Serveline Midland League Division 1 External Results
Stoke
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9Doug Musson  U23MNotts1:53.91:52.62-5.3 
21:56.2Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:54.861:52.148.7 
31:57.4Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni1:56.81:56.8-5.3 
41:58.2Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:57.461:53.3231.9 
52:00.7Jack Bonser  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.421:55.97-2.4 
62:32.5Tim Carter  SENMBRAT2:13.062:12.512.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Will Richardson  U17MBirchfield H1:59.221:57.1-5.3 
22:03.0Kieran Lee  U23MCity of Stoke2:00.11:59.5314.1 
32:06.3Matthew Williams  U23MNotts2:05.282:04.20-1.0 
42:07.6Richard Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:07.62:07.425.5 
52:08.8David Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton2:03.012:03.0121.9 
62:12.8Matthew Woodyatt  SENMBRAT2:11.02:11.036.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Rory Grant SBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni2:01.41:59.84.2 
22:05.9Alex Jones SENMBir    
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.772:11.325.3 
22:22.6Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:18.62:14.514.7 
32:23.5Melanie Wood SBU23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni2:23.52:09.249.1 
42:24.7Kay Oakley  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.82:17.838.2 
53:04.2Jenny Coxon  SENWBRAT2:38.752:28.96.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Shelley Brace  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.72:12.79.2 
22:27.6Hannah Robinson SBU20WNotts2:27.62:15.651.2 
32:33.1Hannah Campion SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:33.12:26.9942.6 
42:36.5Tilly Lea  U20WRugby & Northampton2:33.722:29.375.6 
53:08.9Jenny Scott PBSENWBRAT/Leeds Beckett Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:08.93:08.952.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.5Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.43:46.033.5 
24:04.8Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:53.393:44.02-5.3 
34:06.3Ross Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:06.34:06.319.7 
44:09.9Rory Grant  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni4:02.63:56.224.2 
54:10.4Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke4:07.34:07.226.0 
64:39.2Nicholas Papaioannou SBU17MBRAT4:39.24:37.834.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.923:59.30-1.1 
24:12.0Ben Griffiths  U23MBirchfield H4:08.64:01.181.2 
34:21.8Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:13.574:13.571.5 
44:25.2Bobby Jones SENMStoke    
54:29.7Mark Moore  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:27.94:27.920.5 
64:45.4Matthew Woodyatt PBSENMBRAT4:45.44:45.436.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0Paddy Clark SBU20MNotts4:02.683:53.782.7 
24:13.7Robert Umeokafor PBU20MBirchfield H4:13.74:01.717.4 
34:14.5Bradley Stokes  U17MBirchfield H4:09.464:09.4627.4 
44:52.6Daniel Brazier SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston4:52.64:35.82.8 
55:05.0Nathan Bailey  U17MBirchfield H4:59.34:57.618.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.5Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke4:23.614:14.36-1.3 
24:43.5Aimee Hopcroft PBU20WBirchfield H4:42.54:42.536.6 
34:48.4Emily Waugh  U23WRugby & Northampton4:39.614:39.6111.7 
44:53.1Issy Cotham PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston4:53.14:21.781.2 
55:03.7Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts4:52.14:45.054.7 
65:27.8Becky Hair SBSENWBRAT5:27.84:48.293.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7Georgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke4:34.614:34.6126.1 
25:09.8Melanie Wood  U23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:57.54:25.839.1 
35:15.5Hayley Richards  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni5:05.244:47.8614.1 
45:17.0Jane Pidgeon SBV50WNotts/Midland Masters5:17.04:48.29.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Hannah Robinson SBU20WNotts5:05.44:37.241.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30.2Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage8:30.28:21.18-5.0 
28:52.8Martin Williams  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police8:41.108:22.14-2.2 
38:53.5George Goodwin PBU20MRugby & Northampton8:53.58:53.51.0 
49:11.5Tim Carter PBSENMBRAT9:05.909:05.902.8 
59:26.9Rory Grant  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni8:54.478:32.354.2 
614:15.2Nigel Gardner  V50MCity of Stoke13:48.512:48.212.0 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:42.3Marti Whitehouse SBV35MNotts8:42.38:21.256.4 
29:15.8Daniel Robinson  SENMBRAT9:07.208:55.27-2.2 
39:21.0David Smith PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters9:21.09:20.213.2 
49:30.7William Gardner PBU23MRugby & Northampton9:30.78:51.16-2.5 
518:02.3Andrew Bedson PBU23MCity of Stoke18:02.318:02.354.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.4Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:23.208:23.203.5 
28:59.9Robert Keal  V40MNotts8:54.208:49.012.8 
39:57.4Richard Jones PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston9:57.49:57.425.5 
410:11.5Iain Lewis SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston10:11.59:45.212.3 
510:14.4Bradlee Tod  SENMBournville Harriers10:08.3010:08.3018.0 
610:23.5Daniel Brazier SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston10:23.59:34.72.8 
710:26.8Martin Ludford PBV55MBRAT10:26.810:26.810.9 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.0Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke9:43.599:15.34-1.3 
210:44.8Rosanna Andrews PBU23WRugby & Northampton10:44.810:40.055.6 
310:51.0Jenny Reed  SENWNotts10:46.2010:31.8713.7 
411:14.3Becky Hair PBSENWBRAT11:14.310:04.743.8 
511:18.1Audrey Wilson  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters11:11.310:34.114.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.0Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni10:13.910:13.95.3 
210:48.7Kirsty Goddard  U17WRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.3920.6 
311:16.4Jenny Coxon PBSENWBRAT11:16.410:59.716.5 
411:34.1Georgia Clarke  U17WNotts11:26.211:00.2432.7 
512:11.1Paige Campion  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston11:57.811:15.343.9