Serveline Midland League Division 6 External Results
Nuneaton
6 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Tyler Selway  U20MNuneaton2:02.02:02.014.8 
22:07.5Archie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.92:00.743.3 
32:09.8Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:09.82:05.16.1 
42:17.1George Hudson  U17MHereford2:16.52:16.535.0 
52:18.3Carl Platt SENMNewc    
62:21.7Jake Williams  U20MDaventry2:19.42:19.438.1 
72:23.8Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni2:23.82:23.84.5 
82:28.1Matthew James SBSENMTamworth2:28.12:06.5341.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.1Jake Waples SBU23MNuneaton2:11.11:58.936.5 
22:18.8Jon Seymour SBSENMWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni2:18.82:02.216.7 
32:19.9Alex Sparkes SBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:19.92:17.437.2 
42:24.2David Ford PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:24.22:24.213.1 
52:27.8Adam Eales SBSENMHarborough2:27.82:21.72.3 
62:34.5Paul Graham PBU23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford2:34.52:12.5-4.6 
72:38.3Derek Bolton PBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters2:38.32:37.910.3 
83:09.3Brian Cooney  V45MDaventry2:57.32:57.349.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Katherine Hodgson  SENWNuneaton2:22.612:21.64.4 
22:31.1Hannah Mcgovern  SENWKidderminster & Stourport2:29.72:29.741.1 
32:33.2Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)2:32.72:24.4-1.2 
42:35.4Paige Hobbs SBU20WDaventry Road Runners2:35.42:31.210.0 
52:37.0Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough2:31.292:29.025.4 
63:11.8Amy Whitehurst PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)3:11.82:58.830.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)2:39.42:31.17.5 
22:46.3Carolyn Derbyshire SBV35WShelton2:46.32:21.213.1 
33:10.6Nicola James  V40WHarborough3:03.52:52.244.6 
43:22.4Jess Murdoch  U17WKidderminster & Stourport3:13.83:13.846.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Stuart Hawkes  V35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport4:25.74:25.72.0 
24:32.7Greg Jones  U20MNuneaton4:26.04:26.012.8 
34:38.7George Hudson  U17MHereford4:29.54:29.535.0 
44:39.2Sam Godwin PBU20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont4:39.24:39.22.7 
54:39.9Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:39.94:21.36.1 
64:47.1Carl Platt SENMNewc    
75:06.1Jake Williams  U20MDaventry5:03.74:56.938.1 
85:52.9John Culshaw PBV50MTamworth5:52.95:52.927.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.8Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni4:57.84:50.424.5 
24:59.5Adam Eales PBSENMHarborough4:59.54:53.02.3 
35:07.0Martin Bailey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.04:28.577.5 
45:10.3Brian Currier PBV50MKidderminster & Stourport5:10.35:10.35.9 
55:51.8Nigel Reade PBSENMHereford Couriers RC/Hereford5:51.85:51.830.7 
66:16.8Matthew James  SENMTamworth5:42.35:42.341.4 
76:57.8Brian Cooney PBV45MDaventry6:57.86:57.849.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.3James Taylor PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)5:48.35:48.334.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.5Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)5:15.34:51.0-1.2 
25:20.6Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough5:15.65:07.825.4 
35:26.4Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)5:26.44:53.047.5 
45:30.2Rachel Chard SBSENWNuneaton/Coventry Uni5:30.25:02.615.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.3Sophie Goodfellow  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:18.25:05.53.8 
26:37.5Simone Wilson SBV45WNuneaton6:37.56:17.018.8 
36:59.0Nicola James  V40WHarborough6:31.76:13.044.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.3Clara Evans SBU23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)11:01.310:00.16-1.2 
211:07.5Rebecca Twardochleb SBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)11:07.510:11.263.8 
313:28.1Simone Wilson SBV45WNuneaton13:28.112:34.718.8 
414:14.2Nicola James SBV40WHarborough14:14.213:25.644.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.7Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)11:41.210:34.147.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32.5Stuart Hawkes  V35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport16:29.315:05.712.0 
216:42.8Alex Bruce PBV50MNuneaton16:42.816:42.838.0 
317:00.8John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts16:30.4315:52.0-0.4 
417:08.8Tim Twentyman PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)17:08.817:08.83.7 
518:01.9Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)18:01.916:16.86.1 
619:23.4Paul Graham PBU23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford19:23.415:30.76-4.6 
721:10.3Derek Bolton SBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters21:10.320:21.810.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53.4Craig Baldwin PBU23MKidderminster & Stourport17:53.417:53.434.6 
218:18.0Martyn Davies PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)18:18.018:18.03.8 
319:00.6Adam Brooks PBSENMHarborough19:00.618:17.04.5 
420:09.1Chris Hamer-Hodges PBV40MNuneaton20:09.120:09.17.0 
520:51.9Jon Seymour SBSENMWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni20:51.916:58.216.7 
621:19.0Malcolm Perry PBV60MTamworth21:19.021:19.017.5 
722:56.8Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC22:56.822:45.317.7