/South London/Bromley Veterans56:1947:218.9 
13356:5256:21   Andrew Mahon V40M     
13456:5356:50   Kirsten Herpe SENW     
13556:5456:28   Christine Martin V45W     
13656:5956:34   Lisa Heagren V35W     
13757:1057:09   Amir Malek V50M     
13857:1556:48   Dale Becker SENM     
13957:1957:00   Gordon McKay SENM     
14057:2257:14   Ian Dickson  V55MHarvel Hash House Harriers57:1451:2115.3 
14157:2357:00   Alexander Barbour V35W     
14257:3957:37   Leticia Melo SENWBexley AC    
14357:4457:34   Simon Gillott SENM     
14457:4457:22   Lisa Slocombe SENW     
14557:4857:22   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon54:1249:2112.5 
14657:5057:40   Jason Pritchard V40M     
14757:5157:41   Mark Trimming V40M     
14857:5457:37   Marijana Urbany  V40W 53:1249:0115.5 
14958:0857:58   Paul Inman SENM     
15058:2157:55   David Heagren V40M     
15158:2257:58   Debbie Waller SENW     
15258:2458:05   Fiona Willis V35W     
15358:3258:20   Lucy West V35W     
15458:3958:22   Sarah Regan V35W     
15558:4458:37   Henning Stephen V40M     
15658:4958:35   Sally McDonagh V35W     
15758:5658:35   Ka Sing Tung PBV55MPetts Wood58:3553:3515.4 
15858:5758:33   Dave Goodbourn SENM     
15958:5758:44   Emma Rons V35W     
16058:5858:43   Peter Fordham V40M     
16159:0958:47   Liz Allen V45W     
16259:1259:09   Alexander Pace  SENMUnattached49:2249:2236.0 
16359:2059:20   Jane Goddard V45W     
16459:2259:01   Clair Thornton  V35WSevenoaks53:1550:4525.0 
16559:4259:34   Karen Poulton V35W     
16659:4859:41   Michael Richardson  V55MDartford RR59:4151:4521.4 
16759:5759:54   Elizabeth Hutt V45W     
16860:0459:49   Godfred Richardson SENM     
16960:0459:52   Cheryl Gorga SENW     
17060:1260:06   Louise Mitchell V35W     
17160:1359:46   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon52:3049:5114.6 
17260:2159:57   Catherine Herbert V35W     
17360:3760:28   Barry Scudder V40M     
17460:4260:33   Susie Colvill V45W     
17560:4260:33   Graham Colvill V40M     
17660:4660:34   Anna Smith SENW     
17760:4660:35   Barry Smith V60M     
17860:4960:18   Georgina Short V35W     
17960:5260:31   Tom Stevens  V55MStriders of Croydon/Istead & Ifield60:3150:4236.0 
18060:5360:35   Nick Stone SENM     
18160:5560:30   Matthew Hossack SENM     
18260:5960:37   Chris Balmer V60M     
18361:0160:44   Mario Ambrosi SENM     
18461:0360:39   Michael Edmunds V50M     
18561:0560:49   Matthew Osborn SENM     
18661:0760:42   Sunjay Bhogal  V40MStriders of Croydon47:4036:4012.0 
18761:1560:56   Andrew Lucas SENM     
18861:2861:10   Peter Eves  V55MPetts Wood55:3053:3227.8 
18961:3361:27   Carl Smith SENM     
19061:4561:41   Christopher Giles SENM     
19161:4561:36   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood57:2452:2820.0 
19261:4661:21   Lorraine Mitchell V35W     
19361:5161:34   Natalie Cook SENW     
19461:5161:34   Thomas Bateson SENM     
19561:5261:30   Nicky Underdown V45W     
19661:5461:31   Sara Carroll V35W     
19762:0661:49   Anne-Sophie Mascarenhas V35W     
19862:0961:57   David Wesson V50M     
19962:1161:56   Jennifer Ramage SENWPetts Wood Runners    
20062:1261:50   Daniel Doyle SENMIstead & Ifield Harriers    
20162:1361:46   Chris Simpson SENM     
20262:1862:11   Rebecca Hunt SENW     
20362:2362:05   Jane Knight V35W     
20462:2662:05   Teresa Milroy SENW     
20562:3562:15   Amy Green SENW     
20662:3562:16   Stephanie Ham  V40WSo Let's Go Running57:5555:3222.0 
20762:3562:23   Yolanda Martinez  V45WPetts Wood54:5454:5436.0 
20862:4062:13   Vicky Watson SENW     
20962:4162:35   Berit Sund V35W     
21062:4162:35   Ruki Sidhwa  V45WCrystal Palace TC62:3549:3221.0 
21162:4962:42   Barbara Baker  V60WBromley Veterans55:3555:3521.2 
21262:5062:35   Steven Gallagher V50M     
21362:5762:39   Peter Hill V60M     
21463:1162:40   Jenna Brodie SENW     
21563:1263:05   Tony Unseld  V65MBromley Veterans56:1454:2719.8 
21663:1362:51   Matt Parmenter  V40MIstead & Ifield54:2851:4534.9 
21763:2062:59   Austen Carpenter SENM     
21863:2262:57   Mike Tyler V60M     
21963:3463:27   Steve Seager  V40MPetts Wood55:2655:2635.2 
22063:3563:17   Jane Greenfield V45W     
22163:3963:24   David Ronan V40M     
22263:4863:16   Joanne Regan V35W     
22363:5763:29   Emily Costelloe SENW     
22464:0063:45   Chris Eatherton V40M     
22564:0363:46   Alison Ward V45W     
22664:0763:49   Mike Highmore V40M     
22764:2264:01   Colin Carpenter  V60MMedway & Maidstone55:4153:1020.2 
22864:3264:15   Thomas Knust V40M     
22964:3464:30   Lisa Freeman SENW     
23064:4064:18   Dilek Usta Aarons V35W     
23164:4264:30   Seiko Soga V35W     
23264:5564:43   Mark Stockdale-Hughes V40MOrpington Road Runners    
23365:0964:41   Marichelle Beckett V35W     
23465:1764:49   Rachel Sell SENW     
23565:2064:57   John O'Connor V40M     
23665:2165:06   Simon Thomas SENM     
23765:2764:59   Kathryn Nichols SENW     
23865:3165:03   Avril McNamara V45W     
23965:3865:32   Jo Ludlam SENW     
24065:4365:19   Glen Blake SENM     
24165:5065:40   Tanya Watson SENW     
24265:5665:52   Dimitri Dimopoulos V40M     
24365:5765:39   Anne Wharton V45W     
24465:5965:50   Marleon Hefer SENW     
24566:0765:43   Lauren Doughty SENW     
24666:1265:55   Denise Fosker  V45WHarvel Hash House Harriers65:5551:1036.0 
24766:1265:56   Kevin Barry  V45MHarvel Hash House Harriers63:1556:5230.3 
24866:1465:50   Susannah Simpson V55W     
24966:4466:25   Linda Davis V45W     
25067:1266:54   Billy Smy SENM     
Page: 1 2