Serveline Midland League Division 4 External Results
Corby
4 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.9Frederic Tremblay  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:57.351:56.6-1.4 
22:00.6Luke Sherlock PBU17MBanbury2:00.12:00.17.0 
32:01.1Tom Ainsworth PBU17MTamworth1:58.21:54.57-2.3 
42:01.6Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen1:57.821:56.5722.4 
52:03.0Scott McIntyre PBU20MCorby2:03.02:03.029.9 
62:03.7Adam Soley SBU23MTipton2:03.72:00.46-2.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Bikram Singh PBU20MTamworth2:02.91:57.6712.8 
22:09.0James Baird  SENMHalesowen2:07.52:02.836.1 
32:10.4Paul Thompson SBV40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2:10.42:09.81.6 
42:10.8Chris Davies PBU17MTipton2:07.52:07.532.7 
52:15.7Wais Kaire PBU17MLeicester2:09.011:58.39-1.0 
62:33.9Adam Crofts SBSENMBanbury2:33.92:26.133.6 
72:53.1Sam Furey  U20MCorby2:10.12:03.924.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Luke Beeby SBU17MLeicester2:14.22:12.137.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.8Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:13.632:12.8217.1 
22:27.2Phoebe Dodd PBU20WHalesowen2:27.02:22.326.3 
32:46.2Rachel Borrows SBU20WLeicester2:39.12:38.332.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Chloe Chapman  U17WHalesowen2:24.72:24.736.5 
22:33.3Angharad Conant SBU17WCorby2:29.92:27.731.7 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1Ruby Goodall  U17WCorby2:31.492:22.428.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.5Adrian Holliday  SENMTipton3:52.373:52.370.1 
24:04.9Stephen Parkes PBU23MTamworth/Leicester Uni4:00.883:57.97-0.1 
34:11.1Isaac Akers PBU17MCorby4:03.33:57.82-4.5 
44:16.7Paul Thompson PBV40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters4:16.74:16.71.6 
54:19.8Joshua Timmins SBU17MHalesowen4:15.54:15.522.8 
64:38.3Luke Sherlock  U17MBanbury4:22.14:22.17.0 
74:40.6Jack Thomson  U17MLeicester4:12.94:12.932.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1Tom Holden  SENMTipton3:56.383:48.01-1.7 
24:17.6Josh Coles  U20MCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:14.64:14.614.0 
34:24.1Bikram Singh PBU20MTamworth4:24.14:13.4612.8 
44:27.1Sam Efiong SBU20MHalesowen4:12.04:12.022.4 
54:51.1Mason Dade  U17MLeicester4:32.54:32.531.8 
65:28.9Adam Crofts PBSENMBanbury5:28.95:28.933.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.0Katie Ingle  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.64:30.628.7 
25:00.4Helena Keenan  U20WCorby4:48.864:38.108.3 
35:38.7Chloe Fitzpatrick PBU17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.815.4 
46:06.7Jody Ward  V35WLeicester5:59.05:59.022.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.9Lydia Wilkinson SBU17WHalesowen5:48.25:23.542.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.1Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby10:31.110:04.310.9 
210:49.9Joanne Bradford SBSENWLeicester10:49.910:45.516.3 
310:56.8Phoebe Dodd SBU20WHalesowen10:56.810:34.126.3 
412:09.2Penelope Barber  V55WTipton11:49.811:49.810.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:10.9Isabel Hall PBU17WHalesowen12:10.911:57.538.9 
213:32.1Sarah Baxby SBV35WCorby13:32.111:50.210.7 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.5Sian Edwards SBSENWSwansea9:48.59:10.675.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17.8Adrian Holliday  SENMTipton14:16.6714:16.670.1 
215:44.2Ellis Cross  U20MTamworth15:08.313:52.54-5.6 
316:03.1Richard White PBSENMHalesowen16:03.115:42.5-1.1 
416:12.0Oliver Harradence SBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield16:12.016:11.1-1.9 
516:21.8Luke Montgomery PBSENMCorby16:21.815:47.9-0.5 
621:54.7Adam Crofts PBSENMBanbury18:44.318:44.333.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26.1Joe Donkin PBU20MHalesowen16:26.116:26.115.4 
217:02.6Adam Soley SBU23MTipton17:02.615:26.40-2.2 
317:20.2Steve Marklew T12/F12 SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service17:20.216:11.83.9 
417:52.0Dave Williams SBV55MTamworth17:52.017:16.512.4 
518:10.9Neal Humphreys  V35MCorby18:10.716:05.810.6 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05.8Shaun Barnsley PBU23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni16:50.116:34.97.2