Serveline Midland League Division 6
Stourport
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7Greg Jones  U20MNuneaton2:05.602:05.6012.8 
22:10.9Matthew Driver  U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:09.82:05.16.1 
32:12.8Stuart Fisher PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:12.82:12.84.2 
42:16.5George Hudson PBU17MHereford2:16.52:16.535.0 
52:17.5Matthew Clarke Snr SENMDav    
62:21.3Alex Sparkes  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:19.92:17.437.2 
72:22.3David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters2:19.282:16.96.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2Matthew Taylor PBU23MHarborough2:24.22:24.21.1 
22:28.3Harry Higginson SBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:28.32:17.523.5 
32:42.2Martin Bailey SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)2:42.22:32.37.5 
42:57.3Brian Cooney PBV45MDaventry2:57.32:57.349.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1152.0Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:28.02:18.13.8 
22:40.7Bethany Ellis  U20WHarborough/Leicestershire Schs2:25.272:21.438.7 
32:49.4Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WShelton2:46.32:21.213.1 
43:19.9Sara Hanby PBU20WDaventry3:19.93:19.951.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.3Sophie Goodfellow  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:31.682:31.683.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0Archie Roberts PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:33.04:23.343.3 
24:40.7Stuart Fisher PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)4:40.74:40.74.2 
34:51.2Matthew Driver  U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:39.94:21.36.1 
44:57.9George Hudson  U17MHereford4:29.54:29.535.0 
54:57.9David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters4:47.174:29.696.4 
65:08.4Eric Fowler  V50MNuneaton5:07.04:29.34.9 
76:03.3Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes6:03.33:55.731.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6Craig Baldwin PBU23MKidderminster & Stourport4:37.64:37.634.6 
25:06.7Chris Hamer-Hodges SBV40MNuneaton5:06.75:04.97.0 
35:09.9Daniel Taylor PBU23MHarborough5:09.95:09.94.8 
45:16.3Martin Bailey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.04:28.577.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.74:40.973.8 
25:50.6Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters5:06.605:06.609.4 
36:25.9Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WShelton5:51.05:42.813.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:35.1Amy Whitehurst PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)6:35.16:29.430.5 
26:52.8Simone Wilson  V45WNuneaton6:37.56:17.018.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.3Stuart Hawkes PBV35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport9:23.38:41.432.0 
210:02.5Colin Palmer SBV45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army10:02.58:39.568.4 
310:06.3Tim Twentyman PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)10:06.310:06.33.7 
410:21.3Matthew Taylor PBU23MHarborough10:21.310:21.31.1 
510:53.3Eric Fowler SBV50MNuneaton10:53.310:23.14.9 
611:52.0Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes11:52.09:13.161.7 
712:20.6Derek Bolton  V50MTamworth/Midland Masters12:14.511:44.510.3 
813:36.7Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC13:11.111:39.717.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:19.6Brian Currier SBV50MKidderminster & Stourport11:19.611:00.15.9 
211:21.8William Clapp  V45MHarborough10:57.910:00.38.0 
311:24.1Sean Lindop PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)11:24.111:24.135.1 
411:53.6Chris Hamer-Hodges  V40MNuneaton11:13.411:13.47.0 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:49.9Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)11:41.210:34.147.5 
211:59.8Martha Clapp SBU17WHarborough11:59.811:17.625.4 
313:37.3Simone Wilson  V45WNuneaton13:28.112:34.718.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.2Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters11:24.011:18.239.4 
213:20.3Hannah Jones SBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)13:20.313:07.614.9