South Yorkshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Cudworth
14 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8Aaron Thorpe  U20MCity of Sheffield1:58.161:54.3112.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5Essa Ahmed PBU17MHallamshire1:57.51:57.528.1 
21:58.6Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:57.141:51.60-4.3 
31:59.0Evan Webb  U17MCity of Sheffield1:58.141:56.9916.9 
42:03.9Oliver Potter  U17MRotherham2:03.071:59.1425.1 
52:05.7James Lonsdale SBU17MWorksop2:03.021:57.366.1 
62:06.6Harry Moore  U17MBarnsley AC2:03.492:03.4926.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Keelan Wilson  U15MRotherham1:59.71:59.731.7 
22:12.2Emil Abiad PBU15MDoncaster2:12.22:12.230.7 
32:15.6Julian Slater  U15MCity of Sheffield2:06.651:57.65-2.1 
42:15.7Joe Morton PBU15MCity of Sheffield2:15.72:15.729.3 
52:17.7Joseph Pepper PBU15MCity of Sheffield2:17.72:17.744.1 
62:20.0Alexio Bvute PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:20.02:20.038.5 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Jacob Grattan PBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:32.02:32.041.8 
22:33.8Daniel Lyon-Smith PBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs2:33.82:33.827.9 
32:34.9Victor Baycroft SBU13MHallamshire2:34.92:23.21.6 
42:35.6Bailey Stead PBU13MRotherham2:35.62:27.7922.2 
52:40.0Muir Campbell PBU13MHallamshire2:40.02:40.036.6 
62:40.8Darnell Evan Joseph SBU13MRotherham2:40.82:11.317.5 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Eleanor Curran  U20WCity of Sheffield2:14.732:14.732.8 
22:17.7Charlotte Slack PBU20WHallamshire2:17.72:17.394.1 
32:18.2Mary Jenkinson PBU20WRotherham2:18.22:18.233.0 
42:28.5Jessica Freeman SBU20WRotherham2:24.22:22.3118.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Caitlin Tevendale  U17WHallamshire2:22.942:22.947.4 
22:32.9Ruby Knight PBU17WSouth Yorkshire Schs2:32.92:32.942.0 
32:37.3Rebecca Finney U17WYorkshire    
42:42.5Maisie Elliott SBU17WRotherham2:42.52:28.343.2 
52:48.9Alice Allcott U17WYorkshire    
62:54.4Ruby Bristow U17WYorkshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8Emily Simpson PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:14.382:04.47-0.4 
22:22.4Molly Butterworth PBU15WDoncaster2:22.42:12.942.4 
32:23.0Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield2:21.272:17.7818.3 
42:23.6Esme Morgan  U15WRotherham2:23.342:22.433.5 
52:31.0Holly Hayes PBU15WPenistone2:31.02:31.042.6 
62:36.5Alana Zeidler PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:36.52:36.531.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Elizabeth Wilkinson  U13WCity of Sheffield2:20.12:14.8617.6 
22:31.6Keiva Rennocks PBU13WRotherham2:23.12:18.332.6 
32:32.8Grace Harris PBU13WRotherham2:31.92:25.5221.0 
42:40.2Gabby Metz PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:40.22:40.236.0 
52:41.8Ella McHale SBU13WSouth Yorkshire Schs2:41.82:26.616.4 
62:48.5Hannah Hinchliffe PBU13WPenistone2:48.52:48.546.2 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.0Connor Milnes  U20MHallamshire4:07.84:00.79-4.2 
24:16.2Josh Walton PBU20MHallamshire4:16.24:16.216.1 
34:16.5Joshua Naisbitt  U20MCity of Sheffield4:04.604:02.4210.6 
44:31.7Connor Ryan SBU20MRotherham4:30.84:21.1030.3 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.3James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield3:54.913:42.39-5.3 
24:18.4Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham4:18.43:51.62-4.7 
34:18.5Kane Smith PBU17MRotherham4:18.54:18.024.2 
44:40.5Jack Price PBU17MHallamshire4:40.54:40.539.7 
54:41.0Louie Tyssen U17MYorkshire    
64:51.8Morgan Brown U17MYorkshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.5Alfie Manthorpe  U15MCity of Sheffield4:19.663:54.08-5.0 
24:33.7Declan Walker-Smith  U15MRotherham4:26.914:26.9121.6 
34:39.9David Byrne  U15MCity of Sheffield4:28.444:17.210.0 
44:46.3Luke Newell PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:46.34:24.911.4 
54:48.2Nishan Singh PBU15MDoncaster4:40.044:29.9013.2 
64:54.5Morgan James PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs4:54.54:54.546.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Anina Atkinson  U20WCity of Sheffield4:44.44:44.419.2 
25:24.8Charlotte Dodds  U20WRotherham5:24.05:06.4541.7 
35:38.4Ellie Crownshaw  U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak5:11.95:09.959.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Lilly Fletcher  U17WHallamshire5:05.004:58.63.9 
26:58.8Ruby Torry PBU17WRotherham6:58.86:58.851.1 
36:58.8Alicia Hartley U17WYorkshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6Alice Moore  U15WBarnsley AC4:40.74:40.711.0 
24:54.0Ana Garcia  U15WCity of Sheffield4:51.184:51.1824.5 
35:07.6Mariella De Lara  U15WCity of Sheffield5:04.265:04.2633.0 
45:24.6May Moorwood PBU15WCity of Sheffield5:24.65:24.644.2 
55:26.1Annabel Johnson PBU15WRotherham5:19.95:19.926.2 
65:53.5Imogen Eve Butcher PBU15WBarnsley AC5:53.55:53.526.4 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.09Jonathan Shields  U17MCity of Sheffield8:51.038:08.85-5.2 
29:40.10Devon Stead  U17MRotherham9:10.718:59.9512.0 
310:17.00Callum Wilson  U17MDoncaster9:28.138:51.721.8 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.5Sophie Taylor SBU20WCity of Sheffield11:34.511:00.734.6 
214:46.0Flora McNeil  U20WHallamshire14:44.714:01.244.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.4Emily Barker  U17WDoncaster10:50.5110:50.5137.1